First podium finish of the year for the VW ID.7
The Swedish new car market is up by a very satisfying 12% year-on-year in August to 22,584 units. This leads to a year-to-date volume up 2.4% to 183,119. Rechargeable cars hold a fantastic 66.7%, or exactly 2 in 3 vehicles sold, vs. 59% in August 2025 and 56% two years ago. The share is 66.2% year-to-date. In the detail, BEVs soar 48.8% to 10,069 and 44.6% share vs. 33.6% last year whereas PHEVs drop -2.8% to 4,988 and 22.1% share vs. 25.5% a year ago. Year-to-date, BEVs hold 42% of the market and PHEVs are at 24.2%.
Brand-wise, Volkswagen (+29.2%) surges ahead to snap the pole position off traditional leader Volvo (+2.7%). This is traditionally the case every summer, so nothing surprising here. Toyota (+9.2%) overtakes Kia (+16.7%) for third place with BMW (+6.5%) rounding out the Top 5 ahead of Mercedes (+19.1%) in great shape. No additional Top 10 members beat the market, with Audi (+7.4%) and Cupra (+2.6%) faring best. Below, BYD (+285.1%) soars and is up 203.3% year-to-date while Subaru (+5400%) catches up on dismal year-ago volumes to rank #15.
Over in the models charts, the Volvo XC60 (+3.3%) and EX/XC40 (+36.5%) keep the lead while the VW ID.7 (+40.8%) climbs onto the podium for the first time since last November. The VW Tiguan (+66.6%) shoots up YoY but stays at #4 while the Toyota RAV4 (+2.6%) completes the Top 5 ahead of the Mercedes GLC (+373%) up almost 5-fold YoY and 7 spots on last month to #6. The Toyota Yaris (+89.6%), Volvo EX30 (+51.5%) and Kia EV3 (+17.2%) also shine but the performer of the month is once again the BMW iX3 (+22000%) whose new generation propels it to a third consecutive Top 10 finish at #9.
Previous month: Sweden July 2026: BEVs at 42.6% share, Toyota (+45.7%), Kia (+41.6%) shine, BMW iX3 #8
One year ago: Sweden August 2025: Toyota up 35%, Tesla down -84.4%
Full August 2026 Top 53 All brands and Top 292 All models below.
Sweden August 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Volkswagen | 3,376 | 14.9% | + 29.2% | 2 | 22,616 | 12.4% | – 10.5% | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Volvo | 2,792 | 12.4% | + 2.7% | 1 | 30,306 | 16.5% | – 3.0% | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Toyota | 2,452 | 10.9% | + 9.2% | 4 | 15,680 | 8.6% | + 12.6% | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | Kia | 2,088 | 9.2% | + 16.7% | 3 | 15,210 | 8.3% | + 23.5% | 4 | 4 |
| 5 | BMW | 1,548 | 6.9% | + 6.5% | 6 | 11,344 | 6.2% | + 12.3% | 6 | 7 |
| 6 | Mercedes | 1,539 | 6.8% | + 19.1% | 5 | 11,535 | 6.3% | + 2.2% | 5 | 5 |
| 7 | Audi | 1,285 | 5.7% | + 7.4% | 8 | 8,729 | 4.8% | – 16.1% | 8 | 8 |
| 8 | Skoda | 1,239 | 5.5% | – 6.8% | 7 | 10,916 | 6.0% | – 3.9% | 7 | 6 |
| 9 | Peugeot | 719 | 3.2% | – 5.0% | 9 | 5,776 | 3.2% | – 9.9% | 10 | 9 |
| 10 | Cupra | 666 | 2.9% | + 2.6% | 10 | 4,639 | 2.5% | + 3.8% | 11 | 12 |
| 11 | Polestar | 354 | 1.6% | – 17.3% | 14 | 4,561 | 2.5% | – 0.4% | 12 | 10 |
| 12 | Fiat | 330 | 1.5% | + 13.4% | 11 | 3,211 | 1.8% | + 58.1% | 13 | 20 |
| 13 | Hyundai | 292 | 1.3% | – 19.1% | 15 | 2,402 | 1.3% | – 0.3% | 16 | 15 |
| 14 | BYD | 285 | 1.3% | + 285.1% | 13 | 1,862 | 1.0% | + 203.3% | 19 | 33 |
| 15 | Subaru | 275 | 1.2% | + 5400.0% | 17 | 2,227 | 1.2% | – 18.0% | 17 | 17 |
| 16 | Ford | 273 | 1.2% | – 11.4% | 12 | 2,526 | 1.4% | – 20.0% | 15 | 14 |
| 17 | Renault | 271 | 1.2% | + 14.3% | 18 | 2,975 | 1.6% | + 9.6% | 14 | 13 |
| 18 | Nissan | 264 | 1.2% | + 57.1% | 27 | 1,771 | 1.0% | – 18.5% | 21 | 16 |
| 19 | Dacia | 246 | 1.1% | + 13.4% | 16 | 1,825 | 1.0% | – 4.7% | 20 | 18 |
| 20 | Lynk & Co | 203 | 0.9% | + 212.3% | 20 | 1,910 | 1.0% | + 151.6% | 18 | 27 |
| 21 | Zeekr | 196 | 0.9% | + 64.7% | 19 | 1,209 | 0.7% | + 40.6% | 27 | 29 |
| 22 | Opel | 194 | 0.9% | + 10.2% | 24 | 1,535 | 0.8% | + 3.2% | 24 | 22 |
| 23 | Mazda | 193 | 0.9% | + 17.7% | 26 | 1,725 | 0.9% | + 39.5% | 22 | 23 |
| 24 | MG | 190 | 0.8% | + 375.0% | 28 | 935 | 0.5% | – 34.3% | 28 | 25 |
| 25 | Citroen | 175 | 0.8% | + 62.0% | 22 | 1,551 | 0.8% | + 89.6% | 23 | 28 |
| 26 | Lexus | 156 | 0.7% | – 38.8% | 23 | 1,495 | 0.8% | – 6.7% | 25 | 21 |
| 27 | Xpeng | 141 | 0.6% | + 187.8% | 21 | 787 | 0.4% | + 37.8% | 30 | 31 |
| 28 | Porsche | 124 | 0.5% | – 27.9% | 25 | 1,327 | 0.7% | – 33.1% | 26 | 19 |
