The Toyota Yaris Cross is up to a record third place in Argentina in August.
It’s the start of August updates! The Argentinean new light vehicle market sinks by a ghastly -19.3% year-on-year this month to just 41,752 units. This brings the year-to-date tally down -13.9% to 362,497. Strikingly, the Top 13 brands are in the same order as year-to-date. Toyota (-25.5%), Volkswagen (-40%) and Fiat (-21.4%) dominate but all fall even faster than the market. This is not the case for Ford (-11.3%) and Chevrolet (-9%) rounding out the Top 5. Citroen (-4.8%) is the only additional Top 10 member gaining share YoY as it ranks #8. Newcomer BYD is back inside the Top 10 at #9. Below, Chery (+789.1%), Honda (+114.3%), BAIC (+81.1%) and to a lesser extent Mercedes (+8%) manage sensational YoY upticks. Among other newcomers, Leapmotor (#28) and Lynk & Co (#29) both break into the Top 30 for their second month in market.
Model-wise, the Toyota Hilux (+9.9%) defies the negative market to cement its leadership above the Ford Ranger (-18.3%). The new Toyota Yaris Cross is up two spots on July to break into the podium for the first time at #3, overtaking the Ford Territory (+11.4%) and Fiat Cronos (-33.7%). The VW Amarok (-40.7%) also implodes but is up two ranks on last month’s to #5 ahead of the VW Tera (+566.3%). #1 a year ago, the Toyota Yaris (-71%) freefalls to #9. Other gainers further down include the BAIC BJ30 (+256.7%), Renault Kangoo II (+124.2%) and Chevrolet S10 (+14%). Below the Yaris Cross, the next best-selling recent launches are the BYD Atto 2 (#32), Chery Tiggo 7 (#33) and Chevrolet Captiva (#34).
Previous month: Argentina July 2026: Market down -31.2%, Toyota Hilux up 10.5%, Yaris Cross up to #5
One year ago: Argentina August 2025: Sales up 32.2% to highest since 2018, Toyota Yaris distant leader
Full August 2026 Top 40 brands and Top 309 All models below.
Argentina August 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Toyota | 7,247 | 17.4% | – 25.5% | 1 | 53,221 | 14.7% | – 26.6% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Volkswagen | 5,184 | 12.4% | – 40.0% | 3 | 48,402 | 13.4% | – 31.3% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Fiat | 4,718 | 11.3% | – 21.4% | 2 | 44,661 | 12.3% | – 21.8% | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | Ford | 4,101 | 9.8% | – 11.3% | 4 | 35,326 | 9.7% | + 5.3% | 4 | 6 |
| 5 | Chevrolet | 3,910 | 9.4% | – 9.0% | 5 | 31,499 | 8.7% | – 2.2% | 5 | 7 |
| 6 | Renault | 2,909 | 7.0% | – 41.0% | 7 | 25,922 | 7.2% | – 39.5% | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | Peugeot | 2,169 | 5.2% | – 43.4% | 6 | 25,740 | 7.1% | – 31.5% | 7 | 5 |
| 8 | Citroen | 1,493 | 3.6% | – 4.8% | 8 | 14,235 | 3.9% | – 20.9% | 8 | 8 |
| 9 | BYD | 1,389 | 3.3% | new | 11 | 10,663 | 2.9% | new | 9 | 25 |
| 10 | Jeep | 1,086 | 2.6% | – 41.2% | 9 | 9,521 | 2.6% | – 41.1% | 10 | 9 |
| 11 | Nissan | 919 | 2.2% | – 48.6% | 10 | 8,920 | 2.5% | – 17.9% | 11 | 10 |
| 12 | Mercedes | 836 | 2.0% | + 8.0% | 12 | 6,841 | 1.9% | + 44.7% | 12 | 11 |
| 13 | BAIC | 708 | 1.7% | + 81.1% | 13 | 6,639 | 1.8% | + 237.5% | 13 | 14 |
| 14 | Chery | 569 | 1.4% | + 789.1% | 17 | 4,141 | 1.1% | + 705.6% | 15 | 20 |
| 15 | Honda | 568 | 1.4% | + 114.3% | 14 | 4,105 | 1.1% | + 51.5% | 17 | 15 |
| 16 | Hyundai | 531 | 1.3% | – 5.9% | 15 | 4,425 | 1.2% | + 22.6% | 14 | 12 |
| 17 | Ram | 431 | 1.0% | – 3.4% | 16 | 4,141 | 1.1% | + 2.7% | 16 | 13 |
| 18 | Haval | 369 | 0.9% | + 5.4% | 18 | 3,413 | 0.9% | + 195.0% | 18 | 17 |
| 19 | MG | 295 | 0.7% | new | 20 | 2,466 | 0.7% | new | 20 | 34 |
| 20 | BMW | 258 | 0.6% | – 6.5% | 19 | 2,359 | 0.7% | + 54.5% | 21 | 19 |
| 21 | Audi | 253 | 0.6% | + 9.1% | 21 | 2,267 | 0.6% | + 22.8% | 22 | 18 |
| 22 | Jetour | 242 | 0.6% | + 490.2% | 22 | 1,341 | 0.4% | + 432.7% | 23 | 28 |
| 23 | Kia | 137 | 0.3% | – 63.6% | 23 | 2,531 | 0.7% | + 22.6% | 19 | 16 |
| 24 | Foton | 127 | 0.3% | + 38.0% | 24 | 1,039 | 0.3% | + 87.5% | 25 | 23 |
| 25 | DFSK | 125 | 0.3% | + 27.6% | 27 | 801 | 0.2% | + 55.5% | 26 | 22 |
| 26 | Changan | 114 | 0.3% | n/a | 25 | 1,302 | 0.4% | + 8037.5% | 24 | 42 |
| 27 | Suzuki | 114 | 0.3% | + 660.0% | 26 | 785 | 0.2% | + 396.8% | 27 | 35 |
| 28 | Leapmotor | 109 | 0.3% | new | 33 | 157 | 0.0% | new | 39 | – |
| 29 | Lynk & Co | 106 | 0.3% | new | 38 | 130 | 0.0% | new | n/a | – |
| 30 | Iveco | 81 | 0.2% | + 20.9% | 29 | 603 | 0.2% | + 1.0% | 29 | 21 |
