Proton Saga sales are up 51.7% year-on-year in September.
New car sales in Malaysia shoot up 20% year-on-year in September at 74,259 units, leading to a year-to-date volume up 5.2% to 640,875. Perodua (+19%) matches its home market but is down to 37.5% share vs. 38.6% so far this year. Proton (+44.4%) fares much better once again and ranks #2 with 24.4% share. Toyota (+3.8%) is the best of the rest but disappoints YoY as does Honda (-7.2%) at #4. Jetour (+471.9%) stuns and breaks into the Top 5 for the first time at #5, overtaking Omoda Jaecoo (+83.4%) also in great shape. Mazda (+45.4%) also shines in the remainder of the Top 10 while Tesla (+2.6%) is weak. Further dow, Zeekr (+584.6%) and iCaur (+823.5%) continue to gear up. We welcome Luxeed at #44.
Model-wise, we have a mini event on top: despite its old age the Proton Saga (+51.7%) surges to #1 with 11.7% share. This is the third time the Saga ranks #1 this year after last January and May. The Perodua Bezza (+15.5%) is relegated to 2nd place but keeps the YTD lead with over 5,000 sales more than the Saga. The Perodua Axia (+35%) is also down one spot on last month to #3, followed by a struggling Perodua Myvi (-8.4%) and a weak Perodua Alza (+6.6%). In contrast the Proton S70 (+183.2%) continues to surge ahead at #6, distancing the Perodua Ativa (+21%) and the new Proton e.MAS 5 (aka Geely Xingyuan/EX2) down three ranks to #8. The best-selling foreign model is the Toyota Hilux (-15.1%) at #9.
Previous month: Malaysia August 2026: Proton (+37.7%) places e.MAS 5 at #5 and S70 at #7
One year ago: Malaysia September 2025: Proton Saga up to #2
Full September 2026 Top 65 All brands and Top 307 All models below.
Malaysia September 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Sep-26 | % | /25 | Aug | 1-9 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Perodua | 27,838 | 37.5% | + 19.0% | 1 | 247,397 | 38.6% | – 3.0% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Proton | 18,149 | 24.4% | + 44.4% | 2 | 153,318 | 23.9% | + 39.2% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Toyota | 10,606 | 14.3% | + 3.8% | 3 | 83,548 | 13.0% | – 8.0% | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | Honda | 4,155 | 5.6% | – 7.2% | 4 | 41,349 | 6.5% | – 17.7% | 4 | 4 |
| 5 | Jetour | 1,830 | 2.5% | + 471.9% | 6 | 9,333 | 1.5% | + 549.9% | 7 | 18 |
| 6 | Omoda Jaecoo | 1,407 | 1.9% | + 83.4% | 5 | 11,992 | 1.9% | + 31.0% | 5 | 8 |
| 7 | Mitsubishi | 1,149 | 1.5% | + 7.3% | 8 | 9,973 | 1.6% | – 2.9% | 6 | 7 |
| 8 | Mazda | 987 | 1.3% | + 45.4% | 9 | 8,839 | 1.4% | + 40.3% | 8 | 9 |
| 9 | Chery | 761 | 1.0% | – 46.3% | 10 | 7,958 | 1.2% | – 37.1% | 10 | 5 |
| 10 | Tesla | 703 | 0.9% | + 2.6% | 7 | 4,436 | 0.7% | + 15.3% | 15 | 12 |
| 11 | Lexus | 634 | 0.9% | + 32.9% | 12 | 4,949 | 0.8% | + 11.0% | 13 | 14 |
| 12 | BYD | 615 | 0.8% | – 40.2% | 13 | 8,087 | 1.3% | – 3.9% | 9 | 6 |
| 13 | Mercedes | 603 | 0.8% | + 9.2% | 15 | 5,582 | 0.9% | – 18.0% | 11 | 10 |
| 14 | Great Wall | 557 | 0.8% | + 1.1% | 11 | 5,165 | 0.8% | + 32.1% | 12 | n/a |
| 15 | Isuzu | 521 | 0.7% | – 10.0% | 16 | 3,767 | 0.6% | – 21.2% | 16 | 13 |
| 16 | BMW | 455 | 0.6% | – 19.6% | 14 | 4,444 | 0.7% | – 21.2% | 14 | 11 |
| 17 | Zeekr | 445 | 0.6% | + 584.6% | 18 | 3,402 | 0.5% | + 356.6% | 18 | 21 |
