BYD ranks as the #5 brand in Romania for the second month in a row.
It’s yet another mediocre month in Romania, with August volumes down a ghastly -36.8% year-on-year to just 9,552 units. The year-to-date tally is off a more palatable -10.6% to 86,145. Local behemoth Dacia (-48.4%) completely implodes to 22.4% share, down from 28% in July. However this is higher than the 19.9% it commands year-to-date. The Top 4 brands are identical to YTD, with Toyota (-24.5%), Skoda (+5.9%) and Volkswagen (-7.7%) in tow. The performer of the month is yet again BYD (+2232.1%) repeating at an all-time high 5th place and smashing its share record from 5.7% in July to 6.8% this month. Chinese Chery (+2400%), Geely (+74.6%) and MG (+10.2%) are the only gainers in the remainder of the Top 15. Tesla is down -95.9%.
Model-wise, the Dacia Logan (-49.5%) halves its year-ago volume but manages to threepeat at #1 with 8.5% share vs. 5.6% year-to-date where it stays #2. The Dacia Duster (-46.6%) is back up to #2 and holds onto the YTD top spot with 6.7% share. The Toyota Corolla (-15.4%) resists very well in context and returns to the #3 spot it holds YTD. The Dacia Sandero (-46.3%) is down two spots on last month to #4 ahead of the Dacia Bigster (-48.2%) up one to #5. The Toyota Yaris Cross (-32.6%) is up one rank on July to #6 as is the BYD Seal U (+1660%) to a record 7th place with 2.8% share. The VW Golf (+148.1%) and Skoda Scala (+130.7%) also shine in the remainder of the Top 10.
Previous month: Romania July 2026: BYD up to #5, Dacia Logan confirms newfound top spot
One year ago: Romania August 2025: Dacia Logan repeats at #1, Bigster breaks volume and share records
Full August 2026 Top 53 All brands and Top 283 All models below.
Romania August 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia | 2,142 | 22.4% | – 48.4% | 1 | 17,114 | 19.9% | – 36.3% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Toyota | 1,240 | 13.0% | – 24.5% | 2 | 8,551 | 9.9% | – 7.9% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Skoda | 845 | 8.8% | + 5.9% | 4 | 7,121 | 8.3% | – 3.6% | 3 | 4 |
| 4 | Volkswagen | 708 | 7.4% | – 7.7% | 3 | 6,579 | 7.6% | + 0.8% | 4 | 5 |
| 5 | BYD | 653 | 6.8% | + 2232.1% | 5 | 3,465 | 4.0% | + 10400.0% | 7 | 23 |
| 6 | BMW | 428 | 4.5% | – 24.2% | 9 | 3,106 | 3.6% | – 12.6% | 10 | 9 |
| 7 | Mercedes | 409 | 4.3% | – 8.7% | 6 | 3,473 | 4.0% | – 8.8% | 6 | 8 |
| 8 | Renault | 385 | 4.0% | – 62.2% | 7 | 3,933 | 4.6% | – 31.9% | 5 | 3 |
| 9 | Ford | 347 | 3.6% | – 54.5% | 8 | 3,457 | 4.0% | – 24.0% | 8 | 7 |
| 10 | MG | 345 | 3.6% | + 10.2% | 13 | 2,368 | 2.7% | + 21.6% | 12 | 11 |
| 11 | Hyundai | 287 | 3.0% | – 81.8% | 12 | 3,396 | 3.9% | – 44.5% | 9 | 6 |
| 12 | Chery | 225 | 2.4% | + 2400.0% | 10 | 2,577 | 3.0% | + 25670.0% | 11 | 31 |
| 13 | Suzuki | 225 | 2.4% | – 46.8% | 11 | 2,101 | 2.4% | – 30.5% | 14 | 10 |
| 14 | Audi | 170 | 1.8% | – 28.6% | 14 | 2,165 | 2.5% | + 15.7% | 13 | 13 |
| 15 | Geely | 117 | 1.2% | + 74.6% | 16 | 863 | 1.0% | + 137.7% | 24 | 27 |
| 16 | Cupra | 103 | 1.1% | – 3.7% | 24 | 876 | 1.0% | + 19.5% | 22 | 19 |
| 17 | Kia | 88 | 0.9% | – 78.8% | 20 | 1,860 | 2.2% | – 17.7% | 15 | 12 |
| 18 | Mazda | 86 | 0.9% | – 70.1% | 17 | 1,836 | 2.1% | + 19.0% | 16 | 16 |
| 19 | Volvo | 86 | 0.9% | – 27.7% | 18 | 933 | 1.1% | + 2.5% | 21 | 17 |
| 20 | Omoda | 74 | 0.8% | new | 19 | 426 | 0.5% | new | 27 | 59 |
| 21 | Citroen | 50 | 0.5% | – 60.3% | 22 | 874 | 1.0% | – 3.3% | 23 | 18 |
| 22 | Honda | 47 | 0.5% | – 63.0% | 29 | 586 | 0.7% | + 17.2% | 25 | 24 |
| 23 | Jaecoo | 47 | 0.5% | new | 25 | 310 | 0.4% | new | 30 | 66 |
| 24 | Porsche | 41 | 0.4% | – 21.2% | 28 | 320 | 0.4% | – 14.0% | 29 | 29 |
| 25 | Seat | 36 | 0.4% | + 33.3% | 23 | 293 | 0.3% | + 15.4% | 31 | 33 |
| 26 | Fiat | 34 | 0.4% | – 27.7% | 36 | 164 | 0.2% | – 35.4% | 34 | 26 |
| 27 | SsangYong/KG Mobility | 34 | 0.4% | – 85.0% | 15 | 1,010 | 1.2% | – 41.9% | 20 | 14 |
| 28 | Jeep | 32 | 0.3% | + 6.7% | 37 | 129 | 0.1% | – 77.4% | 36 | 25 |
| 29 | Peugeot | 31 | 0.3% | – 86.5% | 26 | 1,322 | 1.5% | – 22.0% | 18 | 15 |
| 30 | Lexus | 30 | 0.3% | – 6.3% | 27 | 258 | 0.3% | – 9.8% | 32 | 32 |
| 31 | Mitsubishi | 27 | 0.3% | – 55.0% | 32 | 162 | 0.2% | – 33.1% | 35 | 30 |