| 31 | JAC | 71 | 0.2% | – 19.3% | 28 | 718 | 0.2% | + 35.0% | 28 | 24 |
| 32 | Arcfox | 70 | 0.2% | new | 36 | 193 | 0.1% | new | 37 | n/a |
| 33 | Dongfeng | 50 | 0.1% | new | 30 | 326 | 0.1% | new | 32 | 40 |
| 34 | GAC Motor | 47 | 0.1% | new | 35 | 258 | 0.1% | new | 33 | – |
| 35 | Mini | 44 | 0.1% | + 46.7% | 34 | 346 | 0.1% | + 88.0% | 31 | 33 |
| 36 | JMEV | 39 | 0.1% | new | n/a | 210 | 0.1% | new | 35 | n/a |
| 37 | Subaru | 39 | 0.1% | + 5.4% | 31 | 427 | 0.1% | + 47.2% | 30 | 27 |
| 38 | Shineray | 35 | 0.1% | + 12.0% | 40 | 247 | 0.1% | + 42.8% | 34 | 36 |
| 39 | Kaiyi | 31 | 0.1% | + 342.9% | 32 | 86 | 0.0% | + 377.8% | n/a | 44 |
| 40 | Volvo | 25 | 0.1% | – 10.7% | n/a | 157 | 0.0% | -32.9% | 40 | 30 |
| – | Others | 203 | 0.5% | – | – | 1,953 | 0.5% | – | – | – |
Argentina August 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Toyota Hilux | 2,616 | 6.3% | + 9.9% | 1 | 21,116 | 5.8% | – 4.4% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Ford Ranger | 1,781 | 4.3% | – 18.3% | 3 | 14,052 | 3.9% | – 24.0% | 3 | 5 |
| 3 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 1,619 | 3.9% | new | 5 | 7,474 | 2.1% | new | 13 | 247 |
| 4 | Ford Territory | 1,601 | 3.8% | + 11.4% | 4 | 13,830 | 3.8% | + 64.0% | 5 | 12 |
| 5 | Fiat Cronos | 1,490 | 3.6% | – 33.7% | 2 | 15,894 | 4.4% | – 33.6% | 2 | 3 |
| 6 | VW Amarok | 1,405 | 3.4% | – 40.7% | 8 | 10,728 | 3.0% | – 41.7% | 6 | 6 |
| 7 | VW Tera | 1,166 | 2.8% | + 566.3% | 6 | 10,658 | 2.9% | + 5661.1% | 7 | 38 |
| 8 | Peugeot 208 | 1,141 | 2.7% | – 39.0% | 7 | 13,975 | 3.9% | – 39.0% | 4 | 4 |
| 9 | Toyota Yaris | 1,100 | 2.6% | – 71.0% | 9 | 8,310 | 2.3% | – 63.8% | 10 | 2 |
| 10 | Chevrolet Onix | 1,018 | 2.4% | – 20.2% | 11 | 9,279 | 2.6% | – 3.4% | 9 | 13 |
| 11 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 969 | 2.3% | – 51.8% | 13 | 7,503 | 2.1% | – 47.0% | 12 | 8 |
| 12 | Chevrolet Tracker | 952 | 2.3% | – 36.2% | 10 | 9,619 | 2.7% | – 24.9% | 8 | 9 |
| 13 | VW Polo | 952 | 2.3% | – 55.0% | 15 | 7,233 | 2.0% | – 56.3% | 14 | 7 |
| 14 | Renault Kwid | 892 | 2.1% | – 36.0% | 16 | 6,795 | 1.9% | – 24.3% | 16 | 14 |
| 15 | Peugeot 2008 | 759 | 1.8% | – 48.0% | 12 | 7,867 | 2.2% | – 30.7% | 11 | 11 |
| 16 | Chevrolet S10 | 612 | 1.5% | + 14.0% | 25 | 3,985 | 1.1% | + 12.7% | 28 | 33 |
| 17 | Renault Kangoo II | 565 | 1.4% | + 124.2% | 20 | 4,536 | 1.3% | + 124.0% | 21 | 49 |
| 18 | Baic BJ30 | 560 | 1.3% | + 256.7% | 21 | 4,756 | 1.3% | + 1562.9% | 20 | 53 |
| 19 | Jeep Compass | 556 | 1.3% | – 30.1% | 19 | 5,099 | 1.4% | – 34.2% | 17 | 18 |
| 20 | VW Taos | 534 | 1.3% | – 61.5% | 17 | 6,888 | 1.9% | – 47.6% | 15 | 10 |
| 21 | Renault Kardian | 531 | 1.3% | + 7.3% | 33 | 5,002 | 1.4% | – 38.8% | 18 | 15 |
| 22 | Fiat Fiorino | 514 | 1.2% | – 3.4% | 31 | 4,331 | 1.2% | + 31.1% | 24 | 34 |
| 23 | Fiat Titano | 511 | 1.2% | + 193.7% | 36 | 3,403 | 0.9% | + 1184.2% | 33 | 59 |
| 24 | Fiat Strada | 506 | 1.2% | – 24.8% | 35 | 4,528 | 1.2% | – 20.7% | 22 | 22 |
| 25 | Mercedes Sprinter | 495 | 1.2% | + 0.8% | 29 | 4,126 | 1.1% | + 32.7% | 26 | 35 |
| 26 | Citroen C3 | 475 | 1.1% | – 7.0% | 27 | 3,949 | 1.1% | + 6.7% | 29 | 32 |
| 27 | Jeep Renegade | 466 | 1.1% | – 45.4% | 24 | 3,766 | 1.0% | – 48.8% | 31 | 20 |
| 28 | VW Nivus | 464 | 1.1% | – 61.2% | 18 | 4,843 | 1.3% | – 41.8% | 19 | 17 |
| 29 | Fiat Toro | 463 | 1.1% | – 32.5% | 22 | 4,000 | 1.1% | – 35.5% | 27 | 23 |
| 30 | Fiat Argo | 445 | 1.1% | – 35.7% | 14 | 4,358 | 1.2% | + 64.1% | 23 | 42 |
| 31 | Toyota Corolla | 431 | 1.0% | – 43.2% | 30 | 3,865 | 1.1% | – 45.2% | 30 | 21 |
| 32 | BYD Atto 2 | 428 | 1.0% | new | 73 | 3,094 | 0.9% | new | 36 | – |
| 33 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 393 | 0.9% | new | 44 | 2,443 | 0.7% | new | 44 | 126 |
| 34 | Chevrolet Captiva | 383 | 0.9% | new | 23 | 2,666 | 0.7% | new | 41 | 268 |
| 35 | Citroen Basalt | 374 | 0.9% | + 8.4% | 32 | 3,695 | 1.0% | – 19.1% | 32 | 25 |
| 36 | VW T-Cross | 365 | 0.9% | – 54.6% | 26 | 4,169 | 1.2% | – 48.5% | 25 | 19 |
| 37 | BYD Dolphin Mini | 322 | 0.8% | new | 38 | 2,836 | 0.8% | new | 40 | 133 |
| 38 | Citroen Aircross | 322 | 0.8% | new | 34 | 3,204 | 0.9% | new | 35 | – |
| 39 | Hyundai HB20 | 322 | 0.8% | – 4.2% | 43 | 2,575 | 0.7% | + 21.4% | 43 | 44 |
| 40 | Chevrolet Sonic | 318 | 0.8% | new | 42 | 779 | 0.2% | new | 76 | – |
| 41 | Toyota SW4 | 314 | 0.8% | – 28.5% | 37 | 3,263 | 0.9% | – 27.7% | 34 | 29 |
