The Mercedes GLC is up to a record 7th place in Portugal in August.
14,086 new cars hit Portuguese roads in August, a robust 8.4% year-on-year lift. The year-to-date tally is now up 9.5% to 169,323. The brands ranking is completely reshuffled this month. Mercedes (-2%) takes the lead with 9.2% share vs. 7.5% so far this year. It is followed by Dacia (+10.1%), BMW (+3%) and Toyota (+8.1%) all up two spots on last month to #2, #3 and #4 respectively. Leader in July and YTD, Peugeot (-15.1%) falls to #5 with just 5.7% share vs. 9.3% YTD. Citroen (+39%) posts the largest gain in the Top 10 and climbs to #7, with Kia (+14.4%) also strong at #10. Below, notice MG (+56.7%), Cupra (+49.4%), Skoda (+32.9%), Opel (+24.9%) and Seat (+23.2%) all in excellent shape. Leapmotor is up 1830.8% to #21.
Over in the models charts, the Dacia Sandero (+6.5%) grabs the top spot for the first time in a year but is stuck at #4 year-to-date vs. #3 over the Full Year 2025. The Citroen C3 (+55.9%) surges ahead to #2, distancing the Dacia Duster (+1.6%) and Renault Clio (+8.6%). The Toyota Yaris Cross (-3%) edges down YoY but is up three spots on July to #5. Despite gaining 23% year-on-year, the Peugeot 208 falls to #6 whereas it topped the charts outright in July. The Mercedes GLC (+113.6%) posts the best performance in the Top 10, up 11 ranks to a record 7th place, the nameplate’s first time inside the Portuguese Top 10. The BMW iX1 (+192.4%), Mercedes CLA (+155.8%), Citroen C3 Aircross (+83.8%) and Toyota Yaris (+75.7%) also lodge fantastic results.
Previous month: Portugal July 2026: Peugeot 208 #1, BYD Atto 2 up to #6
One year ago: Portugal August 2025: Mercedes #1, Dacia places Sandero and Duster on top
Full August 2026 Top 58 All brands and Top 336 All models below.
Portugal August 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Mercedes | 1,289 | 9.2% | – 2.0% | 2 | 12,776 | 7.5% | + 4.4% | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Dacia | 1,232 | 8.7% | + 10.1% | 4 | 11,075 | 6.5% | – 6.7% | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | BMW | 1,113 | 7.9% | + 3.0% | 5 | 10,558 | 6.2% | + 8.0% | 4 | 5 |
| 4 | Toyota | 910 | 6.5% | + 8.1% | 6 | 9,052 | 5.3% | + 9.7% | 7 | 7 |
| 5 | Peugeot | 807 | 5.7% | – 15.1% | 1 | 15,684 | 9.3% | – 0.4% | 1 | 1 |
| 6 | Renault | 735 | 5.2% | + 0.7% | 7 | 9,564 | 5.6% | – 14.0% | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | Citroen | 720 | 5.1% | + 39.0% | 8 | 8,843 | 5.2% | + 21.7% | 8 | 9 |
| 8 | Volkswagen | 709 | 5.0% | – 13.0% | 3 | 10,077 | 6.0% | + 10.3% | 5 | 6 |
| 9 | BYD | 474 | 3.4% | + 1.5% | 9 | 5,249 | 3.1% | + 40.6% | 12 | 20 |
| 10 | Kia | 468 | 3.3% | + 14.4% | 14 | 6,022 | 3.6% | + 3.5% | 11 | 12 |
| 11 | Opel | 401 | 2.8% | + 24.9% | 15 | 6,112 | 3.6% | + 15.0% | 10 | 15 |
| 12 | Cupra | 378 | 2.7% | + 49.4% | 13 | 2,422 | 1.4% | + 59.2% | 22 | 23 |
| 13 | Seat | 356 | 2.5% | + 23.2% | 11 | 5,223 | 3.1% | + 5.1% | 13 | 10 |
| 14 | MG | 340 | 2.4% | + 56.7% | 16 | 4,823 | 2.8% | + 76.4% | 15 | 22 |
| 15 | Volvo | 335 | 2.4% | + 6.0% | 10 | 4,426 | 2.6% | + 9.4% | 17 | 14 |
| 16 | Skoda | 331 | 2.3% | + 32.9% | 12 | 4,248 | 2.5% | + 13.8% | 18 | 19 |
| 17 | Hyundai | 320 | 2.3% | – 36.1% | 18 | 4,427 | 2.6% | + 2.6% | 16 | 13 |
| 18 | Audi | 310 | 2.2% | – 5.8% | 17 | 3,539 | 2.1% | + 9.3% | 20 | 17 |
| 19 | Fiat | 299 | 2.1% | + 18.7% | 20 | 4,017 | 2.4% | + 13.0% | 19 | 18 |
| 20 | Ford | 252 | 1.8% | – 35.2% | 19 | 3,189 | 1.9% | – 18.9% | 21 | 16 |
| 21 | Leapmotor | 251 | 1.8% | + 1830.8% | 22 | 1,142 | 0.7% | + 1128.0% | 27 | n/a |
| 22 | Nissan | 221 | 1.6% | – 39.1% | 23 | 4,896 | 2.9% | – 13.5% | 14 | 11 |
| 23 | Xpeng | 201 | 1.4% | + 142.2% | 24 | 1,398 | 0.8% | + 156.5% | 25 | 38 |
| 24 | Mini | 187 | 1.3% | + 7.5% | 25 | 1,975 | 1.2% | + 37.9% | 24 | 24 |
| 25 | Omoda | 165 | 1.2% | new | 29 | 1,360 | 0.8% | new | 26 | – |
| 26 | Jeep | 160 | 1.1% | – 22.3% | 27 | 2,120 | 1.3% | + 16.0% | 23 | 25 |
| 27 | Tesla | 148 | 1.1% | – 36.5% | 30 | 6,512 | 3.8% | + 41.4% | 9 | 8 |
| 28 | Jaecoo | 117 | 0.8% | new | 21 | 991 | 0.6% | new | 29 | – |
| 29 | Porsche | 79 | 0.6% | + 5.3% | 26 | 915 | 0.5% | – 18.7% | 30 | 26 |
| 30 | Changan Deepal | 77 | 0.5% | new | 31 | 562 | 0.3% | new | 32 | – |
| 31 | Mazda | 70 | 0.5% | + 159.3% | 37 | 508 | 0.3% | + 27.3% | 33 | 30 |
| 32 | Geely | 61 | 0.4% | new | 45 | 89 | 0.1% | new | 46 | – |
| 33 | Land Rover | 60 | 0.4% | – 16.7% | 32 | 577 | 0.3% | – 21.4% | 31 | 28 |
| 34 | Lexus | 60 | 0.4% | + 36.4% | 33 | 480 | 0.3% | + 9.3% | 34 | 31 |
| 35 | Honda | 58 | 0.4% | + 28.9% | 36 | 397 | 0.2% | – 14.1% | 38 | 29 |
| 36 | Mitsubishi | 58 | 0.4% | – 44.8% | 28 | 1,057 | 0.6% | – 55.1% | 28 | 21 |
| 37 | NIO | 46 | 0.3% | + 820.0% | 42 | 113 | 0.1% | + 2160.0% | 43 | n/a |
| 38 | DS | 39 | 0.3% | + 39.3% | 35 | 461 | 0.3% | – 21.2% | 35 | 27 |
| 39 | Smart | 39 | 0.3% | + 25.8% | 34 | 398 | 0.2% | + 3.6% | 37 | 32 |