| 29 | Tesla | 123 | 0.5% | – 41.4% | 31 | 5,849 | 3.2% | + 46.8% | 9 | 11 |
| 30 | Mini | 98 | 0.4% | – 26.9% | 29 | 733 | 0.4% | – 23.1% | 31 | 26 |
| 31 | Seat | 97 | 0.4% | – 19.2% | 33 | 910 | 0.5% | – 18.3% | 29 | 24 |
| 32 | Suzuki | 89 | 0.4% | – 19.8% | 30 | 700 | 0.4% | – 5.8% | 32 | 30 |
| 33 | Honda | 69 | 0.3% | – 18.8% | 34 | 541 | 0.3% | – 14.3% | 33 | 32 |
| 34 | Leapmotor | 69 | 0.3% | new | 32 | 295 | 0.2% | new | 35 | 49 |
| 35 | Land Rover | 54 | 0.2% | + 63.6% | 35 | 450 | 0.2% | + 13.6% | 34 | 34 |
| 36 | Mitsubishi | 27 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 37 | 242 | 0.1% | + 4.3% | 36 | 35 |
| 37 | Smart | 20 | 0.1% | + 53.8% | 36 | 172 | 0.1% | + 273.9% | 37 | 41 |
| 38 | Geely | 13 | 0.1% | + 8.3% | 49 | 70 | 0.0% | + 52.2% | 38 | 42 |
| 39 | Ferrari | 10 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 42 | 64 | 0.0% | + 36.2% | 39 | 39 |
| 40 | Lamborghini | 9 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 47 | 39 | 0.0% | + 5.4% | 43 | 45 |
| 41 | Alfa Romeo | 8 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 41 | 54 | 0.0% | – 34.1% | 41 | 38 |
| 42 | DS | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 46 | 47 | 0.0% | + 51.6% | 42 | 44 |
| 43 | Bentley | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 48 | 18 | 0.0% | + 157.1% | 49 | 55 |
| 44 | Chevrolet | 3 | 0.0% | – 94.4% | 45 | 33 | 0.0% | – 67.3% | 45 | 37 |
| 45 | Jeep | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 40 | 64 | 0.0% | – 22.0% | 40 | 40 |
| 46 | Cadillac | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 83.3% | 53 | 65 |
| 47 | DFSK | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 50 | 18 | 0.0% | – 5.3% | 50 | 50 |
| 48 | Man | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | – | 37 | 0.0% | + 68.2% | 44 | 48 |
| 49 | SsangYong | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 51 | 13 | 0.0% | – 68.3% | 51 | 47 |
| 50 | Alpine | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 52 | 8 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 55 | 63 |
| 51 | Iveco | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 43 | 21 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 48 | 54 |
| 52 | McLaren | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 38.5% | 56 | 56 |
| 53 | Seres | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 54 | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 63 | n/a |
| – | Others | 7 | 0.0% | – 46.2% | – | 45 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | – | – |
Sweden August 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Volvo XC60 | 886 | 3.9% | + 3.3% | 1 | 9,407 | 5.2% | – 17.4% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Volvo EX/XC40 | 801 | 3.5% | + 36.5% | 2 | 8,970 | 5.0% | + 47.0% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | VW ID.7 | 621 | 2.7% | + 40.8% | 7 | 3,984 | 2.2% | – 26.6% | 6 | 3 |
| 4 | VW Tiguan | 573 | 2.5% | + 66.6% | 4 | 4,020 | 2.2% | + 42.6% | 5 | 11 |
| 5 | Toyota RAV4 | 560 | 2.5% | + 2.6% | 11 | 1,770 | 1.0% | – 35.7% | 26 | 7 |
| 6 | Mercedes GLC | 525 | 2.3% | + 373.0% | 13 | 2,075 | 1.1% | + 100.5% | 20 | 48 |
| 7 | Kia EV3 | 505 | 2.2% | + 17.2% | 6 | 3,210 | 1.8% | – 1.4% | 9 | 5 |
| 8 | Volvo EX30 | 503 | 2.2% | + 51.5% | 3 | 4,470 | 2.5% | + 30.0% | 4 | 9 |
| 9 | BMW IX3 | 442 | 2.0% | + 22000.0% | 8 | 2,301 | 1.3% | + 1320.4% | 14 | n/a |
| 10 | Toyota Yaris | 438 | 1.9% | + 89.6% | 10 | 3,060 | 1.7% | + 47.5% | 10 | 19 |
| 11 | VW Polo | 426 | 1.9% | n/a | 24 | 641 | 0.4% | n/a | 88 | – |
| 12 | Kia EV5 | 387 | 1.7% | new | 12 | 2,250 | 1.2% | new | 17 | 210 |
| 13 | Kia EV2 | 374 | 1.7% | new | 15 | 1,279 | 0.7% | new | 41 | – |
| 14 | Skoda Kodiaq | 357 | 1.6% | – 16.0% | 9 | 3,542 | 2.0% | + 2.4% | 7 | 6 |
| 15 | Toyota Corolla | 348 | 1.5% | + 18.0% | 14 | 2,162 | 1.2% | – 10.1% | 18 | 17 |
| 16 | VW ID.4 | 335 | 1.5% | + 11.7% | 20 | 2,300 | 1.3% | – 22.8% | 15 | 10 |
| 17 | Audi A3 | 329 | 1.5% | + 14.6% | 45 | 1,816 | 1.0% | – 13.0% | 24 | 23 |
| 18 | VW Golf | 319 | 1.4% | + 91.0% | 30 | 2,259 | 1.2% | + 3.8% | 16 | 28 |
| 19 | Mercedes GLB | 304 | 1.3% | + 473.6% | 22 | 1,426 | 0.8% | + 320.6% | 36 | 116 |
| 20 | Fiat Ducato | 297 | 1.3% | + 24.3% | 5 | 2,955 | 1.6% | + 62.5% | 11 | 32 |