| 18 | iCaur | 314 | 0.4% | + 823.5% | 17 | 3,742 | 0.6% | + 10905.9% | 17 | 33 |
| 19 | Nissan | 300 | 0.4% | – 37.8% | 19 | 3,281 | 0.5% | – 29.9% | 19 | 15 |
| 20 | Ford | 254 | 0.3% | – 19.6% | 22 | 2,045 | 0.3% | – 44.6% | 20 | 17 |
| 21 | Porsche | 221 | 0.3% | – 11.2% | 21 | 1,618 | 0.3% | – 16.9% | 23 | 19 |
| 22 | Leapmotor | 167 | 0.2% | + 215.1% | 20 | 1,679 | 0.3% | + 504.0% | 22 | 36 |
| 23 | Mini | 146 | 0.2% | + 6.6% | 23 | 1,438 | 0.2% | – 1.5% | 24 | n/a |
| 24 | Xpeng | 133 | 0.2% | – 2.9% | 27 | 1,053 | 0.2% | + 7.6% | 26 | 25 |
| 25 | MG | 132 | 0.2% | + 18.9% | 24 | 1,828 | 0.3% | + 15.3% | 21 | 20 |
| 26 | Volvo | 122 | 0.2% | – 3.2% | 29 | 934 | 0.1% | – 16.2% | 28 | 27 |
| 27 | Volkswagen | 121 | 0.2% | – 10.4% | 26 | 952 | 0.1% | – 24.2% | 27 | 23 |
| 28 | Suzuki | 118 | 0.2% | + 4.4% | 25 | 1,158 | 0.2% | – 6.7% | 25 | 24 |
| 29 | Hyundai | 100 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 28 | 564 | 0.1% | – 5.1% | 34 | 32 |
| 30 | Subaru | 91 | 0.1% | + 5.8% | 30 | 694 | 0.1% | – 10.6% | 32 | 29 |
| 31 | Denza | 87 | 0.1% | + 38.1% | 33 | 446 | 0.1% | – 45.3% | 35 | 28 |
| 32 | TQ Wuling | 74 | 0.1% | new | 32 | 708 | 0.1% | new | 31 | – |
| 33 | Kia | 71 | 0.1% | + 54.3% | 31 | 713 | 0.1% | + 13.4% | 30 | 35 |
| 34 | Land Rover | 66 | 0.1% | + 17.9% | 35 | 619 | 0.1% | – 5.9% | 33 | 30 |
| 35 | Audi | 59 | 0.1% | + 293.3% | 37 | 309 | 0.0% | + 49.3% | 39 | 39 |
| 36 | Foton | 44 | 0.1% | new | 40 | 288 | 0.0% | new | 40 | – |
| 37 | GAC | 39 | 0.1% | – 71.5% | 34 | 917 | 0.1% | – 2.7% | 29 | 26 |
| 38 | Cam | 31 | 0.0% | n/a | 38 | 338 | 0.1% | n/a | 38 | – |
| 39 | Dongfeng | 23 | 0.0% | new | 36 | 402 | 0.1% | new | 36 | – |
| 40 | Peugeot | 15 | 0.0% | – 68.1% | 39 | 390 | 0.1% | – 46.4% | 37 | 31 |
| 41 | Lamborghini | 14 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 41 | 127 | 0.0% | – 7.3% | 43 | 41 |
| 43 | Ferrari | 11 | 0.0% | – 26.7% | 43 | 130 | 0.0% | + 4.0% | 43 | 43 |
| 43 | Daihatsu | 10 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 45 | 105 | 0.0% | + 144.2% | 45 | 49 |
| 44 | Luxeed | 9 | 0.0% | new | – | 9 | 0.0% | new | 61 | – |
| 45 | Weststar Maxus | 9 | 0.0% | – 18.2% | 43 | 63 | 0.0% | – 64.0% | 46 | 38 |
| 46 | Jeep | 7 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 47 | 50 | 0.0% | – 5.7% | 48 | 45 |
| 47 | Maserati | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 50 | 37 | 0.0% | + 94.7% | 50 | 51 |
| 48 | Rolls Royce | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 49 | 50 | 0.0% | + 4.2% | 49 | 46 |
| 49 | Alfa Romeo | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 57 | 20 | 0.0% | + 122.2% | 56 | 54 |
| 50 | JAC | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 46 | 35 | 0.0% | – 20.5% | 51 | 48 |
| 51 | Smart | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 44 | 199 | 0.0% | n/a | 41 | – |
| 52 | Aston Martin | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 51 | 13 | 0.0% | – 18.8% | 58 | 50 |
| 53 | Boon Koon | 3 | 0.0% | new | 60 | 23 | 0.0% | new | 55 | – |
| 54 | Lepas | 3 | 0.0% | new | 53 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 62 | – |
| 55 | Lotus | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 55 | 34 | 0.0% | – 12.8% | 52 | 44 |
| 56 | Neta | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 48 | 112 | 0.0% | – 5.9% | 44 | 43 |