| 41 | Ebro | 31 | 0.2% | new | 38 | 201 | 0.1% | new | 40 | – |
| 40 | Polestar | 29 | 0.2% | – 19.4% | 39 | 401 | 0.2% | + 16.2% | 36 | 34 |
| 42 | Zeekr | 26 | 0.2% | new | 41 | 75 | 0.0% | new | 48 | – |
| 43 | KGM | 25 | 0.2% | + 177.8% | 44 | 253 | 0.1% | + 5.4% | 41 | 36 |
| 44 | GAC | 21 | 0.1% | new | 40 | 53 | 0.0% | new | 49 | – |
| 45 | Alfa Romeo | 17 | 0.1% | – 34.6% | 46 | 274 | 0.2% | – 44.4% | 39 | 33 |
| 46 | Alpine | 14 | 0.1% | + 250.0% | 49 | 100 | 0.1% | + 284.6% | 44 | 45 |
| 47 | Aion | 13 | 0.1% | new | 47 | 189 | 0.1% | new | 42 | – |
| 48 | Suzuki | 8 | 0.1% | + 60.0% | 51 | 84 | 0.0% | – 22.9% | 47 | 35 |
| 49 | Abarth | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 59 | 13 | 0.0% | – 7.1% | 60 | 54 |
| 50 | Voyah | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 53 | 23 | 0.0% | + 130.0% | 57 | 49 |
| 51 | Aston Martin | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 48 | 45 | 0.0% | + 15.4% | 50 | 39 |
| 52 | Bentley | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 52 | 38 | 0.0% | + 18.8% | 51 | 41 |
| 53 | Forthing | 2 | 0.0% | – 84.6% | 56 | 28 | 0.0% | – 61.1% | 54 | 48 |
| 54 | Maserati | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 60 | 16 | 0.0% | – 40.7% | 59 | 40 |
| 55 | Caterham | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 43 | 28 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 53 | 52 |
| 56 | Dongfeng | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | 55 | 100 | 0.1% | + 9.9% | 45 | 46 |
| 57 | Ferrari | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 61 | 22 | 0.0% | – 18.5% | 58 | 43 |
| 58 | Man | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 58 | 11 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 61 | 44 |
Portugal August 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia Sandero | 511 | 3.6% | + 6.5% | 2 | 4,125 | 2.4% | – 10.8% | 4 | 3 |
| 2 | Citroen C3 | 435 | 3.1% | + 55.9% | 4 | 4,492 | 2.7% | + 0.8% | 3 | 5 |
| 3 | Dacia Duster | 324 | 2.3% | + 1.6% | 5 | 3,548 | 2.1% | – 14.3% | 6 | 4 |
| 4 | Renault Clio | 302 | 2.1% | + 8.6% | 7 | 2,942 | 1.7% | – 41.5% | 9 | 1 |
| 5 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 292 | 2.1% | – 3.0% | 8 | 3,065 | 1.8% | + 18.2% | 7 | 11 |
| 6 | Peugeot 208 | 289 | 2.1% | + 23.0% | 1 | 4,660 | 2.8% | + 23.2% | 2 | 6 |
| 7 | Mercedes GLC | 282 | 2.0% | + 113.6% | 18 | 1,412 | 0.8% | + 84.1% | 34 | 54 |
| 8 | Toyota Yaris | 267 | 1.9% | + 75.7% | 10 | 1,841 | 1.1% | + 11.8% | 20 | 25 |
| 9 | Mercedes CLA | 220 | 1.6% | + 155.8% | 22 | 1,653 | 1.0% | + 93.8% | 29 | 43 |
| 10 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 204 | 1.4% | + 83.8% | 14 | 2,552 | 1.5% | + 124.6% | 13 | 35 |
| 11 | BMW iX1 | 193 | 1.4% | + 192.4% | 24 | 1,216 | 0.7% | + 51.4% | 37 | 53 |
| 12 | Dacia Jogger | 193 | 1.4% | + 2.1% | 21 | 1,475 | 0.9% | – 17.8% | 33 | 20 |
| 13 | Peugeot 2008 | 185 | 1.3% | – 40.3% | 3 | 5,442 | 3.2% | – 5.3% | 1 | 2 |
| 14 | Mercedes GLA | 184 | 1.3% | + 4.0% | 30 | 1,037 | 0.6% | – 18.9% | 48 | 31 |
| 15 | Opel Corsa | 179 | 1.3% | + 80.8% | 19 | 2,809 | 1.7% | + 10.8% | 10 | 13 |
| 16 | BMW X1 | 163 | 1.2% | – 44.0% | 26 | 1,739 | 1.0% | + 5.3% | 24 | 22 |
| 17 | Cupra Formentor | 162 | 1.2% | + 153.1% | 13 | 1,111 | 0.7% | + 80.1% | 42 | 59 |
| 18 | MG4 | 152 | 1.1% | + 390.3% | 34 | 636 | 0.4% | + 11.6% | 83 | 89 |
| 19 | Volvo EX30 | 148 | 1.1% | + 54.2% | 12 | 1,560 | 0.9% | + 32.9% | 30 | 33 |
| 20 | Tesla Model Y | 147 | 1.0% | + 96.0% | 63 | 2,777 | 1.6% | + 63.2% | 11 | 15 |
| 21 | Kia Stonic | 138 | 1.0% | + 5.3% | 32 | 2,335 | 1.4% | + 3.2% | 15 | 16 |
| 22 | Ford Puma | 135 | 1.0% | – 45.1% | 17 | 1,871 | 1.1% | + 2.1% | 18 | 19 |
| 23 | Seat Leon | 129 | 0.9% | – 25.4% | 41 | 1,157 | 0.7% | – 16.7% | 41 | 24 |
| 24 | Fiat Grande Panda | 128 | 0.9% | – 14.7% | 33 | 1,496 | 0.9% | + 287.6% | 32 | 74 |
| 25 | Peugeot 3008 | 128 | 0.9% | + 1.6% | 23 | 1,865 | 1.1% | + 2.5% | 19 | 18 |
| 26 | Omoda 5 | 127 | 0.9% | new | 87 | 838 | 0.5% | new | 63 | 324 |
| 27 | Dacia Bigster | 122 | 0.9% | + 154.2% | 31 | 1,187 | 0.7% | + 224.3% | 39 | 80 |
| 28 | Mercedes A-Class | 121 | 0.9% | – 41.0% | 27 | 2,626 | 1.6% | + 1.9% | 12 | 10 |
| 29 | Seat Ibiza | 121 | 0.9% | + 61.3% | 11 | 3,024 | 1.8% | + 35.5% | 8 | 17 |
| 30 | BMW iX3 | 119 | 0.8% | n/a | 16 | 669 | 0.4% | ####### | 78 | 345 |
| 31 | Renault Captur | 119 | 0.8% | – 26.1% | 25 | 2,531 | 1.5% | – 19.0% | 14 | 7 |
| 32 | Leapmotor B10 | 118 | 0.8% | new | 40 | 625 | 0.4% | new | 86 | 229 |
| 33 | Opel Frontera | 118 | 0.8% | + 9.3% | 104 | 1,215 | 0.7% | + 89.8% | 38 | 46 |
| 34 | Kia EV3 | 117 | 0.8% | + 56.0% | 70 | 767 | 0.5% | – 0.4% | 72 | 66 |
| 35 | BMW iX2 | 115 | 0.8% | + 49.4% | 56 | 906 | 0.5% | + 34.4% | 59 | 71 |
| 36 | Jeep Avenger | 115 | 0.8% | – 23.3% | 39 | 1,791 | 1.1% | + 12.1% | 21 | 23 |