| 42 | Honda WR-V | 313 | 0.7% | new | 49 | 1,696 | 0.5% | new | 54 | 320 |
| 43 | Fiat Pulse | 283 | 0.7% | – 12.7% | 40 | 3,020 | 0.8% | – 31.0% | 38 | 28 |
| 44 | Nissan Kait | 274 | 0.7% | new | 28 | 1,207 | 0.3% | new | 65 | – |
| 45 | Fiat Fastback | 264 | 0.6% | – 42.1% | 48 | 2,393 | 0.7% | – 49.8% | 45 | 30 |
| 46 | Chevrolet Montana | 263 | 0.6% | – 34.3% | 47 | 2,635 | 0.7% | – 17.0% | 42 | 37 |
| 47 | BYD Seal U | 237 | 0.6% | new | 76 | 363 | 0.1% | new | 100 | – |
| 48 | BYD Song Pro | 235 | 0.6% | new | 46 | 2,990 | 0.8% | new | 39 | 105 |
| 49 | Ram Dakota | 235 | 0.6% | new | 45 | 2,107 | 0.6% | new | 49 | 238 |
| 50 | Chevrolet Spin | 230 | 0.6% | – 47.0% | 56 | 1,579 | 0.4% | – 20.5% | 57 | 47 |
| 51 | Nissan Kicks | 213 | 0.5% | – 74.6% | 50 | 3,060 | 0.8% | – 22.9% | 37 | 31 |
| 52 | Renault Boreal | 207 | 0.5% | new | 41 | 1,415 | 0.4% | new | 61 | – |
| 53 | Haval H6 | 204 | 0.5% | + 114.7% | 51 | 1,610 | 0.4% | + 372.1% | 56 | 63 |
| 54 | Ford Bronco Sport | 190 | 0.5% | + 58.3% | 52 | 1,363 | 0.4% | + 1.0% | 62 | 51 |
| 55 | Honda HR-V | 176 | 0.4% | + 0.0% | 58 | 1,745 | 0.5% | + 0.9% | 53 | 52 |
| 56 | Renault Duster | 173 | 0.4% | + 18.5% | 71 | 1,559 | 0.4% | – 55.0% | 58 | 40 |
| 57 | Ram Rampage | 156 | 0.4% | – 62.0% | 60 | 1,529 | 0.4% | – 57.5% | 59 | 39 |
| 58 | Ford Transit | 145 | 0.3% | + 20.8% | 63 | 733 | 0.2% | – 25.8% | 80 | 64 |
| 59 | Nissan X-Trail | 145 | 0.3% | + 38.1% | 74 | 682 | 0.2% | + 66.7% | 81 | 69 |
| 60 | Jetour T1 | 141 | 0.3% | + 2720.0% | 59 | 391 | 0.1% | + 7720.0% | 97 | 199 |
| 61 | Renault Arkana | 140 | 0.3% | – 27.8% | 68 | 1,192 | 0.3% | + 184.5% | 67 | 67 |
| 62 | Citroen Berlingo | 134 | 0.3% | – 52.1% | 39 | 2,363 | 0.7% | + 8.9% | 47 | 45 |
| 63 | Haval Jolion | 129 | 0.3% | – 46.0% | 61 | 1,319 | 0.4% | + 67.2% | 64 | 61 |
| 64 | MG ZS | 129 | 0.3% | new | 65 | 1,136 | 0.3% | new | 68 | 143 |
| 65 | Ford Everest | 128 | 0.3% | – 21.0% | 53 | 1,090 | 0.3% | + 59.4% | 70 | 66 |
| 66 | MG 3 | 120 | 0.3% | new | 67 | 909 | 0.3% | new | 71 | 146 |
| 67 | VW Saveiro | 115 | 0.3% | – 29.9% | 72 | 1,464 | 0.4% | – 35.6% | 60 | 48 |
| 68 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 109 | 0.3% | + 78.7% | 75 | 870 | 0.2% | + 79.0% | 73 | 77 |
| 69 | Mercedes GLC | 107 | 0.3% | + 28.9% | 93 | 519 | 0.1% | + 35.5% | 87 | 80 |
| 70 | Changan CS55 | 104 | 0.2% | new | 57 | 1,106 | 0.3% | new | 69 | 223 |
| 71 | Fiat 600 | 103 | 0.2% | new | 82 | 596 | 0.2% | new | 83 | 141 |
| 72 | Renault Master | 103 | 0.2% | + 37.3% | 88 | 430 | 0.1% | + 4.9% | 95 | 73 |
| 73 | Ford Maverick | 100 | 0.2% | – 79.3% | 62 | 2,117 | 0.6% | – 21.2% | 48 | 41 |
| 74 | Peugeot Partner | 98 | 0.2% | – 78.1% | 54 | 2,367 | 0.7% | – 6.1% | 46 | 43 |
| 75 | Renault Oroch | 96 | 0.2% | – 34.7% | 70 | 1,202 | 0.3% | – 30.6% | 66 | 54 |
| 76 | Nissan Versa | 93 | 0.2% | – 66.9% | 90 | 886 | 0.2% | – 18.6% | 72 | 57 |
| 77 | Hyundai Creta | 89 | 0.2% | – 2.2% | 79 | 822 | 0.2% | – 10.4% | 74 | 65 |
| 78 | Toyota Hiace | 87 | 0.2% | – 61.5% | 77 | 769 | 0.2% | – 43.2% | 77 | 56 |
| 79 | Nissan Frontier | 86 | 0.2% | – 80.4% | 64 | 2,076 | 0.6% | – 58.2% | 50 | 27 |
| 80 | Fiat Mobi | 83 | 0.2% | – 62.4% | 55 | 1,857 | 0.5% | – 68.6% | 52 | 26 |
| 81 | Toyota RAV4 | 83 | 0.2% | – 25.2% | 152 | 444 | 0.1% | + 84.2% | 92 | 83 |
| 82 | Lynk&Co 01 | 80 | 0.2% | new | 157 | 94 | 0.0% | new | 165 | – |
| 83 | BYD Shark | 77 | 0.2% | new | 81 | 429 | 0.1% | new | 96 | – |
| 84 | Ford F-150 | 77 | 0.2% | + 18.5% | 84 | 665 | 0.2% | + 21.1% | 82 | 72 |
| 85 | Audi Q5 | 76 | 0.2% | + 322.2% | 87 | 527 | 0.1% | + 44.8% | 86 | 90 |
| 86 | Kia K3 | 74 | 0.2% | – 76.2% | 66 | 1,888 | 0.5% | + 55.1% | 51 | 55 |
| 87 | BYD Yuan Pro | 72 | 0.2% | new | 69 | 761 | 0.2% | new | 78 | 134 |
| 88 | Leapmotor B10 | 72 | 0.2% | new | 123 | 98 | 0.0% | new | 164 | – |
| 89 | Hyundai HB20s | 70 | 0.2% | + 6.1% | 89 | 486 | 0.1% | + 158.5% | 88 | 98 |
| 90 | Iveco Daily | 70 | 0.2% | + 27.3% | 95 | 456 | 0.1% | – 10.1% | 90 | 75 |
| 91 | Nissan Sentra | 67 | 0.2% | – 22.1% | 110 | 290 | 0.1% | – 18.8% | 110 | 81 |
| 92 | VW Tiguan | 64 | 0.2% | – 34.7% | 86 | 432 | 0.1% | – 40.1% | 94 | 68 |
| 93 | BAIC X55 | 61 | 0.1% | – 67.7% | 94 | 734 | 0.2% | – 28.8% | 79 | 58 |
| 94 | Chevrolet Spark | 60 | 0.1% | + 275.0% | 103 | 269 | 0.1% | + 1581.3% | 114 | 122 |