| 57 | Aurus | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 71 | – |
| 58 | Bentley | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 58 | 25 | 0.0% | – 26.5% | 53 | 47 |
| 59 | Go Auto | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 60 | – |
| 60 | JMC | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 52 | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 59 | – |
| 61 | Abarth | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 70 | – |
| 62 | McLaren | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 56 | 8 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 63 | 55 |
| 63 | Pontiac | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 88 | – |
| 64 | Triumph | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 90 | – |
| 65 | ZX Auto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 91 | – |
Malaysia September 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Sep-26 | % | /25 | Aug | 1-9 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Proton Saga | 8,671 | 11.7% | + 51.7% | 3 | 68,038 | 10.6% | + 38.1% | 2 | 4 |
| 2 | Perodua Bezza | 7,779 | 10.5% | + 15.5% | 1 | 73,476 | 11.5% | + 1.8% | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Perodua Axia | 7,678 | 10.3% | + 35.0% | 2 | 59,823 | 9.3% | – 3.3% | 3 | 2 |
| 4 | Perodua Myvi | 4,143 | 5.6% | – 8.4% | 4 | 43,605 | 6.8% | – 15.7% | 4 | 3 |
| 5 | Perodua Alza | 3,358 | 4.5% | + 6.6% | 6 | 30,578 | 4.8% | – 11.1% | 5 | 5 |
| 6 | Proton S70 | 2,756 | 3.7% | + 183.2% | 7 | 20,709 | 3.2% | + 61.1% | 6 | 14 |
| 7 | Perodua Ativa | 2,687 | 3.6% | + 21.0% | 8 | 17,044 | 2.7% | – 30.6% | 9 | 6 |
| 8 | Proton e.MAS 5 | 2,490 | 3.4% | new | 5 | 20,327 | 3.2% | new | 7 | 138 |
| 9 | Toyota Hilux | 2,125 | 2.9% | – 15.1% | 10 | 16,452 | 2.6% | – 12.7% | 11 | 8 |
| 10 | Proton X50 | 1,981 | 2.7% | – 36.2% | 9 | 19,809 | 3.1% | + 1.7% | 8 | 10 |
| 11 | Toyota Vios | 1,876 | 2.5% | – 25.3% | 11 | 14,894 | 2.3% | – 30.1% | 13 | 7 |
| 12 | Toyota Alphard | 1,608 | 2.2% | + 16.1% | 14 | 12,900 | 2.0% | – 3.9% | 14 | 13 |
| 13 | Honda HR-V | 1,315 | 1.8% | + 33.2% | 19 | 9,283 | 1.4% | – 23.7% | 16 | 11 |
| 14 | Perodua Traz | 1,281 | 1.7% | new | 13 | 15,800 | 2.5% | new | 12 | 108 |
| 15 | Jetour T2 | 1,248 | 1.7% | new | 31 | 5,223 | 0.8% | new | 23 | – |
| 16 | Proton e.MAS 7 | 1,211 | 1.6% | + 60.0% | 15 | 10,777 | 1.7% | + 73.5% | 15 | 21 |
| 17 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 1,124 | 1.5% | new | 16 | 6,411 | 1.0% | new | 20 | – |
| 18 | Honda Civic | 1,118 | 1.5% | + 32.2% | 17 | 8,441 | 1.3% | – 1.8% | 18 | 17 |
| 19 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 1,108 | 1.5% | + 0.0% | 18 | 8,650 | 1.3% | – 24.7% | 17 | 15 |
| 20 | Honda City | 874 | 1.2% | – 43.5% | 12 | 16,883 | 2.6% | – 8.7% | 10 | 9 |
| 21 | Perodua Aruz | 826 | 1.1% | – 23.7% | 20 | 6,611 | 1.0% | – 36.2% | 19 | 12 |
| 22 | Jaecoo J5 | 783 | 1.1% | new | 23 | 4,265 | 0.7% | new | 27 | – |
| 23 | Toyota Harrier | 510 | 0.7% | + 17.8% | 28 | 3,996 | 0.6% | + 6.1% | 29 | 27 |
| 24 | Mitsubishi Xforce | 476 | 0.6% | new | 30 | 3,292 | 0.5% | new | 33 | – |
| 25 | Honda CR-V | 468 | 0.6% | – 22.0% | 35 | 3,232 | 0.5% | – 53.0% | 35 | 19 |
| 26 | Mazda3 | 461 | 0.6% | + 498.7% | 36 | 4,003 | 0.6% | + 645.4% | 28 | 48 |