| 21 | Kia Sportage | 293 | 1.3% | – 0.3% | 17 | 2,124 | 1.2% | + 16.3% | 19 | 18 |
| 22 | Audi A5 | 263 | 1.2% | + 115.6% | 33 | 1,521 | 0.8% | + 87.8% | 34 | 55 |
| 23 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 256 | 1.1% | – 47.9% | 74 | 1,522 | 0.8% | – 25.4% | 33 | 24 |
| 24 | Skoda Enyaq | 249 | 1.1% | – 6.4% | 26 | 2,066 | 1.1% | – 25.5% | 21 | 14 |
| 25 | Peugeot 2008 | 236 | 1.0% | + 0.9% | 32 | 1,675 | 0.9% | – 15.5% | 28 | 25 |
| 26 | Cupra Raval | 223 | 1.0% | new | 63 | 376 | 0.2% | new | 118 | – |
| 27 | VW Tayron | 221 | 1.0% | + 40.8% | 38 | 1,407 | 0.8% | + 16.2% | 38 | 42 |
| 28 | Peugeot 3008 | 215 | 1.0% | – 19.5% | 27 | 1,890 | 1.0% | – 8.8% | 23 | 22 |
| 29 | BMW IX1 | 206 | 0.9% | – 1.4% | 25 | 1,730 | 1.0% | + 112.3% | 27 | 49 |
| 30 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 205 | 0.9% | – 56.1% | 16 | 2,515 | 1.4% | + 12.1% | 12 | 15 |
| 31 | Kia EV9 | 194 | 0.9% | – 9.8% | 21 | 1,626 | 0.9% | + 22.8% | 30 | 37 |
| 32 | Toyota bZ4X Touring | 177 | 0.8% | new | 35 | 568 | 0.3% | new | 91 | – |
| 33 | Peugeot 5008 | 176 | 0.8% | – 4.9% | 19 | 1,602 | 0.9% | + 11.2% | 31 | 34 |
| 34 | VW Passat | 172 | 0.8% | – 47.9% | 39 | 1,929 | 1.1% | – 29.0% | 22 | 13 |
| 35 | VW T-Roc | 172 | 0.8% | – 45.0% | 47 | 1,491 | 0.8% | – 34.8% | 35 | 16 |
| 36 | Polestar 4 | 171 | 0.8% | – 29.3% | 18 | 3,291 | 1.8% | + 29.5% | 8 | 12 |
| 37 | Skoda Superb | 165 | 0.7% | + 17.9% | 48 | 1,225 | 0.7% | + 40.6% | 45 | 64 |
| 38 | Skoda Octavia | 160 | 0.7% | + 3.9% | 54 | 1,278 | 0.7% | – 11.3% | 42 | 35 |
| 39 | Polestar 2 | 159 | 0.7% | + 10.4% | 75 | 841 | 0.5% | – 45.7% | 67 | 31 |
| 40 | Subaru Outback | 154 | 0.7% | + 15300.0% | 42 | 1,362 | 0.8% | – 18.3% | 39 | 43 |
| 41 | Mercedes CLA | 153 | 0.7% | + 68.1% | 31 | 1,659 | 0.9% | + 87.5% | 29 | 45 |
| 42 | Volvo EC/C40 | 150 | 0.7% | + 4.9% | 34 | 1,602 | 0.9% | – 11.5% | 32 | 29 |
| 43 | Audi Q4 E-Tron | 148 | 0.7% | + 42.3% | 86 | 736 | 0.4% | – 51.3% | 78 | 39 |
| 44 | Volvo EX90 | 148 | 0.7% | – 21.7% | 28 | 919 | 0.5% | – 6.9% | 53 | 51 |
| 45 | BMW 5-Series | 146 | 0.6% | – 19.8% | 76 | 1,183 | 0.7% | – 32.5% | 46 | 33 |
| 46 | Toyota C-HR | 146 | 0.6% | + 15.9% | 41 | 874 | 0.5% | – 42.1% | 60 | 30 |
| 47 | Volvo S/V60 | 146 | 0.6% | – 44.1% | 23 | 2,494 | 1.4% | – 21.2% | 13 | 8 |
| 48 | MG 4 | 144 | 0.6% | n/a | 95 | 558 | 0.3% | + 37.4% | 93 | 133 |
| 49 | VW Taigo | 144 | 0.6% | + 34.6% | 40 | 1,233 | 0.7% | + 56.9% | 43 | 59 |
| 50 | BMW X1 | 141 | 0.6% | + 48.4% | 94 | 904 | 0.5% | – 5.1% | 57 | 69 |
| 51 | Mercedes E Class | 141 | 0.6% | – 6.0% | 46 | 1,292 | 0.7% | – 28.9% | 40 | 27 |
| 52 | Cupra Terramar | 138 | 0.6% | – 24.6% | 43 | 1,420 | 0.8% | + 2.5% | 37 | 36 |
| 53 | Audi Q5 | 137 | 0.6% | + 153.7% | 57 | 915 | 0.5% | + 88.7% | 54 | 84 |
| 54 | Toyota C-HR+ | 134 | 0.6% | new | 53 | 700 | 0.4% | new | 80 | – |
| 55 | Dacia Sandero | 127 | 0.6% | + 0.8% | 51 | 1,001 | 0.6% | – 10.0% | 50 | 44 |
| 56 | Audi A6 e-tron | 125 | 0.6% | – 23.8% | 65 | 890 | 0.5% | – 35.0% | 59 | 41 |
| 57 | Tesla Model Y | 122 | 0.5% | – 13.5% | 79 | 5,048 | 2.8% | + 53.4% | 3 | 4 |
| 58 | Skoda Elroq | 120 | 0.5% | – 4.8% | 105 | 744 | 0.4% | – 11.7% | 76 | 65 |
| 59 | Toyota bZ4X | 117 | 0.5% | + 200.0% | 58 | 1,774 | 1.0% | + 246.5% | 25 | 95 |
| 60 | VW ID.Buzz | 116 | 0.5% | + 123.1% | 78 | 653 | 0.4% | + 12.4% | 86 | 74 |
| 61 | BMW X5 | 115 | 0.5% | + 53.3% | 67 | 709 | 0.4% | + 0.6% | 79 | 77 |
| 62 | Hyundai Tucson | 115 | 0.5% | + 21.1% | 44 | 843 | 0.5% | + 29.7% | 66 | 85 |
| 63 | Renault 5 | 115 | 0.5% | – 28.6% | 69 | 1,227 | 0.7% | + 75.5% | 44 | 63 |
| 64 | Mercedes GLE | 113 | 0.5% | + 41.3% | 56 | 931 | 0.5% | + 14.1% | 51 | 66 |
| 65 | BMW 1-Series | 107 | 0.5% | – 2.7% | 60 | 1,145 | 0.6% | + 144.1% | 47 | 78 |
| 66 | Cupra Tavascan | 106 | 0.5% | – 32.9% | 50 | 559 | 0.3% | – 43.1% | 92 | 75 |
| 67 | Zeekr 7GT | 106 | 0.5% | new | 64 | 742 | 0.4% | new | 77 | – |
| 68 | Audi Q6 e-Tron | 102 | 0.5% | + 2.0% | 66 | 787 | 0.4% | – 26.9% | 71 | 57 |
| 69 | Nissan Qashqai | 101 | 0.4% | – 8.2% | 117 | 869 | 0.5% | – 6.9% | 61 | 56 |
| 70 | Cupra Leon | 99 | 0.4% | – 18.2% | 73 | 922 | 0.5% | + 13.5% | 52 | 58 |
| 71 | BMW X3 | 96 | 0.4% | – 37.7% | 127 | 672 | 0.4% | – 36.3% | 82 | 50 |
| 72 | Lynk & Co 08 | 91 | 0.4% | + 213.8% | 61 | 915 | 0.5% | + 1425.0% | 55 | 122 |