| 37 | Toyota C-HR | 114 | 0.8% | – 14.9% | 36 | 1,531 | 0.9% | + 47.1% | 31 | 41 |
| 38 | BMW 3 Series | 112 | 0.8% | + 7.7% | 54 | 1,045 | 0.6% | + 10.2% | 45 | 52 |
| 39 | Jaecoo 5 | 112 | 0.8% | new | 15 | 568 | 0.3% | new | 91 | – |
| 40 | Mercedes GLB | 111 | 0.8% | + 113.5% | 48 | 745 | 0.4% | + 132.1% | 73 | 125 |
| 41 | Seat Arona | 106 | 0.8% | + 165.0% | 47 | 1,042 | 0.6% | – 21.5% | 47 | 28 |
| 42 | Xpeng G6 | 105 | 0.7% | + 61.5% | 44 | 898 | 0.5% | + 150.8% | 61 | 99 |
| 43 | Cupra Terramar | 104 | 0.7% | + 181.1% | 45 | 770 | 0.5% | + 133.3% | 71 | 87 |
| 44 | BMW i4 | 103 | 0.7% | – 12.7% | 51 | 802 | 0.5% | + 9.6% | 68 | 62 |
| 45 | Mercedes E-Class | 101 | 0.7% | + 18.8% | 57 | 1,014 | 0.6% | – 5.5% | 52 | 45 |
| 46 | BYD Atto 2 | 98 | 0.7% | + 71.9% | 6 | 1,717 | 1.0% | + 409.5% | 26 | 85 |
| 47 | VW ID.4 | 98 | 0.7% | + 206.3% | 28 | 564 | 0.3% | + 81.9% | 92 | 116 |
| 48 | Leapmotor C10 | 97 | 0.7% | + 1516.7% | 81 | 344 | 0.2% | + 782.1% | 121 | 195 |
| 49 | Nissan Qashqai | 92 | 0.7% | – 61.7% | 83 | 2,073 | 1.2% | – 8.1% | 17 | 14 |
| 50 | BYD Sealion 7 | 86 | 0.6% | + 68.6% | 69 | 679 | 0.4% | + 30.1% | 77 | 73 |
| 51 | Peugeot 5008 | 86 | 0.6% | + 13.2% | 46 | 1,236 | 0.7% | + 17.6% | 36 | 38 |
| 52 | Audi A3 | 85 | 0.6% | – 22.0% | 38 | 1,164 | 0.7% | + 3.7% | 40 | 36 |
| 53 | VW Taigo | 84 | 0.6% | + 44.8% | 20 | 1,692 | 1.0% | + 6.9% | 28 | 32 |
| 54 | Mini Cooper | 83 | 0.6% | + 62.7% | 71 | 836 | 0.5% | + 48.5% | 64 | 75 |
| 55 | Xpeng G9 | 79 | 0.6% | + 464.3% | 99 | 429 | 0.3% | + 191.8% | 104 | 169 |
| 56 | Renault 5 | 78 | 0.6% | – 39.5% | 52 | 933 | 0.6% | – 4.6% | 56 | 30 |
| 57 | BYD Atto 3 | 75 | 0.5% | + 11.9% | 105 | 742 | 0.4% | – 11.8% | 74 | 60 |
| 58 | Nissan Juke | 75 | 0.5% | – 22.7% | 59 | 2,128 | 1.3% | – 24.1% | 16 | 12 |
| 59 | VW Tiguan | 75 | 0.5% | – 6.3% | 49 | 1,037 | 0.6% | – 0.4% | 49 | 39 |
| 60 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 74 | 0.5% | – 9.8% | 76 | 643 | 0.4% | + 328.7% | 82 | 102 |
| 61 | Cupra Raval | 74 | 0.5% | new | 109 | 135 | 0.1% | new | 191 | – |
| 62 | Hyundai i20 | 74 | 0.5% | – 49.0% | 35 | 1,788 | 1.1% | + 19.4% | 22 | 27 |
| 63 | VW T-Roc | 74 | 0.5% | – 29.5% | 9 | 1,719 | 1.0% | + 1.6% | 25 | 21 |
| 64 | Hyundai Kauai | 72 | 0.5% | – 7.7% | 55 | 832 | 0.5% | + 11.4% | 66 | 61 |
| 65 | Mini Aceman | 72 | 0.5% | + 28.6% | 82 | 559 | 0.3% | + 36.7% | 94 | 92 |
| 66 | Renault Symbioz | 72 | 0.5% | + 200.0% | 37 | 932 | 0.6% | + 174.1% | 57 | 107 |
| 67 | Kia Xceed | 68 | 0.5% | + 54.5% | 136 | 772 | 0.5% | – 15.3% | 70 | 64 |
| 68 | Peugeot 308 | 68 | 0.5% | – 57.2% | 42 | 1,770 | 1.0% | – 37.4% | 23 | 9 |
| 69 | MG S5 EV | 66 | 0.5% | + 4.8% | 50 | 588 | 0.3% | + 260.7% | 88 | 108 |
| 70 | VW Caddy | 66 | 0.5% | – 5.7% | 61 | 551 | 0.3% | + 35.4% | 95 | 96 |
| 71 | VW T-Cross | 66 | 0.5% | – 60.2% | 29 | 1,700 | 1.0% | + 13.9% | 27 | 26 |
| 72 | VW Golf | 65 | 0.5% | + 75.7% | 84 | 505 | 0.3% | + 11.0% | 99 | 91 |
| 73 | BMW i5 | 64 | 0.5% | + 88.2% | 124 | 390 | 0.2% | + 3.4% | 111 | 97 |
| 74 | Skoda Superb | 63 | 0.4% | + 96.9% | 139 | 374 | 0.2% | + 56.5% | 116 | 123 |
| 75 | Fiat 600 | 62 | 0.4% | – 4.6% | 129 | 823 | 0.5% | – 49.2% | 67 | 29 |
| 76 | Mercedes GLC Coupe | 62 | 0.4% | – 30.3% | 58 | 668 | 0.4% | – 9.9% | 79 | 70 |
| 77 | Deepal S05 | 60 | 0.4% | new | 106 | 422 | 0.2% | new | 107 | 267 |
| 78 | MG HS | 60 | 0.4% | – 29.4% | 86 | 883 | 0.5% | + 33.8% | 62 | 57 |
| 79 | BYD Seal U | 58 | 0.4% | – 34.8% | 66 | 740 | 0.4% | – 11.9% | 75 | 58 |
| 80 | Skoda Kodiaq | 57 | 0.4% | – 20.8% | 68 | 576 | 0.3% | – 6.2% | 90 | 68 |
| 81 | Audi Q6 | 56 | 0.4% | + 5.7% | 80 | 359 | 0.2% | – 14.1% | 118 | 88 |
| 82 | Fiat 500 | 56 | 0.4% | n/a | 135 | 507 | 0.3% | + 1850.0% | 98 | 288 |
| 83 | BMW 5 Series | 54 | 0.4% | – 57.5% | 65 | 952 | 0.6% | – 6.5% | 55 | 42 |
| 84 | BMW X3 | 54 | 0.4% | + 10.2% | 92 | 394 | 0.2% | – 17.9% | 110 | 78 |
| 85 | Skoda Elroq | 54 | 0.4% | + 145.5% | 133 | 388 | 0.2% | + 125.6% | 112 | 137 |
| 86 | Toyota bZ4X | 54 | 0.4% | + 440.0% | 79 | 323 | 0.2% | + 13.3% | 123 | 146 |
| 87 | Toyota Corolla | 54 | 0.4% | – 14.3% | 78 | 905 | 0.5% | + 14.1% | 60 | 67 |
| 88 | Dacia Spring | 52 | 0.4% | – 1.9% | 102 | 562 | 0.3% | – 18.0% | 93 | 56 |
| 89 | Audi Q3 | 49 | 0.3% | + 2350.0% | 94 | 483 | 0.3% | + 570.8% | 100 | 167 |
| 90 | Toyota Aygo X | 49 | 0.3% | + 63.3% | 53 | 433 | 0.3% | – 31.5% | 103 | 84 |
| 91 | Volvo EX40 | 49 | 0.3% | + 1125.0% | 98 | 304 | 0.2% | + 275.3% | 128 | 185 |
| 92 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 47 | 0.3% | + 74.1% | 166 | 269 | 0.2% | + 17.5% | 138 | 142 |
| 93 | Audi A5 | 46 | 0.3% | – 4.2% | 96 | 585 | 0.3% | + 86.9% | 89 | 93 |
| 94 | NIO Firefly | 46 | 0.3% | + 820.0% | 147 | 94 | 0.1% | + 1780.0% | 218 | 333 |
| 95 | Opel Astra | 44 | 0.3% | + 10.0% | 111 | 666 | 0.4% | – 8.1% | 80 | 72 |