| 27 | Jaecoo J7 | 449 | 0.6% | – 28.7% | 22 | 5,517 | 0.9% | – 36.8% | 21 | 18 |
| 28 | Isuzu D-Max | 439 | 0.6% | – 24.2% | 38 | 3,386 | 0.5% | – 29.2% | 32 | 25 |
| 29 | Proton X90 | 430 | 0.6% | + 152.9% | 27 | 3,219 | 0.5% | + 80.9% | 36 | 45 |
| 30 | Toyota Vellfire | 422 | 0.6% | + 55.1% | 40 | 3,076 | 0.5% | + 19.7% | 37 | 38 |
| 31 | Jetour T1 | 409 | 0.6% | new | 29 | 885 | 0.1% | new | 68 | – |
| 32 | Toyota Yaris | 405 | 0.5% | – 36.2% | 32 | 3,599 | 0.6% | – 35.6% | 30 | 22 |
| 33 | Mitsubishi Xpander | 381 | 0.5% | – 36.2% | 33 | 4,641 | 0.7% | – 31.9% | 25 | 20 |
| 34 | Tesla Model Y | 378 | 0.5% | – 2.8% | 25 | 2,356 | 0.4% | – 3.2% | 43 | 35 |
| 35 | Proton X70 | 365 | 0.5% | – 15.7% | 26 | 4,459 | 0.7% | – 24.9% | 26 | 23 |
| 36 | Lexus RX | 361 | 0.5% | + 41.6% | 39 | 2,728 | 0.4% | + 10.6% | 39 | 40 |
| 37 | Zeekr 7X | 347 | 0.5% | new | 42 | 2,796 | 0.4% | new | 38 | 83 |
| 38 | Chery Tiggo Cross | 345 | 0.5% | new | 37 | 3,480 | 0.5% | new | 31 | n/a |
| 39 | Toyota Veloz | 337 | 0.5% | – 39.4% | 24 | 4,769 | 0.7% | – 5.2% | 24 | 24 |
| 40 | Haval H6 | 331 | 0.4% | – 27.3% | 43 | 2,515 | 0.4% | – 17.0% | 40 | 30 |
| 41 | Tesla Model 3 | 325 | 0.4% | + 9.8% | 21 | 2,080 | 0.3% | + 47.3% | 45 | 41 |
| 42 | Mitsubishi Triton | 291 | 0.4% | – 38.3% | 49 | 2,026 | 0.3% | – 41.1% | 47 | 29 |
| 43 | Honda WR-V | 276 | 0.4% | – 38.1% | 62 | 2,398 | 0.4% | – 38.4% | 42 | 26 |
| 44 | Mazda CX-5 | 246 | 0.3% | + 24.2% | 48 | 2,010 | 0.3% | – 9.4% | 48 | 43 |
| 45 | Proton Persona | 245 | 0.3% | – 78.9% | 34 | 5,233 | 0.8% | – 56.2% | 22 | 16 |
| 46 | Ford Ranger | 243 | 0.3% | – 21.4% | 52 | 2,000 | 0.3% | – 44.7% | 49 | 31 |
| 47 | iCaur 03 | 237 | 0.3% | + 597.1% | 54 | 1,492 | 0.2% | + 4288.2% | 54 | 78 |
| 48 | BYD Atto 3 | 208 | 0.3% | – 31.1% | 45 | 3,235 | 0.5% | + 21.4% | 34 | 36 |
| 49 | Toyota Hiace | 198 | 0.3% | + 37.5% | 50 | 1,781 | 0.3% | + 70.9% | 51 | 53 |
| 50 | Nissan Serena | 186 | 0.3% | – 33.1% | 47 | 2,052 | 0.3% | – 2.9% | 46 | 44 |
| 51 | Toyota Voxy | 174 | 0.2% | + 48.7% | 51 | 1,311 | 0.2% | + 13.9% | 57 | 54 |
| 52 | Mercedes GLC | 165 | 0.2% | + 66.7% | 60 | 1,250 | 0.2% | + 14.6% | 58 | 55 |
| 53 | Great Wall Wey G9 | 163 | 0.2% | new | 41 | 1,932 | 0.3% | new | 50 | – |
| 54 | BYD Sealion | 154 | 0.2% | – 35.0% | 61 | 1,610 | 0.3% | – 40.6% | 53 | 33 |
| 55 | Omoda 9 | 141 | 0.2% | new | 53 | 1,732 | 0.3% | new | 52 | – |
| 56 | Lexus NX | 135 | 0.2% | + 27.4% | 56 | 1,128 | 0.2% | + 31.0% | 61 | 65 |
| 57 | Chery Omoda 5 | 128 | 0.2% | – 48.8% | 66 | 1,336 | 0.2% | – 62.9% | 56 | 34 |
| 58 | Leapmotor C10 | 124 | 0.2% | + 134.0% | 58 | 718 | 0.1% | + 158.3% | 75 | 92 |
| 59 | Toyota Fortuner | 118 | 0.2% | – 28.9% | 57 | 1,085 | 0.2% | – 24.5% | 62 | 46 |
| 60 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 115 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 59 | 1,066 | 0.2% | + 0.8% | 63 | 56 |
| 61 | Jetour Dashing | 105 | 0.1% | – 56.1% | 46 | 2,478 | 0.4% | + 113.3% | 41 | 47 |
| 62 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 104 | 0.1% | new | 67 | 712 | 0.1% | new | 76 | n/a |
| 63 | Toyota Innova Zenix | 100 | 0.1% | new | 70 | 788 | 0.1% | new | 70 | – |
| 64 | Mazda CX-30 | 98 | 0.1% | – 42.0% | 63 | 1,163 | 0.2% | – 49.1% | 60 | 42 |