| 95 | Jetour X50 | 58 | 0.1% | new | 96 | 344 | 0.1% | new | 103 | 222 |
| 96 | Suzuki Swift | 58 | 0.1% | n/a | 80 | 319 | 0.1% | n/a | 107 | – |
| 97 | Jeep Commander | 55 | 0.1% | – 67.3% | 104 | 480 | 0.1% | – 47.7% | 89 | 60 |
| 98 | BMW 2 Series | 53 | 0.1% | – 11.7% | 122 | 265 | 0.1% | + 43.2% | 116 | 99 |
| 99 | VW Vento | 53 | 0.1% | – 11.7% | 97 | 355 | 0.1% | – 28.1% | 102 | 79 |
| 100 | Citroen C4 | 52 | 0.1% | new | 100 | 259 | 0.1% | new | 117 | – |
| 101 | Foton Tunland | 52 | 0.1% | + 92.6% | 78 | 332 | 0.1% | + 492.9% | 106 | 142 |
| 102 | BMW 1 Series | 50 | 0.1% | – 12.3% | 102 | 299 | 0.1% | + 15.4% | 109 | 94 |
| 103 | Peugeot Expert | 50 | 0.1% | + 455.6% | 91 | 441 | 0.1% | + 8.6% | 93 | 85 |
| 104 | Audi Q3 | 46 | 0.1% | – 8.0% | 101 | 385 | 0.1% | + 0.5% | 98 | 82 |
| 105 | BMW X1 | 44 | 0.1% | + 63.0% | 83 | 453 | 0.1% | + 105.0% | 91 | 95 |
| 106 | Honda ZR-V | 42 | 0.1% | – 12.5% | 118 | 338 | 0.1% | – 39.5% | 105 | 74 |
| 107 | Audi A3 | 41 | 0.1% | + 41.4% | 113 | 299 | 0.1% | – 15.8% | 108 | 86 |
| 108 | Mercedes GLA | 40 | 0.1% | – 32.2% | 106 | 288 | 0.1% | – 9.1% | 111 | 87 |
| 109 | BMW X3 | 37 | 0.1% | + 15.6% | 98 | 360 | 0.1% | + 224.3% | 101 | 107 |
| 110 | Peugeot Nuevo 3008 | 37 | 0.1% | + 27.6% | 105 | 381 | 0.1% | + 710.6% | 99 | 84 |
| 111 | Chevrolet Silverado | 36 | 0.1% | – 12.2% | 99 | 273 | 0.1% | – 41.5% | 113 | 78 |
| 112 | VW Virtus | 36 | 0.1% | new | 92 | 1,322 | 0.4% | new | 63 | – |
| 113 | Citroen Jumpy | 35 | 0.1% | + 40.0% | 128 | 187 | 0.1% | – 47.8% | 129 | 88 |
| 114 | Arcfox S5 | 34 | 0.1% | new | 248 | 50 | 0.0% | new | 198 | – |
| 115 | GAC Motor Emkoo | 34 | 0.1% | new | 134 | 174 | 0.0% | new | 136 | 265 |
| 116 | JMEV Easy 3 | 34 | 0.1% | new | 135 | 179 | 0.0% | new | 135 | 326 |
| 117 | Suzuki Jimny | 34 | 0.1% | + 126.7% | 85 | 343 | 0.1% | + 127.2% | 104 | 112 |
| 118 | Foton Tm1 | 32 | 0.1% | + 18.5% | 109 | 257 | 0.1% | – 15.2% | 118 | 96 |
| 119 | Mercedes A Class | 32 | 0.1% | + 10.3% | 131 | 278 | 0.1% | – 15.8% | 112 | 89 |
| 120 | Mercedes Vito | 32 | 0.1% | + 220.0% | 158 | 101 | 0.0% | + 236.7% | 161 | 170 |
| 121 | DFSK E5 | 31 | 0.1% | new | 107 | 110 | 0.0% | new | 155 | 216 |
| 122 | Renault Kangoo | 31 | 0.1% | – 97.2% | – | 1,645 | 0.5% | – 80.6% | 55 | 16 |
| 123 | Foton Tm2 | 29 | 0.1% | + 7.4% | 108 | 254 | 0.1% | + 55.8% | 119 | 118 |
| 124 | DFSK C32 | 25 | 0.1% | + 177.8% | 179 | 73 | 0.0% | + 9.0% | 177 | 154 |
| 125 | Audi A1 | 24 | 0.1% | – 17.2% | 112 | 229 | 0.1% | – 10.5% | 121 | 100 |
| 126 | Arcfox T1 | 23 | 0.1% | new | 173 | 68 | 0.0% | new | 182 | – |
| 127 | Baic U5 Plus | 23 | 0.1% | + 64.3% | 111 | 219 | 0.1% | + 88.8% | 123 | 125 |
| 128 | DFSK C35 | 23 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 127 | 156 | 0.0% | + 59.2% | 139 | 132 |
| 129 | Mercedes CLA | 23 | 0.1% | + 64.3% | 146 | 155 | 0.0% | + 287.5% | 140 | 153 |
| 130 | BAIC BJ40 | 22 | 0.1% | + 175.0% | 116 | 190 | 0.1% | + 179.4% | 127 | 150 |
| 131 | JAC JS6 | 22 | 0.1% | new | 119 | 192 | 0.1% | new | 126 | 250 |
| 132 | BMW 3 Series | 21 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 125 | 199 | 0.1% | + 19.2% | 125 | 110 |
| 133 | Chevrolet Trailblazer | 21 | 0.1% | – 75.9% | 126 | 244 | 0.1% | – 42.5% | 120 | 76 |
| 134 | DFSK C31 | 21 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 117 | 267 | 0.1% | + 184.0% | 115 | 139 |
| 135 | Mercedes C Class | 21 | 0.1% | – 43.2% | 124 | 188 | 0.1% | + 91.8% | 128 | 129 |
| 136 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 20 | 0.0% | + 1900.0% | 133 | 58 | 0.0% | + 41.5% | 189 | 187 |
| 137 | Honda CR-V | 20 | 0.0% | + 5.3% | 170 | 110 | 0.0% | – 59.6% | 156 | 103 |
| 138 | Mercedes GLE | 20 | 0.0% | + 566.7% | 147 | 560 | 0.2% | + 1202.3% | 85 | 172 |
| 139 | Mini Cooper | 20 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 159 | 138 | 0.0% | + 29.0% | 145 | 130 |
| 140 | BAIC EU5 | 19 | 0.0% | + 533.3% | 130 | 206 | 0.1% | + 1187.5% | 124 | 192 |
| 141 | Kia K2500 | 19 | 0.0% | + 11.8% | 121 | 180 | 0.0% | – 18.2% | 133 | 106 |
| 142 | Mercedes GLB | 19 | 0.0% | + 18.8% | 129 | 180 | 0.0% | + 16.1% | 134 | 119 |
| 143 | BAIC X35 | 18 | 0.0% | + 38.5% | 142 | 182 | 0.1% | – 41.1% | 131 | 92 |
| 144 | Chery Arrizo 8 | 18 | 0.0% | new | 144 | 172 | 0.0% | new | 137 | – |
| 145 | Leapmotor C10 | 18 | 0.0% | new | 150 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 222 | – |