| 96 | Honda HR-V | 43 | 0.3% | + 38.7% | 177 | 216 | 0.1% | + 5.9% | 151 | 136 |
| 97 | Jeep Compass | 42 | 0.3% | – 6.7% | 126 | 312 | 0.2% | + 109.4% | 124 | 172 |
| 98 | Volvo XC60 | 42 | 0.3% | – 32.3% | 85 | 629 | 0.4% | – 23.9% | 84 | 51 |
| 99 | Mercedes C-Class | 41 | 0.3% | – 65.0% | 60 | 1,021 | 0.6% | + 1.7% | 51 | 47 |
| 100 | Ford Explorer | 40 | 0.3% | + 100.0% | 100 | 299 | 0.2% | + 36.5% | 129 | 141 |
| 101 | Mitsubishi ASX | 40 | 0.3% | – 21.6% | 72 | 603 | 0.4% | – 29.1% | 87 | 65 |
| 102 | Volvo XC40 | 39 | 0.3% | – 23.5% | 74 | 1,066 | 0.6% | + 0.8% | 43 | 49 |
| 103 | BYD Dolphin | 38 | 0.3% | – 17.4% | 101 | 306 | 0.2% | – 27.8% | 125 | 101 |
| 104 | Citroen C4 | 37 | 0.3% | – 48.6% | 93 | 800 | 0.5% | – 26.4% | 69 | 48 |
| 105 | Hyundai Tucson | 37 | 0.3% | – 65.4% | 125 | 440 | 0.3% | – 24.9% | 101 | 76 |
| 106 | Porsche Cayenne Coupe | 37 | 0.3% | + 270.0% | 64 | 292 | 0.2% | + 2.8% | 130 | 144 |
| 107 | VW Multivan | 37 | 0.3% | – 57.5% | 88 | 349 | 0.2% | – 28.8% | 119 | 90 |
| 108 | Skoda Kamiq | 36 | 0.3% | – 5.3% | 43 | 979 | 0.6% | – 9.8% | 53 | 37 |
| 109 | Mazda6e | 35 | 0.2% | n/a | 194 | 231 | 0.1% | + 5675.0% | 148 | 184 |
| 110 | Skoda Fabia | 35 | 0.2% | + 20.7% | 73 | 965 | 0.6% | + 49.6% | 54 | 82 |
| 111 | MG S9 | 34 | 0.2% | new | 90 | 138 | 0.1% | new | 187 | – |
| 112 | Opel Mokka | 34 | 0.2% | – 37.0% | 62 | 1,027 | 0.6% | – 7.6% | 50 | 50 |
| 113 | VW Tayron | 34 | 0.2% | + 17.2% | 168 | 346 | 0.2% | + 168.2% | 120 | 164 |
| 114 | Hyundai Inster | 33 | 0.2% | – 45.0% | 130 | 370 | 0.2% | + 16.0% | 117 | 106 |
| 115 | VW Passat | 33 | 0.2% | + 50.0% | 120 | 243 | 0.1% | – 10.3% | 144 | 132 |
| 116 | BMW 2 Series | 32 | 0.2% | – 27.3% | 108 | 542 | 0.3% | – 2.5% | 96 | 83 |
| 117 | Geely Starray | 32 | 0.2% | new | 227 | 46 | 0.0% | new | 262 | – |
| 118 | Mini Countryman | 32 | 0.2% | – 41.8% | 95 | 535 | 0.3% | + 30.2% | 97 | 94 |
| 119 | Skoda Octavia | 31 | 0.2% | – 6.1% | 114 | 380 | 0.2% | + 16.6% | 113 | 113 |
| 120 | Toyota RAV4 | 31 | 0.2% | – 50.0% | 97 | 246 | 0.1% | – 48.8% | 142 | 95 |
| 121 | VW ID.3 | 31 | 0.2% | – 42.6% | 112 | 289 | 0.2% | + 32.0% | 132 | 109 |
| 122 | Dacia Logan | 30 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 186 | 178 | 0.1% | – 32.1% | 168 | 139 |
| 123 | Renault Twingo E-Tech | 30 | 0.2% | new | 113 | 208 | 0.1% | new | 155 | – |
| 124 | Skoda Karoq | 30 | 0.2% | + 233.3% | 204 | 142 | 0.1% | – 28.3% | 183 | 171 |
| 125 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Custom | 29 | 0.2% | – 12.1% | 116 | 305 | 0.2% | + 5.5% | 127 | 126 |
| 126 | Geely E5 | 29 | 0.2% | new | 223 | 43 | 0.0% | new | 264 | – |
| 127 | Mercedes EQE | 29 | 0.2% | – 61.8% | 137 | 244 | 0.1% | – 54.9% | 143 | 79 |
| 128 | BMW iX | 28 | 0.2% | – 39.1% | 146 | 254 | 0.2% | – 19.4% | 140 | 114 |
| 129 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 28 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 67 | 627 | 0.4% | + 354.3% | 85 | 138 |
| 130 | Kia EV2 | 28 | 0.2% | new | 89 | 163 | 0.1% | new | 174 | – |
| 131 | Peugeot 408 | 28 | 0.2% | + 40.0% | 122 | 420 | 0.2% | + 60.3% | 108 | 149 |
| 132 | BMW 1 Series | 27 | 0.2% | – 56.5% | 91 | 1,054 | 0.6% | – 24.3% | 44 | 34 |
| 133 | Hyundai Bayon | 27 | 0.2% | – 35.7% | 140 | 436 | 0.3% | + 35.4% | 102 | 120 |
| 134 | Mazda CX-6e | 26 | 0.2% | new | 277 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 286 | – |
| 135 | Kia Picanto | 25 | 0.2% | – 13.8% | 157 | 918 | 0.5% | + 31.9% | 58 | 77 |
| 136 | Range Rover Sport | 25 | 0.2% | – 26.5% | 162 | 198 | 0.1% | – 27.2% | 163 | 135 |
| 137 | Renault Rafale | 25 | 0.2% | – 7.4% | 170 | 196 | 0.1% | – 37.2% | 164 | 104 |
| 138 | Renault Scenic E-Tech | 25 | 0.2% | + 127.3% | 197 | 279 | 0.2% | – 1.1% | 136 | 133 |
| 139 | Omoda 9 | 24 | 0.2% | new | 132 | 306 | 0.2% | new | 126 | 294 |
| 140 | Audi A6 | 23 | 0.2% | + 15.0% | 118 | 242 | 0.1% | + 2.5% | 145 | 122 |
| 141 | BYD Seal | 23 | 0.2% | – 48.9% | 164 | 252 | 0.1% | – 55.6% | 141 | 81 |
| 142 | Mercedes S-Class | 23 | 0.2% | + 475.0% | 161 | 83 | 0.0% | + 29.7% | 228 | 234 |
| 143 | Skoda Enyaq | 23 | 0.2% | + 360.0% | 190 | 160 | 0.1% | + 146.2% | 175 | 200 |
| 144 | Aion UT | 21 | 0.1% | new | 134 | 97 | 0.1% | new | 213 | – |
| 145 | Audi Q4 | 21 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 231 | 200 | 0.1% | – 44.0% | 161 | 105 |
| 146 | Lexus LBX | 21 | 0.1% | + 5.0% | 173 | 205 | 0.1% | – 4.2% | 158 | 152 |
| 147 | Polestar 4 | 21 | 0.1% | + 31.3% | 138 | 284 | 0.2% | + 24.0% | 133 | 151 |
| 148 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 21 | 0.1% | – 56.3% | 128 | 378 | 0.2% | + 12.5% | 115 | 117 |
| 149 | Volvo EX90 | 21 | 0.1% | – 34.4% | 119 | 237 | 0.1% | + 11.8% | 146 | 134 |
| 150 | DS No7 | 20 | 0.1% | new | – | 20 | 0.0% | new | 303 | – |
| 151 | Fiat 500e | 20 | 0.1% | + 185.7% | 165 | 156 | 0.1% | + 97.5% | 178 | 201 |