| 65 | Mercedes C-Class | 97 | 0.1% | – 5.8% | 71 | 970 | 0.2% | – 14.5% | 66 | 52 |
| 66 | Toyota GR86 | 92 | 0.1% | + 41.5% | 74 | 708 | 0.1% | + 39.1% | 77 | 82 |
| 67 | BYD M6 | 90 | 0.1% | + 5.9% | 127 | 608 | 0.1% | – 51.8% | 80 | 51 |
| 68 | Chery Tiggo 7 Pro | 88 | 0.1% | new | 75 | 980 | 0.2% | new | 65 | n/a |
| 69 | Mercedes E-Class | 86 | 0.1% | + 30.3% | 97 | 742 | 0.1% | – 19.8% | 74 | 67 |
| 70 | Perodua QV-E | 86 | 0.1% | new | 84 | 460 | 0.1% | new | 97 | 193 |
| 71 | Xpeng G6 | 85 | 0.1% | + 34.9% | 136 | 692 | 0.1% | + 31.3% | 79 | 76 |
| 72 | Isuzu Invader | 82 | 0.1% | new | 69 | 381 | 0.1% | new | 109 | – |
| 73 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 81 | 0.1% | new | 64 | 1,242 | 0.2% | new | 59 | n/a |
| 74 | BMW 2 Series | 78 | 0.1% | + 14.7% | 87 | 418 | 0.1% | + 53.1% | 105 | 112 |
| 75 | BMW 3 Series | 77 | 0.1% | + 11.6% | 65 | 904 | 0.1% | + 10.8% | 67 | 57 |
| 76 | BYD Seal 6 | 76 | 0.1% | + 31.0% | 72 | 1,402 | 0.2% | + 2317.2% | 55 | 60 |
| 77 | Porsche Cayenne | 74 | 0.1% | – 31.5% | 85 | 539 | 0.1% | – 24.2% | 87 | 77 |
| 78 | TQ Wuling Bingo | 74 | 0.1% | new | 77 | 708 | 0.1% | new | 78 | – |
| 79 | iCaur V23 | 73 | 0.1% | new | 44 | 2,246 | 0.4% | new | 44 | – |
| 80 | Mercedes GLA | 73 | 0.1% | + 102.8% | 89 | 452 | 0.1% | – 7.4% | 99 | 90 |
| 81 | Toyota Camry | 72 | 0.1% | – 12.2% | 92 | 532 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 88 | 71 |
| 82 | Mazda MX-5 | 71 | 0.1% | + 86.8% | 83 | 486 | 0.1% | + 56.3% | 92 | 101 |
| 83 | Mercedes A-Class | 71 | 0.1% | – 36.6% | 82 | 835 | 0.1% | – 40.5% | 69 | 49 |
| 84 | Denza D9 | 68 | 0.1% | new | 125 | 136 | 0.0% | new | 164 | – |
| 85 | Jetour VT9 | 68 | 0.1% | – 16.0% | 55 | 747 | 0.1% | + 172.6% | 72 | 91 |
| 86 | MG S5 | 67 | 0.1% | + 737.5% | 78 | 586 | 0.1% | + 474.5% | 81 | 145 |
| 87 | Porsche Macan | 66 | 0.1% | + 6.5% | 79 | 439 | 0.1% | – 6.6% | 103 | 89 |
| 88 | BMW 5 Series | 64 | 0.1% | – 7.2% | 103 | 578 | 0.1% | – 37.4% | 82 | 61 |
| 89 | Zeekr 009 | 63 | 0.1% | + 5.0% | 126 | 455 | 0.1% | – 27.4% | 98 | 75 |
| 90 | VW Tayron | 62 | 0.1% | new | 91 | 156 | 0.0% | new | 153 | – |
| 91 | Toyota Noah | 61 | 0.1% | n/a | 115 | 327 | 0.1% | n/a | 119 | – |
| 92 | Toyota Corolla Altis | 55 | 0.1% | n/a | 109 | 323 | 0.1% | n/a | 120 | – |
| 93 | BMW X3 | 51 | 0.1% | – 19.0% | 99 | 395 | 0.1% | – 19.4% | 108 | 88 |
| 94 | BMW X1 | 50 | 0.1% | – 46.8% | 111 | 540 | 0.1% | – 39.1% | 86 | 62 |
| 95 | Honda Stepwgn | 50 | 0.1% | new | 94 | 446 | 0.1% | new | 101 | – |
| 96 | Mini Countryman | 50 | 0.1% | – 20.6% | 80 | 492 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 91 | 74 |
| 97 | BYD Atto 2 | 48 | 0.1% | – 83.2% | 73 | 1,004 | 0.2% | + 33.7% | 64 | 50 |
| 98 | Mazda CX-60 | 48 | 0.1% | – 63.4% | 113 | 568 | 0.1% | + 139.7% | 83 | 87 |
| 99 | Mazda CX-8 | 48 | 0.1% | – 17.2% | 119 | 561 | 0.1% | – 2.8% | 84 | 80 |
| 100 | VW Golf | 48 | 0.1% | + 33.3% | 110 | 364 | 0.1% | + 26.4% | 113 | 105 |
| 101 | Xpeng X9 | 48 | 0.1% | – 35.1% | 76 | 361 | 0.1% | – 20.1% | 115 | 86 |
| 102 | Mercedes CLA | 46 | 0.1% | – 19.3% | 96 | 464 | 0.1% | – 24.4% | 96 | 79 |
| 103 | Leapmotor B10 | 43 | 0.1% | new | 68 | 787 | 0.1% | new | 71 | – |
| 104 | Lexus IS | 43 | 0.1% | + 22.9% | 93 | 400 | 0.1% | + 32.5% | 107 | 109 |
| 105 | Mini Cooper | 43 | 0.1% | n/a | 112 | 409 | 0.1% | + 364.8% | 106 | 168 |