| 146 | Mini Countryman | 18 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 162 | 116 | 0.0% | + 68.1% | 151 | 155 |
| 147 | Kaiyi KYX7 Pro | 17 | 0.0% | new | 115 | 49 | 0.0% | new | 200 | – |
| 148 | Peugeot Boxer | 17 | 0.0% | + 1600.0% | 139 | 106 | 0.0% | – 53.5% | 158 | 102 |
| 149 | Renault Koleos | 17 | 0.0% | + 183.3% | 136 | 149 | 0.0% | – 28.7% | 144 | 91 |
| 150 | Subaru Forester | 17 | 0.0% | + 112.5% | 151 | 113 | 0.0% | + 52.7% | 154 | 138 |
| 151 | BMW X2 | 16 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 143 | 103 | 0.0% | – 31.3% | 159 | 117 |
| 152 | Hyundai Tucson | 16 | 0.0% | – 70.9% | 137 | 160 | 0.0% | – 40.7% | 138 | 97 |
| 153 | Suzuki Across | 16 | 0.0% | new | 244 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 254 | – |
| 154 | Chery Tiggo 2 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 188 | 131 | 0.0% | new | 148 | 221 |
| 155 | Jetour Dashing | 14 | 0.0% | – 6.7% | 161 | 187 | 0.1% | + 43.8% | 130 | 120 |
| 156 | JMC Grand Avenue | 14 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 138 | 108 | 0.0% | + 980.0% | 157 | 184 |
| 157 | Lynk&Co 08 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 239 | 17 | 0.0% | new | 258 | – |
| 158 | Audi SQ5 | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 132 | 121 | 0.0% | n/a | 149 | 263 |
| 159 | Dongfeng Captain W 412 Sc | 13 | 0.0% | new | 153 | 85 | 0.0% | new | 169 | 190 |
| 160 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 256 | 48 | 0.0% | n/a | 201 | 240 |
| 161 | Renault Logan | 13 | 0.0% | – 96.3% | 148 | 586 | 0.2% | – 83.2% | 84 | 36 |
| 162 | Shineray T30 | 13 | 0.0% | – 51.9% | 172 | 100 | 0.0% | – 35.9% | 163 | 115 |
| 163 | Audi A5 | 12 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 141 | 152 | 0.0% | + 61.7% | 141 | 123 |
| 164 | Dongfeng Mage | 12 | 0.0% | new | 154 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 210 | – |
| 165 | Jac JS2 | 12 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 198 | 85 | 0.0% | + 608.3% | 170 | 183 |
| 166 | Jetour X70 | 12 | 0.0% | – 36.8% | 185 | 93 | 0.0% | + 9.4% | 166 | 145 |
| 167 | Range Rover Evoque | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 167 | 40 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 213 | 258 |
| 168 | Volvo XC60 | 12 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 246 | 72 | 0.0% | + 56.5% | 179 | 165 |
| 169 | Kyc Mamut | 11 | 0.0% | – 60.7% | 149 | 133 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 147 | 104 |
| 170 | Volvo EX30 | 11 | 0.0% | – 15.4% | 193 | 56 | 0.0% | – 45.6% | 193 | 140 |
| 171 | Citroen Jumper | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 165 | 65 | 0.0% | – 63.9% | 185 | 113 |
| 172 | Geely EX5 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 160 | 65 | 0.0% | new | 186 | – |
| 173 | Jac JS8 | 10 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 199 | 60 | 0.0% | – 27.7% | 187 | 148 |
| 174 | Shineray M7 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 227 | 46 | 0.0% | new | 203 | 342 |
| 175 | Arcfox T5 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 168 | 44 | 0.0% | new | 204 | 282 |
| 176 | Forthing Friday | 9 | 0.0% | new | 221 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 239 | – |
| 177 | JAC X200 | 9 | 0.0% | + 800.0% | 223 | 21 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 250 | 233 |
| 178 | Kia K4 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 186 | 57 | 0.0% | new | 191 | – |
| 179 | Kia Sportage | 9 | 0.0% | + 125.0% | 171 | 90 | 0.0% | – 45.1% | 168 | 116 |
| 180 | Mercedes CLE | 9 | 0.0% | new | 183 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 228 | – |
| 181 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 9 | 0.0% | + 125.0% | 206 | 53 | 0.0% | + 307.7% | 196 | 164 |
| 182 | Kia Carnival | 8 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 182 | 74 | 0.0% | – 51.0% | 176 | 128 |
| 183 | Kia Seltos | 8 | 0.0% | – 65.2% | 236 | 77 | 0.0% | – 62.8% | 175 | 108 |
| 184 | Peugeot 408 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 264 | 70 | 0.0% | new | 180 | 191 |
| 185 | Porsche 911 | 8 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 241 | 23 | 0.0% | + 130.0% | 244 | 228 |
| 186 | Subaru Crosstrek | 8 | 0.0% | – 57.9% | 140 | 137 | 0.0% | + 128.3% | 146 | 135 |
| 187 | Subaru Impreza | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 192 | 42 | 0.0% | n/a | 209 | 219 |