| 152 | KGM Torres | 20 | 0.1% | + 300.0% | 242 | 158 | 0.1% | – 14.1% | 176 | 160 |
| 153 | Leapmotor T03 | 20 | 0.1% | + 185.7% | 182 | 137 | 0.1% | + 153.7% | 188 | 220 |
| 154 | Porsche Macan | 20 | 0.1% | – 37.5% | 110 | 275 | 0.2% | – 33.4% | 137 | 103 |
| 155 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 20 | 0.1% | – 37.5% | 143 | 423 | 0.2% | + 73.4% | 106 | 130 |
| 156 | Kia EV4 | 19 | 0.1% | new | 160 | 170 | 0.1% | new | 170 | 225 |
| 157 | Nissan Micra | 19 | 0.1% | new | 151 | 207 | 0.1% | new | 156 | 373 |
| 158 | Kia Sportage | 18 | 0.1% | – 70.5% | 167 | 378 | 0.2% | – 26.6% | 114 | 86 |
| 159 | Lexus NX | 18 | 0.1% | + 5.9% | 152 | 166 | 0.1% | – 6.2% | 171 | 150 |
| 160 | Peugeot Expert Traveller | 18 | 0.1% | + 38.5% | 221 | 166 | 0.1% | + 52.3% | 172 | 182 |
| 161 | Porsche 911 | 18 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 158 | 228 | 0.1% | + 10.1% | 150 | 156 |
| 162 | Renault 4 | 18 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 75 | 290 | 0.2% | + 346.2% | 131 | 177 |
| 163 | Cupra Born | 17 | 0.1% | – 5.6% | 282 | 110 | 0.1% | – 12.7% | 202 | 173 |
| 164 | Deepal S07 | 17 | 0.1% | new | 172 | 140 | 0.1% | new | 185 | 244 |
| 165 | Xpeng P7+ | 17 | 0.1% | new | 149 | 71 | 0.0% | new | 239 | – |
| 166 | Ford Tourneo Courier | 16 | 0.1% | + 45.5% | 216 | 148 | 0.1% | – 38.1% | 180 | 148 |
| 167 | Kia Seltos | 16 | 0.1% | new | – | 45 | 0.0% | new | 263 | – |
| 168 | Leapmotor B05 | 16 | 0.1% | new | 178 | 36 | 0.0% | new | 278 | – |
| 169 | Mercedes CLE | 16 | 0.1% | – 44.8% | 131 | 280 | 0.2% | – 12.5% | 135 | 131 |
| 170 | Mercedes Sprinter | 16 | 0.1% | + 14.3% | 153 | 121 | 0.1% | – 12.3% | 197 | 183 |
| 171 | Nissan Primastar | 16 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 228 | 259 | 0.2% | + 488.6% | 139 | 222 |
| 172 | Renault Austral | 16 | 0.1% | – 11.1% | 123 | 413 | 0.2% | + 54.1% | 109 | 119 |
| 173 | Smart #3 | 16 | 0.1% | + 23.1% | 175 | 142 | 0.1% | – 26.0% | 184 | 157 |
| 174 | Fiat Panda | 15 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 144 | 834 | 0.5% | – 41.1% | 65 | 40 |
| 175 | Kia EV5 | 15 | 0.1% | new | 217 | 109 | 0.1% | new | 205 | – |
| 176 | Lexus RZ | 15 | 0.1% | + 1400.0% | 243 | 78 | 0.0% | + 290.0% | 233 | 264 |
| 177 | Mercedes EQA | 15 | 0.1% | – 80.0% | 115 | 663 | 0.4% | – 9.2% | 81 | 63 |
| 178 | Zeekr 7X | 15 | 0.1% | new | 184 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 275 | – |
| 179 | BMW X2 | 14 | 0.1% | + 16.7% | 193 | 127 | 0.1% | – 40.7% | 194 | 159 |
| 180 | BMW X5 | 14 | 0.1% | – 6.7% | 156 | 165 | 0.1% | – 7.8% | 173 | 158 |
| 181 | BYD Dolphin G | 14 | 0.1% | new | – | 14 | 0.0% | new | 318 | – |
| 182 | Cupra Tavascan | 14 | 0.1% | – 85.1% | 185 | 214 | 0.1% | – 27.5% | 153 | 129 |
| 183 | DS 7 | 14 | 0.1% | – 17.6% | 187 | 192 | 0.1% | – 36.0% | 166 | 124 |
| 184 | Ebro S900 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 180 | 63 | 0.0% | new | 248 | – |
| 185 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 14 | 0.1% | + 600.0% | 201 | 41 | 0.0% | + 215.4% | 272 | 292 |
| 186 | MG S6 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 174 | 121 | 0.1% | new | 198 | – |
| 187 | Omoda 7 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 121 | 216 | 0.1% | new | 152 | – |
| 188 | Smart #5 | 14 | 0.1% | + 27.3% | 171 | 120 | 0.1% | + 192.7% | 200 | 224 |
| 189 | Toyota Proace Verso | 14 | 0.1% | – 61.1% | 159 | 121 | 0.1% | – 50.2% | 199 | 143 |
| 190 | Aion V | 13 | 0.1% | new | 198 | 145 | 0.1% | new | 181 | 233 |
| 191 | Mercedes GLE | 13 | 0.1% | – 55.2% | 219 | 134 | 0.1% | – 38.0% | 192 | 155 |
| 192 | Mercedes V-Class | 13 | 0.1% | + 30.0% | 189 | 198 | 0.1% | – 1.0% | 162 | 166 |
| 193 | Range Rover Evoque | 13 | 0.1% | – 31.6% | 267 | 98 | 0.1% | – 31.5% | 212 | 180 |
| 194 | Renault Trafic | 13 | 0.1% | – 35.0% | 203 | 206 | 0.1% | + 34.6% | 157 | 162 |
| 195 | Alpine A290 | 12 | 0.1% | + 300.0% | 268 | 73 | 0.0% | + 305.6% | 235 | 253 |
| 196 | Fiat 600e | 12 | 0.1% | new | 188 | 153 | 0.1% | new | 179 | – |
| 197 | Volvo EC40 | 12 | 0.1% | + 140.0% | 179 | 139 | 0.1% | + 275.7% | 186 | 235 |
| 198 | VW Caravelle | 12 | 0.1% | + 71.4% | 249 | 97 | 0.1% | – 20.5% | 214 | 191 |
| 199 | Audi Q5 | 11 | 0.1% | + 266.7% | 192 | 89 | 0.1% | + 888.9% | 222 | 254 |
| 200 | Citroen Berlingo | 11 | 0.1% | n/a | 169 | 67 | 0.0% | + 139.3% | 243 | 260 |
| 201 | Ford Kuga | 11 | 0.1% | – 35.3% | 145 | 136 | 0.1% | – 20.9% | 189 | 176 |
| 202 | Nissan Leaf | 11 | 0.1% | n/a | 127 | 73 | 0.0% | – 45.9% | 236 | 203 |
| 203 | Opel Zafira Life | 11 | 0.1% | + 120.0% | 142 | 111 | 0.1% | + 44.2% | 201 | 207 |
| 204 | Honda Jazz | 10 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 200 | 72 | 0.0% | – 34.5% | 237 | 192 |
| 205 | Mercedes G-Class | 10 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | 210 | 92 | 0.1% | + 5.7% | 221 | 198 |