| 32 | Mini | 26 | 0.3% | + 30.0% | 30 | 188 | 0.2% | – 20.3% | 33 | 34 |
| 33 | Land Rover | 22 | 0.2% | – 69.0% | 31 | 351 | 0.4% | – 9.8% | 28 | 28 |
| 34 | Alfa Romeo | 16 | 0.2% | – 27.3% | 44 | 67 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 41 | 36 |
| 35 | Leapmotor | 14 | 0.1% | + 1300.0% | 35 | 129 | 0.1% | – 12.2% | 37 | 35 |
| 36 | DFSK | 13 | 0.1% | + 44.4% | 39 | 50 | 0.1% | – 33.3% | 42 | 39 |
| 37 | Lynk & Co | 12 | 0.1% | + 200.0% | 38 | 77 | 0.1% | + 57.1% | 39 | 40 |
| 38 | Xpeng | 12 | 0.1% | n/a | 40 | 19 | 0.0% | + 1800.0% | 48 | 70 |
| 39 | Zeekr | 11 | 0.1% | new | 34 | 70 | 0.1% | new | 40 | – |
| 40 | Opel | 10 | 0.1% | – 90.6% | 33 | 489 | 0.6% | – 1.4% | 26 | 22 |
| 41 | Subaru | 10 | 0.1% | – 54.5% | 41 | 107 | 0.1% | + 16.3% | 38 | 38 |
| 42 | Lamborghini | 6 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 42 | 47 | 0.1% | + 20.5% | 43 | 42 |
| 43 | Bentley | 5 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | 46 | 25 | 0.0% | – 46.8% | 47 | 41 |
| 44 | Ferrari | 5 | 0.1% | + 150.0% | 47 | 31 | 0.0% | + 63.2% | 45 | 46 |
| 45 | Tesla | 5 | 0.1% | – 95.9% | 21 | 1,564 | 1.8% | + 187.5% | 17 | 20 |
| 46 | BAIC | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 49 | 18 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 49 | 43 |
| 47 | Nissan | 3 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 56 | 1,160 | 1.3% | + 225.8% | 19 | 21 |
| 48 | SWM | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 57 | 7 | 0.0% | + 133.3% | 52 | 50 |
| 49 | Cadillac | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 50 | 5 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 53 | 51 |
| 50 | Chevrolet | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 51 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 55 | 53 |
| 51 | Lepas | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 63 | – |
| 52 | Maserati | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 48 | 11 | 0.0% | – 38.9% | 51 | 48 |
| 53 | Rolls-Royce | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 43 | 29 | 0.0% | + 26.1% | 46 | 45 |
Romania August 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia Logan | 809 | 8.5% | – 49.5% | 1 | 4,807 | 5.6% | – 44.2% | 2 | 1 |
| 2 | Dacia Duster | 637 | 6.7% | – 46.6% | 3 | 5,807 | 6.7% | – 34.6% | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Toyota Corolla | 493 | 5.2% | – 15.4% | 4 | 3,481 | 4.0% | + 13.2% | 3 | 5 |
| 4 | Dacia Sandero | 338 | 3.5% | – 46.3% | 2 | 2,475 | 2.9% | – 50.5% | 6 | 3 |
| 5 | Dacia Bigster | 275 | 2.9% | – 48.2% | 6 | 2,888 | 3.4% | + 115.2% | 4 | 8 |
| 6 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 275 | 2.9% | – 32.6% | 7 | 1,888 | 2.2% | + 1.6% | 7 | 11 |
| 7 | BYD Seal U | 264 | 2.8% | + 1660.0% | 8 | 1,046 | 1.2% | + 6437.5% | 18 | 73 |
| 8 | Skoda Octavia | 258 | 2.7% | – 21.8% | 5 | 2,755 | 3.2% | – 12.1% | 5 | 6 |
| 9 | Skoda Scala | 203 | 2.1% | + 130.7% | 40 | 941 | 1.1% | + 13.2% | 22 | 24 |
| 10 | VW Golf | 196 | 2.1% | + 148.1% | 12 | 1,211 | 1.4% | + 5.6% | 11 | 16 |
| 11 | Toyota RAV4 | 190 | 2.0% | – 24.9% | 9 | 1,164 | 1.4% | – 40.2% | 13 | 10 |
| 12 | Hyundai Tucson | 179 | 1.9% | – 65.6% | 10 | 1,817 | 2.1% | – 28.9% | 8 | 7 |
| 13 | MG ZS | 160 | 1.7% | + 12.7% | 35 | 1,057 | 1.2% | + 13.9% | 17 | 23 |
| 14 | Renault Clio | 158 | 1.7% | – 71.2% | 11 | 1,618 | 1.9% | – 31.9% | 9 | 4 |
| 15 | VW Tiguan | 139 | 1.5% | – 9.2% | 15 | 949 | 1.1% | – 21.4% | 21 | 15 |
| 16 | Skoda Kodiaq | 138 | 1.4% | + 48.4% | 17 | 1,185 | 1.4% | + 25.1% | 12 | 26 |
| 17 | Ford Puma | 132 | 1.4% | – 55.3% | 16 | 1,251 | 1.5% | + 8.7% | 10 | 13 |
| 18 | BYD Sealion 5 | 130 | 1.4% | new | 24 | 470 | 0.5% | new | 51 | – |
| 19 | Ford Kuga | 108 | 1.1% | – 53.6% | 14 | 1,095 | 1.3% | – 41.3% | 16 | 12 |
| 20 | Toyota C-HR | 108 | 1.1% | – 44.9% | 26 | 831 | 1.0% | – 3.4% | 25 | 19 |
| 21 | Geely Cityray | 105 | 1.1% | + 854.5% | 27 | 557 | 0.6% | + 4963.6% | 43 | 170 |
| 22 | VW T-Roc | 96 | 1.0% | + 92.0% | 23 | 748 | 0.9% | + 136.0% | 28 | 66 |
| 23 | Suzuki Vitara | 94 | 1.0% | – 53.0% | 13 | 965 | 1.1% | – 22.5% | 20 | 20 |
| 24 | Suzuki S-Cross | 93 | 1.0% | – 39.6% | 28 | 800 | 0.9% | – 35.9% | 26 | 21 |