| 73 | BYD Seal U | 90 | 0.4% | + 36.4% | 37 | 820 | 0.5% | + 81.0% | 69 | 105 |
| 74 | VW ID.3 | 87 | 0.4% | – 54.0% | 49 | 778 | 0.4% | – 61.3% | 73 | 21 |
| 75 | Zeekr 7X | 87 | 0.4% | – 13.9% | 55 | 910 | 0.5% | + 116.2% | 56 | 94 |
| 76 | Audi Q3 | 86 | 0.4% | – 25.9% | 103 | 784 | 0.4% | – 10.0% | 72 | 72 |
| 77 | BMW i5 | 85 | 0.4% | – 46.2% | 93 | 674 | 0.4% | – 33.9% | 81 | 54 |
| 78 | Dacia Duster | 84 | 0.4% | + 16.7% | 70 | 502 | 0.3% | – 18.8% | 103 | 88 |
| 79 | BYD Atto 3 | 77 | 0.3% | n/a | 203 | 189 | 0.1% | + 18800.0% | 167 | 324 |
| 80 | Lynk & Co 01 | 73 | 0.3% | + 329.4% | 102 | 829 | 0.5% | + 69.2% | 68 | 93 |
| 81 | Mercedes Sprinter | 72 | 0.3% | + 1.4% | 52 | 619 | 0.3% | + 20.9% | 89 | 99 |
| 82 | Skoda Karoq | 72 | 0.3% | + 44.0% | 167 | 550 | 0.3% | + 13.9% | 97 | 100 |
| 83 | VW Multivan | 72 | 0.3% | + 75.6% | 96 | 462 | 0.3% | – 28.4% | 107 | 86 |
| 84 | Xpeng G6 | 72 | 0.3% | + 188.0% | 72 | 453 | 0.3% | + 22.1% | 108 | 108 |
| 85 | Audi A6 | 71 | 0.3% | – 50.0% | 97 | 845 | 0.5% | – 20.5% | 65 | 52 |
| 86 | Cupra Formentor | 69 | 0.3% | – 16.9% | 59 | 868 | 0.5% | + 61.3% | 62 | 87 |
| 87 | BMW 3-Series | 66 | 0.3% | – 45.9% | 89 | 570 | 0.3% | – 43.1% | 90 | 61 |
| 88 | Opel Frontera | 66 | 0.3% | + 73.7% | 68 | 531 | 0.3% | + 271.3% | 98 | 143 |
| 89 | Kia Sorento | 65 | 0.3% | – 21.7% | 90 | 655 | 0.4% | + 24.1% | 83 | 82 |
| 90 | BMW i4 | 63 | 0.3% | – 58.3% | 104 | 653 | 0.4% | – 29.9% | 84 | 62 |
| 91 | Ford Transit | 63 | 0.3% | – 6.0% | 29 | 766 | 0.4% | + 45.6% | 75 | 96 |
| 92 | Renault 4 | 63 | 0.3% | + 3050.0% | 109 | 353 | 0.2% | + 5783.3% | 124 | 177 |
| 93 | Skoda Kamiq | 62 | 0.3% | + 17.0% | 84 | 860 | 0.5% | + 2.9% | 63 | 73 |
| 94 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 61 | 0.3% | + 0.0% | 113 | 556 | 0.3% | + 185.1% | 94 | 131 |
| 95 | Ford Kuga | 61 | 0.3% | – 37.8% | 85 | 364 | 0.2% | – 41.5% | 120 | 98 |
| 96 | Volvo XC90 | 59 | 0.3% | – 45.4% | 71 | 1,086 | 0.6% | – 23.7% | 48 | 38 |
| 97 | Mercedes C Class | 54 | 0.2% | – 26.0% | 108 | 405 | 0.2% | – 50.4% | 112 | 70 |
| 98 | Skoda Fabia | 54 | 0.2% | – 53.0% | 110 | 651 | 0.4% | – 0.3% | 87 | 83 |
| 99 | BYD Sealion | 52 | 0.2% | new | 83 | 220 | 0.1% | new | 151 | 325 |
| 100 | Kia Niro | 52 | 0.2% | – 82.4% | 77 | 797 | 0.4% | – 32.9% | 70 | 47 |
| 101 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 51 | 0.2% | + 21.4% | 138 | 320 | 0.2% | + 31.1% | 129 | 157 |
| 102 | Hyundai Kona | 51 | 0.2% | – 7.3% | 147 | 315 | 0.2% | – 27.1% | 130 | 118 |
| 103 | Seat Leon | 51 | 0.2% | – 31.1% | 234 | 399 | 0.2% | – 12.5% | 114 | 103 |
| 104 | Toyota Aygo X | 50 | 0.2% | + 11.1% | 125 | 518 | 0.3% | + 97.7% | 101 | 136 |
| 105 | Volvo ES90 | 50 | 0.2% | new | 183 | 365 | 0.2% | new | 119 | 228 |
| 106 | Porsche Cayenne | 49 | 0.2% | + 2.1% | 80 | 452 | 0.2% | – 25.9% | 109 | 80 |
| 107 | Xpeng G9 | 49 | 0.2% | + 145.0% | 88 | 283 | 0.2% | + 48.9% | 136 | 144 |
| 108 | Kia Picanto | 47 | 0.2% | + 46.9% | 87 | 402 | 0.2% | + 20.0% | 113 | 113 |
| 109 | Lexus NX | 46 | 0.2% | – 48.3% | 91 | 499 | 0.3% | – 34.0% | 104 | 71 |
| 110 | Mazda CX-6e | 46 | 0.2% | new | – | 46 | 0.0% | new | 240 | – |
| 111 | Opel Grandland X | 45 | 0.2% | – 32.8% | 200 | 218 | 0.1% | – 23.0% | 155 | 128 |
| 112 | Kia EV6 | 44 | 0.2% | – 72.2% | 62 | 902 | 0.5% | – 24.5% | 58 | 40 |
| 113 | Ford Puma | 43 | 0.2% | + 87.0% | 151 | 324 | 0.2% | + 26.1% | 127 | 145 |
| 114 | Nissan Leaf | 42 | 0.2% | n/a | 163 | 69 | 0.0% | + 590.0% | 225 | 308 |
| 115 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 41 | 0.2% | + 4000.0% | 106 | 555 | 0.3% | + 927.8% | 95 | 192 |
| 116 | Subaru Uncharted | 41 | 0.2% | new | 98 | 262 | 0.1% | new | 139 | – |
| 117 | Mercedes A Class | 40 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 170 | 522 | 0.3% | + 75.2% | 100 | 121 |
| 118 | Mini Aceman | 40 | 0.2% | – 27.3% | 144 | 208 | 0.1% | – 28.3% | 162 | 112 |
| 119 | VOLVO ÖVRIGA | 40 | 0.2% | + 14.3% | – | 653 | 0.4% | + 21.8% | 85 | – |
| 120 | VW T-Cross | 40 | 0.2% | – 7.0% | 101 | 379 | 0.2% | – 33.0% | 117 | 97 |
| 121 | Citroen C4 | 39 | 0.2% | + 25.8% | 137 | 212 | 0.1% | – 45.9% | 158 | 115 |
| 122 | Lynk & Co 02 | 39 | 0.2% | + 105.3% | 141 | 166 | 0.1% | – 20.6% | 174 | 162 |