| 188 | Toyota Bz4x | 8 | 0.0% | new | 298 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 285 | – |
| 189 | Audi Q2 | 7 | 0.0% | – 56.3% | 270 | 78 | 0.0% | – 13.3% | 174 | 131 |
| 190 | BMW X6 | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 178 | 49 | 0.0% | – 39.5% | 199 | 152 |
| 191 | DFSK Glory 500 | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 230 | 25 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 237 | 194 |
| 192 | DS 7/Crossback | 7 | 0.0% | – 65.0% | 155 | 90 | 0.0% | – 62.8% | 167 | 101 |
| 193 | Foton Wonder | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 222 | 51 | 0.0% | + 5000.0% | 197 | 237 |
| 194 | Gac Motor Empow | 7 | 0.0% | new | 166 | 26 | 0.0% | new | 234 | – |
| 195 | Hyundai Staria | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | – | 20 | 0.0% | – 45.9% | 252 | 173 |
| 196 | Jac JS4 | 7 | 0.0% | – 78.1% | 180 | 100 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 162 | 109 |
| 197 | Kia Tasman | 7 | 0.0% | new | 156 | 22 | 0.0% | new | 247 | – |
| 198 | Porsche Cayenne | 7 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 215 | 43 | 0.0% | + 152.9% | 208 | 207 |
| 199 | Audi S3 | 6 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 177 | 57 | 0.0% | + 96.6% | 190 | 174 |
| 200 | Audi S5 | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 164 | 18 | 0.0% | n/a | 255 | – |
| 201 | BMW 4 Series | 6 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 187 | 53 | 0.0% | – 30.3% | 195 | 158 |
| 202 | DFSK K01H | 6 | 0.0% | – 80.6% | 195 | 56 | 0.0% | – 65.0% | 192 | 114 |
| 203 | Dongfeng Huge | 6 | 0.0% | new | 197 | 24 | 0.0% | new | 241 | – |
| 204 | Ford Mustang | 6 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 120 | 114 | 0.0% | + 42.5% | 153 | 137 |
| 205 | Maxus T60 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 145 | 38 | 0.0% | new | 219 | – |
| 206 | Mini John Cooper Works | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 163 | 38 | 0.0% | n/a | 220 | 251 |
| 207 | Ram 1500 | 6 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 216 | 69 | 0.0% | – 78.8% | 181 | 93 |
| 208 | Subaru WRX | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 243 | 47 | 0.0% | + 487.5% | 202 | 259 |
| 209 | BMW X4 | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 194 | 80 | 0.0% | – 2.4% | 173 | 147 |
| 210 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 189 | 55 | 0.0% | new | 194 | 211 |
| 211 | Dongfeng Captain W 412 Dc | 5 | 0.0% | new | 234 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 229 | 213 |
| 212 | Great Wall Ora 03 | 5 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 210 | 39 | 0.0% | + 178.6% | 214 | 196 |
| 213 | Great Wall Poer | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 59.5% | 262 | 180 |
| 214 | Great Wall Tank 300 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 211 | 43 | 0.0% | new | 206 | 224 |
| 215 | Kaiyi Kyx3 Pro | 5 | 0.0% | new | 201 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 278 | – |
| 216 | Mercedes Benz LO 916 | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 205 | 81 | 0.0% | + 113.2% | 171 | 185 |
| 217 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 5 | 0.0% | – 64.3% | 184 | 103 | 0.0% | – 12.7% | 160 | 124 |
| 218 | Peugeot 5008 | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 214 | 59 | 0.0% | + 136.0% | 188 | 161 |
| 219 | Renault Sandero | 5 | 0.0% | – 97.2% | 265 | 121 | 0.0% | – 93.6% | 150 | 50 |
| 220 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 4 | 0.0% | – 99.0% | 251 | 798 | 0.2% | – 86.8% | 75 | 24 |
| 221 | Dongfeng Captain V 312 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 254 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 253 | 285 |
| 222 | Dongfeng Captain V 414 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 233 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 238 | 286 |
| 223 | DS 4 | 4 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 220 | 37 | 0.0% | – 76.0% | 221 | 127 |
| 224 | Forthing T5 HEV | 4 | 0.0% | new | 209 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 211 | – |
| 225 | Forthing U-Tour | 4 | 0.0% | new | 281 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 260 | – |
| 226 | JAC S2 | 4 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 190 | 66 | 0.0% | – 69.4% | 183 | 111 |
| 227 | Jac T9 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 200 | 43 | 0.0% | new | 207 | 324 |