| 25 | BMW X5 | 89 | 0.9% | + 78.0% | 50 | 508 | 0.6% | + 31.6% | 48 | 48 |
| 26 | Toyota Yaris | 88 | 0.9% | – 39.3% | 80 | 634 | 0.7% | – 20.1% | 36 | 30 |
| 27 | Mercedes GLC | 82 | 0.9% | + 141.2% | 19 | 737 | 0.9% | + 3.8% | 30 | 34 |
| 28 | VW Polo | 77 | 0.8% | + 51.0% | 25 | 584 | 0.7% | + 27.8% | 40 | 40 |
| 29 | BMW 3 Series | 74 | 0.8% | + 54.2% | 103 | 284 | 0.3% | – 11.0% | 76 | 67 |
| 30 | Skoda Superb | 74 | 0.8% | + 60.9% | 30 | 673 | 0.8% | + 24.2% | 32 | 37 |
| 31 | VW Touareg | 74 | 0.8% | + 25.4% | 39 | 665 | 0.8% | + 18.3% | 34 | 41 |
| 32 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 73 | 0.8% | new | 20 | 1,095 | 1.3% | new | 15 | 213 |
| 33 | Chery Tiggo 9 | 73 | 0.8% | new | 18 | 559 | 0.6% | new | 42 | 308 |
| 34 | MG 4 | 73 | 0.8% | + 812.5% | 78 | 237 | 0.3% | + 664.5% | 86 | 195 |
| 35 | Dacia Jogger | 71 | 0.7% | – 63.6% | 21 | 857 | 1.0% | – 54.4% | 24 | 9 |
| 36 | Mercedes GLE | 67 | 0.7% | – 31.6% | 22 | 619 | 0.7% | – 12.9% | 37 | 33 |
| 37 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 66 | 0.7% | + 1220.0% | 41 | 526 | 0.6% | + 8666.7% | 46 | 109 |
| 38 | Mercedes CLA | 64 | 0.7% | + 326.7% | 36 | 388 | 0.5% | + 177.1% | 59 | 110 |
| 39 | Skoda Karoq | 64 | 0.7% | + 6.7% | 44 | 487 | 0.6% | – 23.4% | 49 | 38 |
| 40 | Skoda Fabia | 63 | 0.7% | – 45.7% | 58 | 433 | 0.5% | – 28.8% | 53 | 42 |
| 41 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 61 | 0.6% | + 1120.0% | 29 | 614 | 0.7% | + 12180.0% | 38 | 119 |
| 42 | Cupra Terramar | 61 | 0.6% | + 13.0% | 61 | 421 | 0.5% | + 45.2% | 56 | 70 |
| 43 | BMW X1 | 60 | 0.6% | + 9.1% | 76 | 360 | 0.4% | – 14.9% | 64 | 54 |
| 44 | BMW X3 | 56 | 0.6% | + 3.7% | 51 | 429 | 0.5% | + 27.3% | 55 | 57 |
| 45 | BYD Sealion 7 | 56 | 0.6% | + 1020.0% | 45 | 445 | 0.5% | + 8800.0% | 52 | 166 |
| 46 | Renault Arkana | 56 | 0.6% | – 26.3% | 32 | 361 | 0.4% | – 32.3% | 63 | 32 |
| 47 | Hyundai Kona | 54 | 0.6% | – 90.0% | 52 | 743 | 0.9% | – 43.4% | 29 | 14 |
| 48 | Kia Sportage | 53 | 0.6% | – 79.1% | 31 | 1,131 | 1.3% | – 4.2% | 14 | 18 |
| 49 | Audi Q5 | 47 | 0.5% | – 24.2% | 55 | 752 | 0.9% | + 199.6% | 27 | 50 |
| 50 | BYD Atto 2 | 46 | 0.5% | new | 66 | 362 | 0.4% | new | 62 | 209 |
| 51 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 42 | 0.4% | + 200.0% | 49 | 307 | 0.4% | + 1361.9% | 71 | 208 |
| 52 | BYD Seal 5 | 41 | 0.4% | new | 43 | 208 | 0.2% | new | 97 | – |
| 53 | Cupra Formentor | 41 | 0.4% | – 4.7% | 144 | 374 | 0.4% | + 4.2% | 60 | 60 |
| 54 | MG 3 | 39 | 0.4% | + 0.0% | 74 | 335 | 0.4% | + 14.3% | 68 | 76 |
| 55 | Skoda Kamiq | 39 | 0.4% | – 26.4% | 46 | 576 | 0.7% | – 9.6% | 41 | 35 |
| 56 | MG HS | 37 | 0.4% | – 68.6% | 62 | 604 | 0.7% | – 7.4% | 39 | 29 |
| 57 | Audi A3 | 36 | 0.4% | + 12.5% | 34 | 409 | 0.5% | + 24.7% | 57 | 62 |
| 58 | Jaecoo 7 | 36 | 0.4% | new | 72 | 200 | 0.2% | new | 101 | 387 |
| 59 | Omoda 9 | 35 | 0.4% | new | 33 | 257 | 0.3% | new | 81 | 368 |
| 60 | Volvo XC40 | 35 | 0.4% | – 2.8% | 108 | 208 | 0.2% | – 9.2% | 99 | 89 |
| 61 | VW Taigo | 34 | 0.4% | – 73.6% | 38 | 982 | 1.1% | – 10.3% | 19 | 25 |
| 62 | Seat Leon | 33 | 0.3% | + 120.0% | 60 | 186 | 0.2% | + 138.5% | 106 | 145 |
| 63 | Mazda 6e | 31 | 0.3% | new | 69 | 187 | 0.2% | new | 105 | – |
| 64 | Omoda 7 | 31 | 0.3% | new | 90 | 84 | 0.1% | new | 153 | – |
| 65 | Toyota Aygo X | 31 | 0.3% | + 138.5% | 106 | 146 | 0.2% | + 47.5% | 117 | 153 |
| 66 | Mercedes GLA | 30 | 0.3% | + 3.4% | 65 | 248 | 0.3% | – 11.4% | 85 | 83 |
| 67 | MG S9 | 30 | 0.3% | new | 42 | 98 | 0.1% | new | 141 | – |
| 68 | Suzuki Swift | 30 | 0.3% | – 45.5% | 63 | 303 | 0.4% | – 19.4% | 72 | 59 |
| 69 | BYD Seal 6 | 29 | 0.3% | new | 56 | 180 | 0.2% | new | 109 | – |
| 70 | Mercedes G Class | 28 | 0.3% | + 55.6% | 86 | 213 | 0.2% | – 4.1% | 94 | 98 |
| 71 | Renault 4 | 28 | 0.3% | n/a | 202 | 59 | 0.1% | + 2850.0% | 175 | 221 |
| 72 | Renault Symbioz | 28 | 0.3% | – 65.0% | 54 | 275 | 0.3% | – 15.1% | 78 | 61 |
| 73 | BMW 4 Series | 27 | 0.3% | – 71.0% | 109 | 183 | 0.2% | – 55.8% | 108 | 72 |
| 74 | Mercedes C Class | 27 | 0.3% | + 80.0% | 85 | 199 | 0.2% | + 3.1% | 102 | 102 |
| 75 | Renault Austral | 27 | 0.3% | – 63.0% | 70 | 302 | 0.4% | – 45.1% | 73 | 36 |
| 76 | Renault Captur | 26 | 0.3% | – 78.9% | 47 | 430 | 0.5% | – 50.2% | 54 | 17 |