| 123 | Mini Hatch | 39 | 0.2% | – 11.4% | 107 | 306 | 0.2% | – 16.6% | 132 | 106 |
| 124 | Nissan Ariya | 39 | 0.2% | + 95.0% | 216 | 118 | 0.1% | – 82.2% | 194 | 89 |
| 125 | VW Caddy | 39 | 0.2% | + 30.0% | 132 | 298 | 0.2% | + 18.3% | 134 | 127 |
| 126 | BYD Seal | 38 | 0.2% | + 850.0% | 136 | 384 | 0.2% | + 456.5% | 116 | 223 |
| 127 | Kia Seltos | 37 | 0.2% | new | 82 | 120 | 0.1% | new | 191 | – |
| 128 | Opel Astra | 37 | 0.2% | + 516.7% | 145 | 89 | 0.0% | + 41.3% | 210 | 222 |
| 129 | Seat Arona | 37 | 0.2% | – 19.6% | 114 | 389 | 0.2% | – 38.4% | 115 | 79 |
| 130 | Suzuki Swift | 37 | 0.2% | + 105.6% | 178 | 166 | 0.1% | – 14.9% | 175 | 140 |
| 131 | BMW iX | 36 | 0.2% | – 32.1% | 111 | 353 | 0.2% | – 22.6% | 123 | 101 |
| 132 | Mazda 6e | 36 | 0.2% | + 80.0% | 116 | 552 | 0.3% | + 2660.0% | 96 | 165 |
| 133 | Ford Explorer | 35 | 0.2% | – 41.7% | 92 | 505 | 0.3% | + 7.9% | 102 | 91 |
| 134 | Lexus ES | 34 | 0.2% | – 19.0% | 241 | 75 | 0.0% | – 59.9% | 222 | 139 |
| 135 | Mercedes GLA | 34 | 0.2% | – 2.9% | 124 | 337 | 0.2% | – 7.2% | 126 | 119 |
| 136 | Peugeot 408 | 34 | 0.2% | + 325.0% | 188 | 119 | 0.1% | – 42.5% | 192 | 174 |
| 137 | Porsche Macan | 34 | 0.2% | – 12.8% | 123 | 285 | 0.2% | – 57.5% | 135 | 81 |
| 138 | Mazda CX-5 | 32 | 0.1% | n/a | 119 | 184 | 0.1% | + 18300.0% | 168 | 364 |
| 139 | Cupra Born | 31 | 0.1% | – 67.7% | 118 | 490 | 0.3% | – 17.5% | 105 | 68 |
| 140 | Kia Stonic | 31 | 0.1% | – 43.6% | 122 | 523 | 0.3% | + 92.3% | 99 | 111 |
| 141 | Porsche 911 | 31 | 0.1% | – 42.6% | 143 | 410 | 0.2% | – 4.9% | 111 | 110 |
| 142 | Range Rover | 31 | 0.1% | + 40.9% | 158 | 223 | 0.1% | + 1.4% | 148 | 149 |
| 143 | Lexus LBX | 30 | 0.1% | – 43.4% | 131 | 312 | 0.2% | + 10.2% | 131 | 129 |
| 144 | Mazda CX-60 | 30 | 0.1% | – 42.3% | 162 | 358 | 0.2% | – 23.8% | 122 | 92 |
| 145 | Nissan Juke | 30 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 181 | 221 | 0.1% | – 29.2% | 149 | 120 |
| 146 | Nissan Micra | 30 | 0.1% | new | 157 | 172 | 0.1% | new | 173 | – |
| 147 | Subaru Solterra | 30 | 0.1% | + 1400.0% | 155 | 203 | 0.1% | + 57.4% | 163 | 203 |
| 148 | Renault Master | 29 | 0.1% | n/a | 126 | 305 | 0.2% | + 17.3% | 133 | 152 |
| 149 | Dacia Bigster | 28 | 0.1% | + 600.0% | 99 | 209 | 0.1% | + 231.7% | 161 | 185 |
| 150 | Ford Tourneo Custom | 28 | 0.1% | + 64.7% | 208 | 226 | 0.1% | – 12.7% | 144 | 150 |
| 151 | Leapmotor B10 | 27 | 0.1% | new | 128 | 147 | 0.1% | new | 181 | 288 |
| 152 | Renault Clio | 27 | 0.1% | + 285.7% | 112 | 241 | 0.1% | – 17.2% | 142 | 141 |
| 153 | Subaru Crosstrek | 27 | 0.1% | + 1250.0% | 198 | 219 | 0.1% | – 39.3% | 153 | 126 |
| 154 | Suzuki Vitara | 27 | 0.1% | – 34.1% | 120 | 273 | 0.2% | – 7.8% | 138 | 123 |
| 155 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 25 | 0.1% | + 400.0% | 153 | 218 | 0.1% | + 5.3% | 154 | 151 |
| 156 | Kia EV4 | 24 | 0.1% | new | 36 | 1,060 | 0.6% | new | 49 | 146 |
| 157 | MG S6 EV | 24 | 0.1% | new | 121 | 130 | 0.1% | new | 187 | – |
| 158 | BMW IX2 | 23 | 0.1% | – 30.3% | 207 | 179 | 0.1% | – 31.4% | 172 | 138 |
| 159 | Honda HR-V | 23 | 0.1% | + 155.6% | 174 | 198 | 0.1% | + 29.4% | 164 | 176 |
| 160 | Leapmotor C10 | 23 | 0.1% | new | 140 | 107 | 0.1% | new | 200 | 282 |
| 161 | Subaru Forester | 23 | 0.1% | n/a | 115 | 181 | 0.1% | – 67.7% | 171 | 104 |
| 162 | Land Rover Defender | 22 | 0.1% | + 214.3% | 139 | 182 | 0.1% | + 89.6% | 170 | 200 |
| 163 | Mazda CX-30 | 22 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 233 | 211 | 0.1% | + 28.7% | 160 | 170 |
| 164 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 22 | 0.1% | + 46.7% | 129 | 225 | 0.1% | + 389.1% | 146 | 188 |
| 165 | BYD Atto 2 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 81 | 216 | 0.1% | new | 156 | – |
| 166 | Ford Transit Custom | 21 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 268 | 82 | 0.0% | – 45.3% | 217 | 171 |
| 167 | Kia K4 SW | 21 | 0.1% | new | 134 | 133 | 0.1% | new | 186 | – |
| 168 | Lexus UX | 20 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 196 | 136 | 0.1% | + 17.2% | 184 | 190 |
| 169 | Mercedes Vito | 20 | 0.1% | – 52.4% | 142 | 190 | 0.1% | + 11.1% | 166 | 173 |
| 170 | Nissan X-Trail | 20 | 0.1% | + 185.7% | 165 | 226 | 0.1% | + 7.1% | 145 | 160 |
| 171 | Opel Mokka | 20 | 0.1% | – 59.2% | 210 | 421 | 0.2% | – 45.8% | 110 | 76 |