| 206 | Volvo V60 | 10 | 0.1% | – 73.0% | 183 | 195 | 0.1% | – 43.1% | 165 | 115 |
| 207 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 9 | 0.1% | – 60.9% | 191 | 228 | 0.1% | – 39.4% | 149 | 111 |
| 208 | Ebro S700 | 9 | 0.1% | new | 215 | 67 | 0.0% | new | 244 | – |
| 209 | Hyundai i30 | 9 | 0.1% | + 28.6% | 250 | 93 | 0.1% | – 39.6% | 219 | 189 |
| 210 | Mercedes GLE Coupe | 9 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 211 | 57 | 0.0% | – 38.0% | 251 | 210 |
| 211 | Opel Grandland | 9 | 0.1% | + 12.5% | 266 | 232 | 0.1% | + 29.6% | 147 | 163 |
| 212 | Renault Master | 9 | 0.1% | n/a | 230 | 43 | 0.0% | + 168.8% | 265 | 263 |
| 213 | Smart #1 | 9 | 0.1% | + 28.6% | 226 | 136 | 0.1% | – 9.3% | 190 | 175 |
| 214 | Ford Capri | 8 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 241 | 79 | 0.0% | + 17.9% | 231 | 216 |
| 215 | MG ZS | 8 | 0.1% | – 70.4% | 154 | 1,387 | 0.8% | + 62.2% | 35 | 69 |
| 216 | Polestar 2 | 8 | 0.1% | – 55.6% | 247 | 69 | 0.0% | – 27.4% | 241 | 186 |
| 217 | Range Rover | 8 | 0.1% | + 33.3% | 213 | 86 | 0.1% | – 17.3% | 226 | 194 |
| 218 | VW Polo | 8 | 0.1% | – 79.5% | 117 | 682 | 0.4% | + 19.6% | 76 | 100 |
| 219 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 316 | 42 | 0.0% | – 59.2% | 266 | 212 |
| 220 | Audi A1 | 7 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 208 | 184 | 0.1% | – 46.8% | 167 | 118 |
| 221 | BMW 4 Series | 7 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 199 | 157 | 0.1% | – 23.8% | 177 | 165 |
| 222 | Cupra Leon | 7 | 0.0% | – 82.5% | 239 | 82 | 0.0% | – 52.6% | 229 | 161 |
| 223 | Kia EV6 | 7 | 0.0% | – 22.2% | 202 | 87 | 0.1% | – 47.0% | 223 | 170 |
| 224 | Land Rover Defender | 7 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 181 | 110 | 0.1% | + 19.6% | 203 | 213 |
| 225 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 7 | 0.0% | – 46.2% | 220 | 145 | 0.1% | + 43.6% | 182 | 196 |
| 226 | VW ID.Buzz | 7 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 148 | 110 | 0.1% | – 10.6% | 204 | 188 |
| 227 | Zeekr 7GT | 7 | 0.0% | new | 222 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 307 | – |
| 228 | Audi Q2 | 6 | 0.0% | – 85.4% | 244 | 211 | 0.1% | – 36.4% | 154 | 127 |
| 229 | BMW XM | 6 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 270 | 36 | 0.0% | – 47.8% | 277 | 219 |
| 230 | Ebro S800 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 272 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 285 | – |
| 231 | Ford Mustang (incl. Mach E) | 6 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 258 | 38 | 0.0% | + 2.7% | 274 | 248 |
| 232 | Ford Transit | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 232 | 202 | 0.1% | + 106.1% | 159 | 190 |
| 233 | Mercedes Vito Tourer | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 107 | 333 | 0.2% | + 14.4% | 122 | 147 |
| 234 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 224 | 104 | 0.1% | – 13.3% | 208 | 211 |
| 235 | Toyota BZ4X Touring | 6 | 0.0% | new | 176 | 70 | 0.0% | new | 240 | – |
| 236 | Volvo EX30 Cross Country | 6 | 0.0% | new | 206 | 47 | 0.0% | new | 261 | – |
| 237 | Volvo XC90 | 6 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 155 | 201 | 0.1% | – 11.1% | 160 | 153 |
| 238 | Audi Q8 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | – | 16 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 315 | 273 |
| 239 | BMW i7 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 321 | 20 | 0.0% | – 13.0% | 301 | 289 |
| 240 | Jaecoo 7 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 103 | 423 | 0.2% | new | 105 | 303 |
| 241 | Kia Niro | 5 | 0.0% | – 61.5% | 252 | 72 | 0.0% | – 30.8% | 238 | 199 |
| 242 | Toyota Prius | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 253 | 64 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 247 | 209 |
| 243 | Voyah Courage | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 254 | 22 | 0.0% | + 1000.0% | 298 | 298 |
| 244 | VW Crafter | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 163 | 95 | 0.1% | + 13.1% | 216 | 214 |
| 245 | VW ID.5 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 237 | 23 | 0.0% | – 62.9% | 296 | 226 |
| 246 | VW ID.7 | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 207 | 50 | 0.0% | – 32.4% | 255 | 218 |
| 247 | Abarth 600e | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 292 | 11 | 0.0% | + 22.2% | 327 | 309 |
| 248 | BYD Seal 6 | 4 | 0.0% | – 82.6% | 238 | 127 | 0.1% | + 452.2% | 195 | 242 |
| 249 | Fiat Scudo | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 360 | – |
| 250 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 259 | 40 | 0.0% | new | 273 | – |
| 251 | Kia K4 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 251 | 81 | 0.0% | new | 230 | – |
| 252 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 306 | 51 | 0.0% | – 31.1% | 254 | 221 |
| 253 | Mazda MX-5 | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 218 | 93 | 0.1% | + 106.7% | 220 | 237 |