| 77 | Ford Transit Custom | 25 | 0.3% | – 3.8% | 89 | 334 | 0.4% | – 20.5% | 69 | 63 |
| 78 | Mercedes S Class | 25 | 0.3% | + 127.3% | 116 | 68 | 0.1% | – 26.9% | 168 | 159 |
| 79 | VW Tayron | 25 | 0.3% | – 45.7% | 82 | 205 | 0.2% | + 34.9% | 100 | 94 |
| 80 | Kia Xceed | 24 | 0.3% | – 68.8% | 167 | 367 | 0.4% | + 2.2% | 61 | 64 |
| 81 | Renault Megane | 24 | 0.3% | – 74.7% | 68 | 349 | 0.4% | – 42.2% | 66 | 31 |
| 82 | Toyota Camry | 23 | 0.2% | + 76.9% | 107 | 208 | 0.2% | – 6.3% | 98 | 91 |
| 83 | Volvo XC60 | 23 | 0.2% | – 52.1% | 59 | 310 | 0.4% | – 5.8% | 70 | 69 |
| 84 | Audi A6 | 22 | 0.2% | + 69.2% | 126 | 120 | 0.1% | – 14.3% | 125 | 118 |
| 85 | Porsche Cayenne | 22 | 0.2% | – 24.1% | 96 | 173 | 0.2% | – 8.5% | 111 | 99 |
| 86 | BMW X6 | 21 | 0.2% | – 56.3% | 84 | 226 | 0.3% | – 20.7% | 90 | 75 |
| 87 | Mazda CX-5 | 20 | 0.2% | n/a | 57 | 248 | 0.3% | + 3000.0% | 84 | 304 |
| 88 | Mercedes GLB | 20 | 0.2% | – 75.9% | 73 | 135 | 0.2% | – 39.2% | 120 | 101 |
| 89 | VW T-Cross | 20 | 0.2% | – 68.8% | 48 | 556 | 0.6% | – 9.4% | 44 | 44 |
| 90 | VW Passat | 19 | 0.2% | – 61.2% | 102 | 233 | 0.3% | – 43.6% | 88 | 58 |
| 91 | Jeep Grand Cherokee | 17 | 0.2% | n/a | – | 23 | 0.0% | + 360.0% | 227 | 332 |
| 92 | Mercedes E Class | 17 | 0.2% | – 22.7% | 95 | 159 | 0.2% | – 18.9% | 114 | 105 |
| 93 | Fiat 600 | 16 | 0.2% | + 45.5% | – | 34 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 205 | 150 |
| 94 | Honda Civic | 16 | 0.2% | – 55.6% | 140 | 125 | 0.1% | – 24.2% | 124 | 120 |
| 95 | Hyundai i30 | 16 | 0.2% | – 91.6% | 75 | 296 | 0.3% | – 68.1% | 75 | 27 |
| 96 | KG Mobility Korando | 16 | 0.2% | – 85.2% | 53 | 352 | 0.4% | – 60.3% | 65 | 28 |
| 97 | Volvo XC90 | 16 | 0.2% | – 20.0% | 64 | 217 | 0.3% | + 6.4% | 92 | 93 |
| 98 | Audi Q3 | 15 | 0.2% | + 25.0% | 114 | 299 | 0.3% | + 69.9% | 74 | 95 |
| 99 | BMW 5 Series | 15 | 0.2% | – 67.4% | 91 | 218 | 0.3% | – 20.4% | 91 | 86 |
| 100 | Byd Dolphin G | 15 | 0.2% | new | 235 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 245 | – |
| 101 | Fiat Panda | 15 | 0.2% | + 25.0% | 209 | 69 | 0.1% | + 360.0% | 166 | 151 |
| 102 | Ford Explorer | 15 | 0.2% | – 73.7% | 93 | 215 | 0.2% | + 79.2% | 93 | 90 |
| 103 | Ford Focus | 15 | 0.2% | – 80.0% | 145 | 141 | 0.2% | – 71.0% | 118 | 47 |
| 104 | Hyundai i20 | 15 | 0.2% | – 82.6% | 131 | 252 | 0.3% | – 49.6% | 82 | 45 |
| 105 | Mini Cooper/JCW | 15 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 87 | 137 | 0.2% | – 11.6% | 119 | 123 |
| 106 | Toyota bZ4X | 15 | 0.2% | + 25.0% | 117 | 49 | 0.1% | + 19.5% | 184 | 206 |
| 107 | Audi A5 | 14 | 0.1% | – 57.6% | 98 | 210 | 0.2% | – 18.6% | 95 | 79 |
| 108 | Audi Q8 | 14 | 0.1% | – 48.1% | 118 | 114 | 0.1% | – 55.8% | 128 | 88 |
| 109 | BMW iX3 | 14 | 0.1% | n/a | 129 | 89 | 0.1% | + 1171.4% | 147 | 313 |
| 110 | Honda HR-V | 14 | 0.1% | – 58.8% | 146 | 197 | 0.2% | + 55.1% | 103 | 113 |
| 111 | Lexus RX | 14 | 0.1% | – 22.2% | 123 | 91 | 0.1% | – 6.2% | 145 | 138 |
| 112 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 13 | 0.1% | + 225.0% | 119 | 397 | 0.5% | + 9825.0% | 58 | 136 |
| 113 | Ford Bronco | 13 | 0.1% | + 333.3% | 133 | 57 | 0.1% | + 256.3% | 177 | 258 |
| 114 | Ford Tourneo Custom | 13 | 0.1% | – 35.0% | 122 | 85 | 0.1% | – 52.8% | 149 | 122 |
| 115 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 13 | 0.1% | – 35.0% | 151 | 83 | 0.1% | – 38.5% | 154 | 116 |
| 116 | BMW 7 Series | 12 | 0.1% | – 14.3% | 92 | 103 | 0.1% | – 26.4% | 136 | 131 |
| 117 | Dacia Spring | 12 | 0.1% | + 300.0% | – | 277 | 0.3% | – 76.2% | 77 | 22 |
| 118 | Jeep Avenger | 12 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 178 | 68 | 0.1% | – 85.6% | 167 | 51 |
| 119 | Mitsubishi ASX | 12 | 0.1% | – 55.6% | 191 | 68 | 0.1% | – 39.8% | 169 | 115 |
| 120 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 12 | 0.1% | – 14.3% | 135 | 58 | 0.1% | + 13.7% | 176 | 175 |
| 121 | Renault Trafic | 12 | 0.1% | n/a | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 64.1% | 258 | 225 |
| 122 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 11 | 0.1% | – 42.1% | 186 | 55 | 0.1% | – 47.6% | 178 | 130 |
| 123 | Audi Q3 Sportback | 11 | 0.1% | – 21.4% | 71 | 129 | 0.1% | – 11.0% | 122 | 108 |