| 228 | Jeep Wrangler | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 191 | 31 | 0.0% | – 26.2% | 227 | 178 |
| 229 | Jetour T2 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 224 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 230 | 241 |
| 230 | Kaiyi KYX3 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 181 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 264 | – |
| 231 | Lexus NX | 4 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 204 | 38 | 0.0% | – 57.8% | 218 | 149 |
| 232 | Porsche Macan | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 175 | 66 | 0.0% | + 340.0% | 184 | 212 |
| 233 | Rely R8 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 217 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 279 | – |
| 234 | Renault Stepway | 4 | 0.0% | – 98.6% | 226 | 151 | 0.0% | – 92.6% | 143 | 46 |
| 235 | Agrale Ma 8.7 | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 247 | 26 | 0.0% | + 18.2% | 233 | 202 |
| 236 | Audi Q8 | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 176 | 38 | 0.0% | – 38.7% | 215 | 160 |
| 237 | Audi RSQ8 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 10 | 0.0% | new | 280 | 262 |
| 238 | BMW 5 Series | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 208 | 25 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 236 | 206 |
| 239 | DFSK EC35 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 229 | 13 | 0.0% | + 550.0% | 266 | 273 |
| 240 | DFSK Glory 580 | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 231 | 33 | 0.0% | – 37.7% | 225 | 162 |
| 241 | Ford Bronco | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 114 | 73 | 0.0% | + 40.4% | 178 | 159 |
| 242 | Forthing T5-Evo | 3 | 0.0% | new | 255 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 248 | – |
| 243 | GAC Motor GS8 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 282 | 17 | 0.0% | new | 257 | 276 |
| 244 | Honda Civic | 3 | 0.0% | – 76.9% | 285 | 41 | 0.0% | – 52.3% | 212 | 151 |
| 245 | Lexus GX | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 260 | 7 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 287 | 257 |
| 246 | Lexus LBX | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 212 | 33 | 0.0% | – 37.7% | 226 | 171 |
| 247 | Lexus RX | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 213 | 35 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 223 | 200 |
| 248 | Lexus UX | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 237 | 44 | 0.0% | + 37.5% | 205 | 179 |
| 249 | Mitsubishi L200 | 3 | 0.0% | – 88.5% | 174 | 151 | 0.0% | + 17.1% | 142 | 121 |
| 250 | Nissan Skyline | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 311 | – |
| 251 | Shineray T32 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 314 | – |
| 252 | Shineray T52 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 296 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 302 | – |
| 253 | Smart #1 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 315 | – |
| 254 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 269 | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 292 | 227 |
| 255 | Alfa Romeo Stelvio | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 89.3% | 303 | 197 |
| 256 | Baw Warrior | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 319 | – |
| 257 | BMW Z4 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 228 | 13 | 0.0% | + 225.0% | 265 | 254 |
| 258 | Changan Eado | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 321 | – |
| 259 | Chevrolet Corvette | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 305 | 269 |
| 260 | Coradir Tito | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 252 | 11 | 0.0% | – 65.6% | 275 | 195 |
| 261 | Domy V1 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 253 | 28 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 231 | 209 |
| 262 | Dongfeng Box | 2 | 0.0% | new | 232 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 276 | – |
| 263 | Dongfeng Captain V 312l | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 324 | – |
| 264 | Dongfeng Captain W 310 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 196 | 24 | 0.0% | new | 240 | 311 |
| 265 | Fonix K5ms | 2 | 0.0% | new | 278 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 299 | – |
| 266 | Iveco 10-190 | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | – | 22 | 0.0% | – 38.9% | 246 | 177 |