| 254 | Mercedes Citan Tourer | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 263 | 126 | 0.1% | – 2.3% | 196 | 187 |
| 255 | MG3 | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 311 | 1,044 | 0.6% | + 141.1% | 46 | 110 |
| 256 | Nissan Ariya | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 279 | 109 | 0.1% | – 55.9% | 206 | 112 |
| 257 | Nissan X-Trail | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 265 | 47 | 0.0% | – 72.8% | 259 | 179 |
| 258 | Peugeot e-Rifter | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 225 | 105 | 0.1% | + 81.0% | 207 | 223 |
| 259 | Renault Espace | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 236 | 79 | 0.0% | – 17.7% | 232 | 193 |
| 260 | Renault Kangoo | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 214 | 67 | 0.0% | + 45.7% | 246 | 206 |
| 261 | BYD Tang EV | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 25 | 0.0% | + 38.9% | 292 | 285 |
| 262 | DS No4 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 196 | 174 | 0.1% | + 4250.0% | 169 | 272 |
| 263 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 3 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 233 | 51 | 0.0% | – 51.0% | 253 | 202 |
| 264 | Jeep Grand Cherokee | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 375 | 363 |
| 265 | Kia PV5 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 275 | 32 | 0.0% | new | 282 | 358 |
| 266 | Lexus ES | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 261 | 18 | 0.0% | + 125.0% | 310 | 327 |
| 267 | Lexus RX | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 307 | 12 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 323 | 295 |
| 268 | Mazda2 | 3 | 0.0% | – 78.6% | 262 | 87 | 0.1% | – 51.7% | 224 | 168 |
| 269 | Mercedes AMG GT | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 324 | 256 |
| 270 | Mercedes eVito Tourer | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 338 | 17 | 0.0% | – 15.0% | 313 | 297 |
| 271 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 3 | 0.0% | new | 141 | 77 | 0.0% | new | 234 | 287 |
| 272 | Opel Combo | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 280 | 47 | 0.0% | + 104.3% | 260 | 257 |
| 273 | Range Rover Velar | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 289 | 34 | 0.0% | – 29.2% | 281 | 238 |
| 274 | Suzuki S-Cross | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 326 | 269 |
| 275 | Toyota Proace City Verso | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 205 | 69 | 0.0% | – 23.3% | 242 | 208 |
| 276 | Zeekr X | 3 | 0.0% | new | 255 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 317 | – |
| 277 | Alpine A390 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 317 | 18 | 0.0% | new | 308 | – |
| 278 | Aston Martin DB12 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 294 | 11 | 0.0% | + 57.1% | 312 | 338 |
| 279 | Aston Martin DBX | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 295 | 16 | 0.0% | + 6.7% | 314 | 290 |
| 280 | Bentley Bentayga | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 296 | 12 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 322 | 307 |
| 281 | BMW X6 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 322 | 9 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 328 | 305 |
| 282 | Citroen C4 X | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 256 | 102 | 0.1% | – 62.1% | 209 | 154 |
| 284 | DS No8 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 326 | 18 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 309 | 313 |
| 285 | Ebro S400 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 240 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 271 | – |
| 286 | Honda CR-V | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 273 | 42 | 0.0% | – 31.1% | 267 | 239 |
| 287 | Honda ZR-V | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 274 | 42 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 268 | 247 |
| 288 | KGM Actyon | 2 | 0.0% | new | 245 | 58 | 0.0% | new | 250 | – |
| 289 | KGM Korando | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 260 | 25 | 0.0% | – 10.7% | 293 | 279 |
| 290 | Kia EV9 | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 246 | 42 | 0.0% | – 37.3% | 269 | 227 |
| 291 | Kia Sorento | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 285 | 34 | 0.0% | – 55.8% | 280 | 217 |
| 292 | Maserati Grecale | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 308 | 13 | 0.0% | – 40.9% | 320 | 270 |
| 293 | Mazda CX-5 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 276 | 29 | 0.0% | – 38.3% | 287 | 252 |
| 294 | Mercedes e-Citan Tourer | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 81.0% | 362 | 282 |
| 295 | Mercedes EQV | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 310 | 7 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 347 | 296 |