| 124 | BYD Seal | 11 | 0.1% | + 266.7% | 115 | 118 | 0.1% | + 1585.7% | 127 | 198 |
| 125 | Jaecoo 5 | 11 | 0.1% | new | 111 | 110 | 0.1% | new | 131 | – |
| 126 | Mazda CX-30 | 11 | 0.1% | – 90.7% | 100 | 639 | 0.7% | – 3.2% | 35 | 39 |
| 127 | Peugeot 3008 | 11 | 0.1% | – 88.8% | 132 | 539 | 0.6% | + 17.9% | 45 | 53 |
| 128 | Porsche 911 | 11 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 136 | 104 | 0.1% | + 9.5% | 135 | 143 |
| 129 | Renault 5 | 11 | 0.1% | + 120.0% | 88 | 261 | 0.3% | + 1764.3% | 80 | 92 |
| 130 | BMW X7 | 10 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | 138 | 71 | 0.1% | – 2.7% | 163 | 155 |
| 131 | Geely Starray | 10 | 0.1% | – 47.4% | 67 | 234 | 0.3% | + 87.2% | 87 | 124 |
| 132 | Honda CR-V | 10 | 0.1% | – 74.4% | 130 | 175 | 0.2% | + 68.3% | 110 | 134 |
| 133 | Mercedes CLE | 10 | 0.1% | + 42.9% | 121 | 74 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 160 | 176 |
| 134 | Peugeot 2008 | 10 | 0.1% | – 70.6% | 152 | 514 | 0.6% | + 3.4% | 47 | 56 |
| 135 | BMW 1 Series | 8 | 0.1% | – 57.9% | 127 | 159 | 0.2% | – 39.8% | 113 | 80 |
| 136 | Ford Tourneo Courier | 8 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 150 | 101 | 0.1% | + 1.0% | 138 | 146 |
| 137 | Mazda CX-60 | 8 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 124 | 130 | 0.2% | – 11.0% | 121 | 117 |
| 138 | Mercedes A Class | 8 | 0.1% | – 38.5% | 164 | 51 | 0.1% | – 70.2% | 181 | 111 |
| 139 | Mercedes V Class | 8 | 0.1% | – 77.8% | 81 | 185 | 0.2% | – 18.1% | 107 | 96 |
| 140 | Omoda 5 | 8 | 0.1% | new | 120 | 85 | 0.1% | new | 150 | – |
| 141 | Opel Frontera | 8 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 112 | 193 | 0.2% | + 328.9% | 104 | 127 |
| 142 | Range Rover Sport | 8 | 0.1% | – 52.9% | 141 | 107 | 0.1% | – 14.4% | 133 | 126 |
| 143 | Suzuki e Vitara | 8 | 0.1% | new | 165 | 18 | 0.0% | new | 244 | – |
| 144 | VW ID.4 | 8 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 166 | 147 | 0.2% | + 4.3% | 116 | 121 |
| 145 | BMW 2 Series | 7 | 0.1% | – 68.2% | 158 | 91 | 0.1% | – 1.1% | 144 | 147 |
| 146 | BMW XM | 7 | 0.1% | – 22.2% | 187 | 39 | 0.0% | – 35.0% | 197 | 169 |
| 147 | KG Mobility Tivoli | 7 | 0.1% | – 86.8% | 94 | 129 | 0.1% | – 71.1% | 123 | 46 |
| 148 | Lexus NX | 7 | 0.1% | – 36.4% | 99 | 102 | 0.1% | – 2.9% | 137 | 137 |
| 149 | Renault Rafale | 7 | 0.1% | – 66.7% | 101 | 156 | 0.2% | – 12.4% | 115 | 103 |
| 150 | Toyota Proace | 7 | 0.1% | + 75.0% | 156 | 38 | 0.0% | – 38.7% | 198 | 164 |
| 151 | Zeekr 7X | 7 | 0.1% | new | 125 | 52 | 0.1% | new | 180 | – |
| 152 | BMW iX1 | 6 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 137 | 54 | 0.1% | + 20.0% | 179 | 187 |
| 153 | BMW X2 | 6 | 0.1% | – 87.5% | 160 | 98 | 0.1% | – 33.3% | 139 | 133 |
| 154 | DFSK E5 | 6 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 161 | 33 | 0.0% | – 45.0% | 206 | 174 |
| 155 | Ford Transit | 6 | 0.1% | + 500.0% | 139 | 29 | 0.0% | + 93.3% | 211 | 237 |
| 156 | Leapmotor T03 | 6 | 0.1% | n/a | 168 | 95 | 0.1% | – 31.2% | 142 | 100 |
| 157 | Lynk & Co 08 | 6 | 0.1% | + 500.0% | 169 | 41 | 0.0% | + 4000.0% | 194 | 273 |
| 158 | Mercedes GLS | 6 | 0.1% | – 66.7% | 147 | 77 | 0.1% | – 19.8% | 157 | 141 |
| 159 | Mercedes Sprinter | 6 | 0.1% | + 500.0% | 171 | 44 | 0.1% | + 29.4% | 189 | 202 |
| 160 | Mercedes Vito | 6 | 0.1% | n/a | 134 | 86 | 0.1% | + 309.5% | 148 | 180 |
| 161 | Mini Countryman | 6 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 182 | 36 | 0.0% | – 37.9% | 202 | 192 |
| 162 | Subaru Forester | 6 | 0.1% | – 60.0% | 205 | 71 | 0.1% | + 18.3% | 164 | 178 |
| 163 | Toyota Land Cruiser 150/200 | 6 | 0.1% | – 45.5% | 142 | 75 | 0.1% | – 64.8% | 159 | 107 |
| 164 | Volvo EX30 | 6 | 0.1% | + 20.0% | 143 | 113 | 0.1% | + 68.7% | 129 | 128 |
| 165 | Xpeng G6 | 6 | 0.1% | new | 206 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 280 | – |
| 166 | Xpeng G9 | 6 | 0.1% | new | 193 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 275 | – |
| 167 | Audi Q7 | 5 | 0.1% | – 77.3% | 157 | 90 | 0.1% | – 45.8% | 146 | 114 |
| 168 | DFSK Fengon 500 | 5 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 11.1% | 282 | 272 |