| 106 | Mini John Cooper Works | 42 | 0.1% | n/a | 104 | 380 | 0.1% | n/a | 111 | n/a |
| 107 | Audi Q7 | 41 | 0.1% | + 583.3% | 149 | 151 | 0.0% | + 88.8% | 156 | 162 |
| 108 | Suzuki Jimny | 40 | 0.1% | – 49.4% | 123 | 363 | 0.1% | – 60.8% | 114 | 63 |
| 109 | BYD Seal | 39 | 0.1% | – 36.1% | 168 | 228 | 0.0% | – 74.3% | 135 | 68 |
| 110 | MG 5 | 39 | 0.1% | – 47.3% | 98 | 513 | 0.1% | – 49.3% | 89 | 58 |
| 111 | Nissan Kicks | 38 | 0.1% | – 60.4% | 88 | 468 | 0.1% | – 56.5% | 95 | 64 |
| 112 | Great Wall Ora | 37 | 0.0% | n/a | 100 | 449 | 0.1% | n/a | 100 | – |
| 113 | Kia Carnival | 36 | 0.0% | + 28.6% | 107 | 364 | 0.1% | + 0.8% | 112 | 100 |
| 114 | Toyota Crown | 36 | 0.0% | + 38.5% | 102 | 290 | 0.0% | + 98.6% | 125 | 139 |
| 115 | Volvo EX30 | 36 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 155 | 197 | 0.0% | – 15.5% | 143 | 130 |
| 116 | Kia Sportage | 35 | 0.0% | + 94.4% | 114 | 330 | 0.1% | + 31.5% | 118 | 129 |
| 117 | Porsche 911 Carrera | 35 | 0.0% | n/a | 122 | 106 | 0.0% | n/a | 170 | – |
| 118 | Subaru XV | 35 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 139 | 239 | 0.0% | – 25.5% | 131 | 103 |
| 119 | Suzuki Jimny Sierra | 35 | 0.0% | n/a | 90 | 444 | 0.1% | n/a | 102 | – |
| 120 | Zeekr X | 35 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 81 | 151 | 0.0% | + 29.1% | 157 | 99 |
| 121 | Jaecoo J8 | 34 | 0.0% | – 75.2% | 95 | 478 | 0.1% | + 13.5% | 93 | 81 |
| 122 | Foton View | 33 | 0.0% | new | 134 | 272 | 0.0% | new | 127 | – |
| 123 | Nissan Navara | 33 | 0.0% | + 3.1% | 129 | 296 | 0.0% | – 42.0% | 124 | 85 |
| 124 | Lexus LX | 32 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 124 | 288 | 0.0% | + 24.1% | 126 | 120 |
| 125 | Subaru Forester | 32 | 0.0% | – 13.5% | 133 | 248 | 0.0% | – 21.8% | 129 | 102 |
| 126 | Land Rover Defender | 31 | 0.0% | – 16.2% | 108 | 380 | 0.1% | + 0.8% | 110 | 94 |
| 127 | Volvo XC90 | 30 | 0.0% | + 15.4% | 117 | 214 | 0.0% | – 21.3% | 139 | 110 |
| 128 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 29 | 0.0% | + 222.2% | 128 | 153 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 155 | 135 |
| 129 | Lexus LM | 29 | 0.0% | + 383.3% | 135 | 155 | 0.0% | + 176.8% | 154 | 170 |
| 130 | Suzuki Swift | 29 | 0.0% | – 14.7% | 131 | 300 | 0.0% | – 4.5% | 123 | 98 |
| 131 | Hyundai Stargazer | 27 | 0.0% | new | – | 29 | 0.0% | new | 217 | – |
| 132 | GAC GS3 | 23 | 0.0% | – 82.8% | 101 | 559 | 0.1% | – 39.2% | 85 | 59 |
| 133 | Hyundai Staria | 23 | 0.0% | – 25.8% | 145 | 176 | 0.0% | – 20.4% | 146 | 114 |
| 134 | BMW 4 Series | 22 | 0.0% | + 83.3% | 132 | 176 | 0.0% | + 25.7% | 144 | 142 |
| 135 | Honda N-Box | 22 | 0.0% | n/a | 120 | 249 | 0.0% | n/a | 128 | – |
| 136 | Volvo XC60 | 22 | 0.0% | + 15.8% | 150 | 228 | 0.0% | – 12.6% | 136 | 107 |
| 137 | Hyundai Tucson | 21 | 0.0% | + 110.0% | 118 | 203 | 0.0% | + 534.4% | 140 | 167 |
| 138 | MG HS | 20 | 0.0% | + 122.2% | 138 | 223 | 0.0% | + 55.9% | 137 | 144 |
| 139 | Cam Kingo | 19 | 0.0% | new | 140 | 159 | 0.0% | new | 151 | – |
| 140 | Denza Z9GT | 19 | 0.0% | – 69.8% | 106 | 308 | 0.0% | – 62.2% | 121 | 66 |
| 141 | Mercedes GLE | 19 | 0.0% | – 5.0% | 144 | 233 | 0.0% | + 2.2% | 133 | 122 |
| 142 | Toyota Roomy | 19 | 0.0% | n/a | 154 | 54 | 0.0% | n/a | 198 | – |