| 172 | VW Crafter | 20 | 0.1% | + 5.3% | 179 | 141 | 0.1% | – 27.7% | 183 | 164 |
| 173 | Xpeng P7 | 20 | 0.1% | + 400.0% | 191 | 51 | 0.0% | + 410.0% | 238 | 264 |
| 174 | Audi Q8 | 19 | 0.1% | – 13.6% | 180 | 113 | 0.1% | – 74.1% | 196 | 114 |
| 175 | Mini Countryman | 19 | 0.1% | – 45.7% | 149 | 219 | 0.1% | – 26.0% | 152 | 135 |
| 176 | Peugeot 308 | 19 | 0.1% | + 26.7% | 255 | 109 | 0.1% | – 21.6% | 199 | 193 |
| 177 | Renault Scenic | 19 | 0.1% | – 48.6% | 159 | 477 | 0.3% | – 12.0% | 106 | 90 |
| 178 | Citroen Jumper | 18 | 0.1% | + 157.1% | 146 | 111 | 0.1% | + 82.0% | 198 | 229 |
| 179 | Peugeot Expert | 18 | 0.1% | + 1700.0% | 218 | 145 | 0.1% | + 353.1% | 182 | 232 |
| 180 | Polestar 3 | 18 | 0.1% | – 55.0% | 154 | 360 | 0.2% | – 6.0% | 121 | 107 |
| 181 | Fiat 600 | 17 | 0.1% | – 66.7% | 212 | 163 | 0.1% | – 9.9% | 176 | 156 |
| 182 | Honda CR-V | 17 | 0.1% | – 29.2% | 173 | 94 | 0.1% | – 61.5% | 208 | 161 |
| 183 | Fiat Grande Panda | 16 | 0.1% | new | 225 | 83 | 0.0% | new | 216 | – |
| 184 | Hyundai Bayon | 16 | 0.1% | + 60.0% | 195 | 152 | 0.1% | + 20.6% | 178 | 191 |
| 185 | Leapmotor B05 | 16 | 0.1% | new | – | 16 | 0.0% | new | 275 | – |
| 186 | Lexus RZ | 15 | 0.1% | – 53.1% | 161 | 352 | 0.2% | + 203.4% | 125 | 199 |
| 187 | Mazda CX-80 | 15 | 0.1% | – 61.5% | 175 | 229 | 0.1% | – 36.0% | 143 | 117 |
| 188 | Honda Jazz | 14 | 0.1% | – 36.4% | 193 | 95 | 0.1% | – 14.4% | 207 | 186 |
| 189 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 14 | 0.1% | – 61.1% | 160 | 212 | 0.1% | + 488.9% | 159 | 209 |
| 190 | Kia PV5 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 148 | 127 | 0.1% | new | 188 | 230 |
| 191 | Mercedes EQE | 14 | 0.1% | – 87.3% | 184 | 216 | 0.1% | – 77.1% | 157 | 67 |
| 192 | MG S5 EV | 14 | 0.1% | – 44.0% | 176 | 86 | 0.0% | + 207.1% | 215 | 231 |
| 193 | Geely Ovariga Fabrikat | 13 | 0.1% | + 8.3% | – | 52 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 237 | – |
| 194 | Suzuki e Vitara | 13 | 0.1% | new | 206 | 64 | 0.0% | new | 229 | – |
| 195 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 13 | 0.1% | + 333.3% | 172 | 33 | 0.0% | + 22.2% | 251 | 248 |
| 196 | Mercedes G Class | 12 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 171 | 118 | 0.1% | – 37.2% | 193 | 169 |
| 197 | Opel Corsa | 12 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 199 | 148 | 0.1% | – 26.0% | 180 | 153 |
| 198 | Peugeot 208 | 12 | 0.1% | – 71.4% | 130 | 183 | 0.1% | – 62.3% | 169 | 102 |
| 199 | Renault Captur | 12 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 166 | 224 | 0.1% | – 26.3% | 147 | 137 |
| 200 | Smart #1 | 12 | 0.1% | n/a | 164 | 88 | 0.0% | + 576.9% | 213 | 283 |
| 201 | Lexus RX | 11 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 169 | 121 | 0.1% | – 1.6% | 190 | 183 |
| 202 | Opel Movano | 11 | 0.0% | n/a | 277 | 64 | 0.0% | n/a | 228 | 251 |
| 203 | Citroen C3 | 10 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 250 | 39 | 0.0% | – 64.2% | 244 | 197 |
| 204 | Hyundai i20 | 10 | 0.0% | + 42.9% | 152 | 192 | 0.1% | + 36.2% | 165 | 163 |
| 205 | Hyundai Inster | 10 | 0.0% | + 11.1% | 213 | 106 | 0.1% | + 19.1% | 202 | 198 |
| 206 | Mercedes V Class | 10 | 0.0% | – 61.5% | 156 | 282 | 0.2% | + 8.5% | 137 | 132 |
| 207 | VW Touareg | 10 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 190 | 323 | 0.2% | + 83.5% | 128 | 158 |
| 208 | BMW 2-Series | 9 | 0.0% | – 85.0% | 150 | 96 | 0.1% | – 78.0% | 205 | 124 |
| 209 | Mercedes EQA | 9 | 0.0% | – 93.2% | 187 | 853 | 0.5% | – 14.5% | 64 | 46 |
| 210 | Mercedes GLS | 9 | 0.0% | – 60.9% | 135 | 157 | 0.1% | – 19.1% | 177 | 154 |
| 211 | Peugeot Rifter | 9 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 228 | 32 | 0.0% | + 18.5% | 252 | 250 |
| 212 | Seat Ibiza | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 177 | 122 | 0.1% | + 369.2% | 189 | 220 |
| 213 | Suzuki S-Cross | 9 | 0.0% | – 59.1% | 182 | 135 | 0.1% | + 46.7% | 185 | 196 |
| 214 | VW Caravelle | 9 | 0.0% | – 47.1% | 133 | 261 | 0.1% | + 155.9% | 140 | 175 |
| 215 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 8 | 0.0% | – 11.1% | 219 | 54 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 235 | 225 |
| 216 | Honda Civic | 8 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 221 | 75 | 0.0% | + 5.6% | 221 | 211 |