| 169 | Ford Capri | 5 | 0.1% | – 75.0% | 149 | 84 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 152 | 112 |
| 170 | KG Mobility Actyon | 5 | 0.1% | – 61.5% | 77 | 170 | 0.2% | + 286.4% | 112 | 157 |
| 171 | Lamborghini Urus | 5 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | 189 | 36 | 0.0% | + 16.1% | 201 | 216 |
| 172 | Mazda2 | 5 | 0.1% | – 76.2% | 190 | 95 | 0.1% | + 13.1% | 143 | 148 |
| 173 | Mazda3 | 5 | 0.1% | – 95.4% | 155 | 472 | 0.5% | – 9.4% | 50 | 43 |
| 174 | MG EHS | 5 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 68.4% | 266 | 223 |
| 175 | Mini Aceman | 5 | 0.1% | + 150.0% | 262 | 15 | 0.0% | – 34.8% | 251 | 224 |
| 176 | Peugeot 208 | 5 | 0.1% | – 93.2% | 200 | 77 | 0.1% | – 77.1% | 158 | 74 |
| 177 | Porsche Macan | 5 | 0.1% | + 150.0% | 201 | 23 | 0.0% | – 47.7% | 230 | 200 |
| 178 | Range Rover | 5 | 0.1% | – 77.3% | 153 | 80 | 0.1% | – 34.4% | 155 | 139 |
| 179 | VW Caddy | 5 | 0.1% | – 44.4% | 172 | 71 | 0.1% | – 54.2% | 165 | 125 |
| 180 | Bentley Bentayga | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 207 | 9 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 277 | 264 |
| 181 | BMW i4 | 4 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 128 | 71 | 0.1% | – 10.1% | 162 | 160 |
| 182 | Citroen Jumpy/Spacetourer | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 110 | 36 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 200 | 154 |
| 183 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 176 | 30 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | 210 | 204 |
| 184 | KG Mobility Torres | 4 | 0.0% | – 84.6% | 79 | 261 | 0.3% | + 50.0% | 79 | 85 |
| 185 | Land Rover Defender | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 179 | 78 | 0.1% | + 8.3% | 156 | 165 |
| 186 | Leapmotor B10 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 163 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 234 | – |
| 187 | Leapmotor C10 | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | – | 13 | 0.0% | + 44.4% | 261 | 266 |
| 188 | Lexus LBX | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 180 | 41 | 0.0% | – 10.9% | 193 | 179 |
| 189 | Lexus UX | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 254 | 15 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | 249 | 253 |
| 190 | Mazda CX-80 | 4 | 0.0% | – 81.0% | – | 43 | 0.0% | – 55.7% | 190 | 142 |
| 191 | Renault Kangoo | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 97 | 49 | 0.1% | – 49.0% | 182 | 149 |
| 192 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 154 | 35 | 0.0% | – 75.9% | 204 | 129 |
| 193 | Skoda Elroq | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 222 | 49 | 0.1% | + 63.3% | 183 | 205 |
| 194 | Subaru Crosstrek | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 204 | 33 | 0.0% | n/a | 208 | 319 |
| 195 | Toyota Proace City Verso | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 192 | 28 | 0.0% | + 55.6% | 212 | 244 |
| 196 | Volvo V60 | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 271 | 22 | 0.0% | + 57.1% | 233 | 238 |
| 197 | VW Caravelle | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 184 | 85 | 0.1% | + 136.1% | 151 | 183 |
| 198 | VW Multivan | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 173 | 60 | 0.1% | + 1.7% | 174 | 181 |
| 199 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 311 | 287 |
| 200 | Audi Q4 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 7 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 285 | 312 |
| 201 | Audi Q6 | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 194 | 23 | 0.0% | + 21.1% | 226 | 243 |
| 202 | BMW 2 Series Tourer | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 159 | 46 | 0.1% | – 14.8% | 187 | 185 |
| 203 | BMW i5 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 233 | 14 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 252 | 255 |
| 204 | Citroen C3 | 3 | 0.0% | – 96.1% | 175 | 345 | 0.4% | + 5.2% | 67 | 71 |
| 205 | Honda ZR-V | 3 | 0.0% | – 78.6% | 248 | 72 | 0.1% | – 7.7% | 161 | 163 |
| 206 | Hyundai Inster | 3 | 0.0% | – 97.3% | 196 | 111 | 0.1% | – 33.1% | 130 | 78 |
| 207 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 3 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | – | 26 | 0.0% | – 46.9% | 215 | 167 |