| 267 | Kyc V7 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 202 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 251 | – |
| 268 | Lexus IS | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 203 | 12 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 269 | 234 |
| 269 | Mercedes G-Class | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 263 | 12 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 271 | 260 |
| 270 | Renault Alaskan | 2 | 0.0% | – 98.3% | 225 | 223 | 0.1% | – 75.0% | 122 | 62 |
| 271 | Smart #3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 335 | – |
| 272 | Zanella Z Truck | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 207 | 81 | 0.0% | – 17.3% | 172 | 144 |
| 273 | Agrale Ma 6.0 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 12 | 0.0% | new | 268 | – |
| 274 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 82.8% | 274 | 167 |
| 275 | Arcfox Kaola | 1 | 0.0% | new | 219 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 283 | – |
| 276 | Audi A6 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 295 | 243 |
| 277 | Audi RS3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 250 | 38 | 0.0% | – 35.6% | 216 | 168 |
| 278 | Baic BJ60 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 169 | 38 | 0.0% | + 65.2% | 217 | 186 |
| 279 | Chery Himla | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 345 | – |
| 280 | Deepal L07 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 281 | Dodge Viper | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 352 | – |
| 282 | DS 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 277 | 22 | 0.0% | – 62.7% | 245 | 163 |
| 283 | Exeed Vx | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 354 | – |
| 284 | Ferrari 360 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 356 | – |
| 285 | Ferrari F355 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 357 | – |
| 286 | Ford E-Transit | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 279 | 115 | 0.0% | + 5650.0% | 152 | 230 |
| 287 | Forthing T5-MT | 1 | 0.0% | new | 235 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 249 | – |
| 288 | Foton Toano | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 362 | – |
| 289 | Great Wall Wingle 7 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 365 | 239 |
| 290 | Karry Kq52 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 369 | – |
| 291 | Land Rover Defender | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 287 | 9 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 284 | 217 |
| 292 | Lynk&Co 06 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 238 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 293 | Mercedes Benz 300 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 376 | – |
| 294 | Mercedes E Class | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 240 | 12 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 270 | 214 |
| 295 | Mercedes EQA | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | 377 | 226 |
| 296 | Mercedes SLK | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 379 | – |
| 297 | Porsche Cayman | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 382 | – |
| 298 | Range Rover Sport | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 294 | 242 |
| 299 | Renault Clio | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 384 | – |
| 300 | Shineray G03F | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 242 | 27 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 232 | 246 |
| 301 | Shineray T50 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 385 | – |
| 302 | Skywell Be11 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 386 | – |
| 303 | Tesla Cybertruck | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 388 | – |
| 304 | Toyota Crown | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 218 | 13 | 0.0% | – 48.0% | 267 | 189 |
| 305 | Toyota Sienna | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 389 | – |
| 306 | Toyota Supra | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 390 | – |
| 307 | Toyota Tacoma | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 391 | – |
| 308 | Volt Motors W1 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 394 | – |
| 309 | Volvo XC90 | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 93.3% | 338 | 193 |
Source: ACARA