| 217 | Mercedes CLE | 8 | 0.0% | – 68.0% | 215 | 103 | 0.1% | – 58.6% | 203 | 142 |
| 218 | BYD Dolphin | 7 | 0.0% | + 133.3% | – | 33 | 0.0% | – 53.5% | 249 | 218 |
| 219 | Dacia Jogger | 7 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 186 | 113 | 0.1% | – 36.9% | 197 | 168 |
| 220 | MG HS | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 185 | 100 | 0.1% | – 55.9% | 204 | 166 |
| 221 | Smart #5 | 7 | 0.0% | – 41.7% | 189 | 53 | 0.0% | + 194.4% | 236 | 258 |
| 222 | Toyota Proace | 7 | 0.0% | new | 284 | 27 | 0.0% | new | 258 | – |
| 223 | BMW X7 | 6 | 0.0% | – 81.3% | 220 | 57 | 0.0% | – 40.6% | 233 | 202 |
| 224 | Ford Capri | 6 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 226 | 151 | 0.1% | + 16.2% | 179 | 182 |
| 225 | Ford Tourneo Connect | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | – | 46 | 0.0% | – 50.5% | 239 | 215 |
| 226 | Honda ZR-V | 6 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 231 | 69 | 0.0% | + 76.9% | 224 | 221 |
| 227 | Lamborghini Urus | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 240 | 25 | 0.0% | + 4.2% | 260 | 257 |
| 228 | Mazda2 | 6 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 209 | 89 | 0.0% | – 5.3% | 209 | 206 |
| 229 | Polestar 5 | 6 | 0.0% | new | – | 36 | 0.0% | new | 245 | – |
| 230 | Porsche Taycan | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 279 | 68 | 0.0% | – 20.9% | 226 | 189 |
| 231 | Volvo EX60 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 100 | 252 | 0.1% | new | 141 | – |
| 232 | Citroen Jumpy | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 204 | 67 | 0.0% | n/a | 227 | 291 |
| 233 | Ferrari 296 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 238 | 13 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 277 | 267 |
| 234 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 266 | 20 | 0.0% | – 78.5% | 269 | 216 |
| 235 | Mercedes EQS | 5 | 0.0% | – 68.8% | 222 | 79 | 0.0% | – 48.7% | 220 | 184 |
| 236 | Audi e-Tron GT | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 229 | 16 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 274 | 265 |
| 237 | DS 7 | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 230 | 41 | 0.0% | + 41.4% | 242 | 240 |
| 238 | Mazda3 | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 242 | 31 | 0.0% | – 44.6% | 254 | 227 |
| 239 | Renault Trafic | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 197 | 88 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 212 | 212 |
| 240 | Bentley Continental | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 246 | 11 | 0.0% | + 175.0% | 284 | 314 |
| 241 | Ferrari | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 21 | 0.0% | + 31.3% | 265 | 254 |
| 242 | Leapmotor T03 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 214 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 261 | 342 |
| 243 | Mitsubishi Colt | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | – | 9 | 0.0% | – 89.8% | 295 | 217 |
| 244 | Opel Zafira | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 315 | 304 |
| 245 | Porsche Panamera | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 211 | 82 | 0.0% | – 24.1% | 218 | 187 |
| 246 | Suzuki Swace | 3 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 282 | 62 | 0.0% | – 43.6% | 230 | 207 |
| 247 | Volvo S/V90 | 3 | 0.0% | – 98.5% | – | 88 | 0.0% | – 96.3% | 214 | 20 |
| 248 | BMW X2 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 247 | 5 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 312 | 266 |
| 249 | BMW X6 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 248 | 23 | 0.0% | + 4.5% | 263 | 242 |
| 250 | Cadillac Lyriq | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 9 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 292 | 338 |
| 251 | CHEVROLET AMBULANS | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 262 | 20 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 268 | – |
| 252 | Ford Courier | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 96.6% | 320 | 208 |
| 253 | Ford Mustang | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 239 | 31 | 0.0% | – 6.1% | 253 | 244 |
| 254 | Jeep Avenger | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 23 | 0.0% | – 69.3% | 264 | 219 |