| 208 | Jeep Compass | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 213 | 24 | 0.0% | – 64.2% | 222 | 186 |
| 209 | Kia Sorento | 3 | 0.0% | – 70.0% | 214 | 44 | 0.1% | – 27.9% | 188 | 188 |
| 210 | Lynk & Co 01 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 256 | 22 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 231 | 199 |
| 211 | Lynk & Co 02 | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 257 | 13 | 0.0% | + 30.0% | 262 | 254 |
| 212 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 3 | 0.0% | new | 183 | 33 | 0.0% | new | 207 | – |
| 213 | Tesla Model Y | 3 | 0.0% | – 91.9% | 37 | 873 | 1.0% | + 273.1% | 23 | 68 |
| 214 | VW ID.3 | 3 | 0.0% | – 87.0% | 185 | 47 | 0.1% | – 48.4% | 186 | 140 |
| 215 | Zeekr 7GT | 3 | 0.0% | new | 227 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 310 | – |
| 216 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 322 | 293 |
| 217 | Baic BJ30 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 298 | 277 |
| 218 | BMW iX | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 174 | 19 | 0.0% | – 29.6% | 241 | 233 |
| 219 | BMW ix2 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 234 | 14 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 253 | 265 |
| 220 | DFSK Fengon 600 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 287 | 309 |
| 221 | Ferrari 12cilindri | 2 | 0.0% | new | 242 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 270 | – |
| 222 | Ferrari Amalfi | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 317 | – |
| 223 | Fiat Ulysse | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 245 | 4 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 318 | – |
| 224 | Ford Tourneo Connect | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | – | 16 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 246 | 236 |
| 225 | Geely Coolray | 2 | 0.0% | – 94.4% | 210 | 66 | 0.1% | – 70.3% | 170 | 97 |
| 226 | Honda Jazz | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 76.2% | 302 | 228 |
| 227 | Honda Prelude | 2 | 0.0% | new | 247 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 278 | – |
| 228 | Hyundai Bayon | 2 | 0.0% | – 94.1% | 177 | 18 | 0.0% | – 89.6% | 243 | 104 |
| 229 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 2 | 0.0% | – 88.2% | – | 13 | 0.0% | – 65.8% | 260 | 212 |
| 230 | KG Mobility Rexton | 2 | 0.0% | – 92.6% | 104 | 98 | 0.1% | – 47.9% | 140 | 82 |
| 231 | Kia EV2 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 250 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 303 | – |
| 232 | Kia Stonic | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 252 | 105 | 0.1% | + 36.4% | 134 | 144 |
| 233 | Mazda CX-6e | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 234 | Nissan Qashqai | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 263 | 718 | 0.8% | + 381.9% | 31 | 52 |
| 235 | Peugeot Rifter | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 353 | 369 |
| 236 | Porsche Taycan | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 218 | 6 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 293 | 292 |
| 237 | Range Rover Evoque | 2 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 266 | 24 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 223 | 215 |
| 238 | Range Rover Velar | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 219 | 21 | 0.0% | + 61.5% | 235 | 259 |
| 239 | Seat Arona | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 113 | 64 | 0.1% | – 31.9% | 172 | 162 |
| 240 | Skoda Enyaq | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 223 | 22 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 232 | 232 |
| 241 | SWM G01 PRO | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 308 | 415 |
| 242 | Tesla Model 3 | 2 | 0.0% | – 97.6% | 105 | 670 | 0.8% | + 120.4% | 33 | 55 |
| 243 | VW ID.Polo | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 360 | – |
| 244 | Baic BJ40 PRO | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 313 | 375 |
| 245 | Bentley Continental GT | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 232 | 12 | 0.0% | – 58.6% | 265 | 230 |
| 246 | BMW i7 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 325 | 300 |