| 296 | MG Cyberster | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 278 | 26 | 0.0% | – 25.7% | 290 | 251 |
| 297 | Mitsubishi Colt | 2 | 0.0% | – 95.1% | 234 | 128 | 0.1% | – 88.1% | 193 | 44 |
| 298 | Opel Vivaro | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 341 | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 365 | 319 |
| 299 | Porsche Panamera | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 195 | 59 | 0.0% | – 46.8% | 249 | 204 |
| 300 | Porsche Taycan | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 229 | 49 | 0.0% | – 43.7% | 256 | 215 |
| 301 | Skoda Scala | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 77 | 284 | 0.2% | – 27.2% | 134 | 128 |
| 302 | Suzuki eVitara | 2 | 0.0% | new | 314 | 12 | 0.0% | new | 325 | – |
| 303 | Suzuki Vitara | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 290 | 24 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 294 | 255 |
| 304 | Volvo EX60 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 344 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 378 | – |
| 305 | VW California | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 345 | 22 | 0.0% | + 214.3% | 299 | 332 |
| 306 | VW ID.Polo | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 389 | – |
| 307 | Abarth 500e | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 380 | 328 |
| 308 | Alfa Romeo Stelvio | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 368 | 346 |
| 309 | Audi e-Tron | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 320 | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 348 | 351 |
| 310 | Bentley Continental | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 269 | 23 | 0.0% | + 21.1% | 295 | 278 |
| 311 | Bentley Flying Spur | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 371 | 339 |
| 312 | BMW X7 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 298 | 20 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 302 | 268 |
| 313 | BYD Han | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 359 | 334 |
| 314 | Caterham Seven S3 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 150 | 28 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 288 | 342 |
| 315 | Citroen e-Berlingo | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 257 | 96 | 0.1% | + 190.9% | 215 | 245 |
| 316 | Citroen Jumpy | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 10 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 332 | 335 |
| 317 | Citroen Spacetourer | 1 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 212 | 84 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 227 | 205 |
| 318 | Dongfeng Box | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | 271 | 100 | 0.1% | + 9.9% | 211 | 197 |
| 319 | Ferrari F80 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 393 | – |
| 320 | Fiat Qubo L | 1 | 0.0% | new | 301 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 343 | – |
| 321 | Fiat Ulysse | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 7 | 0.0% | new | 346 | – |
| 322 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Connect | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 302 | 10 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 333 | 250 |
| 323 | Forthing Friday | 1 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 312 | 6 | 0.0% | – 79.3% | 351 | 262 |
| 324 | Forthing U-tour | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 284 | 17 | 0.0% | – 29.2% | 311 | 265 |
| 325 | Honda Civic | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 329 | 20 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 305 | 261 |
| 326 | KGM Tivoli | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 331 | 11 | 0.0% | – 52.2% | 329 | 284 |
| 327 | Kia Ceed | 1 | 0.0% | – 96.9% | – | 17 | 0.0% | – 93.3% | 312 | 145 |
| 312 | Man TGE | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 286 | 11 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 330 | 281 |
| 329 | Mercedes B-Class | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.1% | 287 | 87 | 0.1% | – 64.5% | 225 | 140 |
| 330 | Mercedes EQS | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 328 | 9 | 0.0% | – 55.0% | 340 | 276 |
| 331 | Mercedes T-Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 364 | – |
| 332 | Opel Movano | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | 402 | 300 |
| 333 | Peugeot Rifter | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 235 | 16 | 0.0% | n/a | 316 | – |
| 334 | Suzuki Swift | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 315 | 35 | 0.0% | – 40.7% | 279 | 232 |
| 335 | Tesla Model 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.4% | 291 | 3,719 | 2.2% | + 28.7% | 5 | 8 |
| 336 | Zeekr 001 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 346 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 367 | – |
Source: ACAP