| 255 | Lamborghini Temerario | 2 | 0.0% | new | 271 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 294 | 362 |
| 256 | Mazda MX5 | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 274 | 25 | 0.0% | + 47.1% | 262 | 280 |
| 257 | Mercedes AMG | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 275 | 34 | 0.0% | n/a | 246 | n/a |
| 258 | Mitsubishi ASX | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 89.5% | 302 | 226 |
| 259 | Nissan Primastar | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 217 | 96 | 0.1% | + 336.4% | 206 | 247 |
| 260 | Renault Rafale | 2 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 224 | 60 | 0.0% | – 63.9% | 231 | 178 |
| 261 | Ssangyong Torres | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 257 | 13 | 0.0% | + 225.0% | 279 | 329 |
| 262 | Zeekr X | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 236 | 34 | 0.0% | – 88.7% | 247 | 147 |
| 263 | Alpine A290 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 5 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 310 | – |
| 264 | Audi Q7 | 1 | 0.0% | – 95.0% | 192 | 220 | 0.1% | + 12.2% | 150 | 167 |
| 265 | BMW 4-Series | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 237 | 33 | 0.0% | – 28.3% | 248 | 235 |
| 266 | BMW i7 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 38.5% | 297 | 290 |
| 267 | BMW XM | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 261 | 18 | 0.0% | + 80.0% | 273 | 271 |
| 268 | Chevrolet Corvette | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.1% | 249 | 9 | 0.0% | – 88.6% | 293 | 224 |
| 269 | Citroen Berlingo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 264 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 328 | 339 |
| 270 | DFSK 500 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 299 | 302 |
| 271 | DFSK 600 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 251 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 300 | 352 |
| 272 | Ferrari 849 Testarossa | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 6 | 0.0% | new | 307 | – |
| 273 | Ferrari Amalfi | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 6 | 0.0% | new | 308 | – |
| 274 | Ford Bronco | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 265 | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 319 | 317 |
| 275 | Honda Prelude | 1 | 0.0% | new | 269 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 290 | – |
| 276 | Iveco Daily | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 227 | 20 | 0.0% | + 42.9% | 270 | 281 |
| 277 | Jeep Compass | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 205 | 30 | 0.0% | n/a | 256 | – |
| 278 | Lamborghini Revuelto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 322 | – |
| 279 | Man Chassi Husbil | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | – | 26 | 0.0% | + 62.5% | 259 | 278 |
| 280 | MAN SKÅP | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 83.3% | 286 | 273 |
| 281 | McLaren | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 38.5% | 301 | 295 |
| 282 | Mercedes Citan | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.3% | 254 | 88 | 0.0% | – 36.7% | 211 | 180 |
| 283 | Mercedes EQB | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.4% | 244 | 116 | 0.1% | – 87.5% | 195 | 53 |
| 284 | Mercedes SL | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 331 | 344 |
| 285 | MG 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 223 | 58 | 0.0% | – 58.3% | 232 | 179 |
| 286 | Porsche 718 | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 256 | 30 | 0.0% | – 62.0% | 257 | 214 |
| 287 | Range Rover Velar | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 20 | 0.0% | – 13.0% | 271 | 256 |
| 288 | Seres 5 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 340 | 328 |
| 289 | Smart #3 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 202 | 31 | 0.0% | + 106.7% | 255 | 270 |
| 290 | Tesla Model 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.5% | 283 | 777 | 0.4% | + 16.7% | 74 | 60 |
| 291 | Toyota Proace Verso | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 235 | 43 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 241 | 213 |
| 292 | Zeekr 001 | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | 245 | 70 | 0.0% | – 49.6% | 223 | 181 |
Source: Mobility Sweden