| 247 | BMW Z4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 208 | 20 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 236 | 283 |
| 248 | Cadillac Escalade | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 236 | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 300 | 329 |
| 249 | Chevrolet Corvette | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 237 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 326 | 360 |
| 250 | Citroen C4 | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | 238 | 107 | 0.1% | – 68.3% | 132 | 77 |
| 251 | Cupra Leon | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 195 | 62 | 0.1% | + 3.3% | 173 | 177 |
| 252 | Ferrari 296 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 316 | 341 |
| 253 | Fiat 500 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 162 | 10 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 271 | 290 |
| 254 | Ford Mustang | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 59.5% | 247 | 220 |
| 255 | Kia Ceed | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.8% | 197 | 40 | 0.0% | – 91.2% | 196 | 49 |
| 256 | Kia EV5 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 331 | – |
| 257 | Kia Proceed | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 332 | 299 |
| 258 | Kia Seltos | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 374 | – |
| 259 | Lamborghini Temerario | 1 | 0.0% | new | 253 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 283 | 393 |
| 260 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | – | 26 | 0.0% | + 73.3% | 217 | 249 |
| 261 | Lepas L8 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 375 | – |
| 262 | Lexus LM | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 347 | 345 |
| 263 | Maserati Grecale | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 215 | 10 | 0.0% | – 23.1% | 272 | 274 |
| 264 | Mercedes AMG GT | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 181 | 23 | 0.0% | – 39.5% | 229 | 156 |
| 265 | Mercedes EQA | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 216 | 43 | 0.0% | – 41.1% | 191 | 158 |
| 266 | Mercedes Evito Tourer | 1 | 0.0% | – 95.7% | – | 42 | 0.0% | – 66.9% | 192 | 152 |
| 267 | Mercedes Maybach GLS | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 170 | 15 | 0.0% | – 42.3% | 250 | 226 |
| 268 | Mercedes Maybach S Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 351 | 250 |
| 269 | MG S5 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 20 | 0.0% | + 1900.0% | 238 | 318 |
| 270 | Nissan X-Trail | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | – | 232 | 0.3% | + 152.2% | 89 | 135 |
| 271 | Opel Corsa | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.1% | – | 250 | 0.3% | + 32.3% | 83 | 81 |
| 272 | Opel Mokka | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.7% | – | 27 | 0.0% | – 84.7% | 213 | 106 |
| 273 | Peugeot 308 | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.3% | – | 120 | 0.1% | – 64.3% | 126 | 65 |
| 274 | Peugeot 5008 | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 83 | 41 | 0.0% | + 95.2% | 195 | 197 |
| 275 | Peugeot Expert Traveller | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 352 | 406 |
| 276 | Porsche Panamera | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 265 | 14 | 0.0% | – 44.0% | 257 | 242 |
| 277 | Rolls-Royce Ghost | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 220 | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 294 | 335 |
| 278 | Seat Ibiza | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 221 | 24 | 0.0% | + 140.0% | 225 | 193 |
| 279 | Volvo EC40 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 225 | 13 | 0.0% | + 44.4% | 263 | 285 |
| 280 | Volvo EX40 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 148 | 26 | 0.0% | + 420.0% | 219 | 289 |
| 281 | VW ID.7 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 226 | 27 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 214 | 227 |
| 282 | VW Sharan | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 396 | – |
| 283 | Zeekr 001 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 273 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 281 | – |
Source: DRCPIV