| 143 | Porsche Taycan | 18 | 0.0% | – 41.9% | 189 | 98 | 0.0% | – 68.0% | 175 | 97 |
| 144 | Subaru BRZ | 18 | 0.0% | + 5.9% | 141 | 148 | 0.0% | + 35.8% | 158 | 154 |
| 145 | Toyota Supra | 18 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 147 | 163 | 0.0% | – 29.7% | 149 | 124 |
| 146 | Mercedes G-Class | 17 | 0.0% | – 26.1% | 137 | 202 | 0.0% | + 5.2% | 141 | 126 |
| 147 | TANK 300 | 17 | 0.0% | – 51.4% | 146 | 161 | 0.0% | – 53.6% | 150 | 95 |
| 148 | Nissan GT-R | 16 | 0.0% | n/a | 184 | 71 | 0.0% | n/a | 185 | – |
| 149 | GAC Emkoo | 15 | 0.0% | new | 148 | 338 | 0.1% | new | 117 | 143 |
| 150 | Honda Odyssey | 15 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 121 | 159 | 0.0% | – 3.0% | 152 | 141 |
| 151 | BMW X4 | 14 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 158 | 239 | 0.0% | + 12.2% | 130 | 115 |
| 152 | Chery Tiggo 9 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 105 | 80 | 0.0% | new | 180 | n/a |
| 153 | Lexus LBX | 14 | 0.0% | – 44.0% | 164 | 103 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 173 | 93 |
| 154 | Range Rover | 14 | 0.0% | + 7.7% | 161 | 111 | 0.0% | – 7.5% | 167 | 150 |
| 155 | Volvo ES90 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 192 | 109 | 0.0% | new | 169 | – |
| 156 | BMW i5 | 13 | 0.0% | + 8.3% | 142 | 105 | 0.0% | – 64.2% | 171 | 119 |
| 157 | Mazda BT-50 | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 34 | 0.0% | + 466.7% | 210 | 253 |
| 158 | Range Rover Sport | 13 | 0.0% | + 160.0% | 178 | 69 | 0.0% | – 18.8% | 187 | 161 |
| 159 | BMW iX1 | 12 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 143 | 131 | 0.0% | – 45.4% | 166 | 128 |
| 160 | Cam Placer-X | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 163 | 176 | 0.0% | n/a | 145 | – |
| 161 | Honda Prelude | 12 | 0.0% | new | 173 | 47 | 0.0% | new | 201 | – |
| 162 | BMW X5 | 11 | 0.0% | – 70.3% | 130 | 233 | 0.0% | – 7.5% | 132 | 106 |
| 163 | Ford Everest | 11 | 0.0% | + 266.7% | 197 | 33 | 0.0% | – 32.7% | 211 | 178 |
| 164 | Foton Tunland | 11 | 0.0% | new | 262 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 250 | – |
| 165 | Toyota Land Cruiser Prado | 11 | 0.0% | n/a | 166 | 94 | 0.0% | n/a | 177 | – |
| 166 | BMW Z4 | 10 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 162 | 71 | 0.0% | + 44.9% | 184 | 180 |
| 167 | Dong Feng Box E3 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 116 | 168 | 0.0% | new | 148 | – |
| 168 | Nissan Almera | 10 | 0.0% | – 81.5% | 151 | 216 | 0.0% | – 71.2% | 138 | 73 |
| 169 | Nissan X-Trail | 10 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 175 | 100 | 0.0% | – 56.1% | 174 | 116 |
| 170 | Suzuki Jimny Nomade | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 190 | 22 | 0.0% | n/a | 232 | – |
| 171 | Volvo EC40 | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 191 | 135 | 0.0% | n/a | 165 | – |
| 172 | VW Touareg | 10 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 167 | 62 | 0.0% | + 121.4% | 192 | 190 |
| 173 | BMW iX | 9 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 157 | 105 | 0.0% | + 4.0% | 172 | 153 |
| 174 | BMW iX3 | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 86 | 68 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 188 | 194 |
| 175 | Dongfeng Vigo | 9 | 0.0% | new | 172 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 214 | – |
| 176 | Lamborghini Urus | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 156 | 93 | 0.0% | – 7.9% | 178 | 151 |
| 177 | Lexus UX | 9 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 274 | 28 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 221 | 209 |
| 178 | Luxeed R7 | 9 | 0.0% | new | – | 9 | 0.0% | new | 297 | – |
| 179 | Peugeot 2008 | 9 | 0.0% | + 800.0% | 187 | 146 | 0.0% | + 19.7% | 159 | 149 |
| 180 | Porsche 718 Cayman | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 188 | 28 | 0.0% | n/a | 223 | – |
| 181 | TANK 500 | 9 | 0.0% | – 78.0% | 153 | 109 | 0.0% | – 53.2% | 168 | 121 |
| 182 | Volvo EX90 | 9 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 227 | 39 | 0.0% | – 45.1% | 206 | 166 |
| 183 | Audi RS3 | 8 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 212 | 39 | 0.0% | + 225.0% | 205 | 224 |
| 184 | BMW 1 Series | 8 | 0.0% | + 14.3% | 170 | 74 | 0.0% | – 8.6% | 181 | 160 |
| 185 | Toyota Corolla | 8 | 0.0% | – 89.7% | 202 | 64 | 0.0% | – 90.4% | 191 | 72 |
| 186 | Jeep Wrangler | 7 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 182 | 48 | 0.0% | – 7.7% | 200 | 173 |
| 187 | Maxus V90 | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 165 | 16 | 0.0% | n/a | 253 | – |
| 188 | Mercedes S-Class | 6 | 0.0% | – 64.7% | 186 | 60 | 0.0% | – 45.5% | 194 | 147 |
| 189 | Mini Aceman | 6 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 174 | 96 | 0.0% | – 51.3% | 176 | 127 |
| 190 | Porsche 911 GT3 | 6 | 0.0% | – 81.3% | 177 | 233 | 0.0% | – 17.7% | 134 | 111 |
| 191 | BMW 7 Series | 5 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 194 | 72 | 0.0% | – 59.1% | 183 | 136 |
| 192 | BMW iX2 | 5 | 0.0% | – 80.8% | 213 | 55 | 0.0% | – 84.6% | 197 | 104 |
| 193 | BMW X7 | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 171 | 69 | 0.0% | – 17.9% | 186 | 158 |
| 194 | Daihatsu Move | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 179 | 68 | 0.0% | n/a | 189 | – |
| 195 | JAC T9 | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 181 | 35 | 0.0% | – 20.5% | 207 | 183 |
| 196 | MG Cyberster | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 206 | 32 | 0.0% | – 52.9% | 213 | 159 |
| 197 | Nissan Fairlady | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 207 | 28 | 0.0% | n/a | 222 | – |
| 198 | Smart Brabus | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 152 | 199 | 0.0% | n/a | 142 | – |
| 199 | Porsche 718 Spyder | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 210 | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 290 | – |
| 200 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 247 | 14 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 257 | 246 |
| 201 | Daihatsu Taft | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | – | 21 | 0.0% | – 51.2% | 233 | 188 |
| 202 | Dong Feng 007 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 196 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 293 | – |
| 203 | iCaur V25 | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 332 | – |
| 204 | Lamborghini Huracan | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 234 | 18 | 0.0% | – 30.8% | 244 | 196 |
| 205 | Lexus GX | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 219 | 16 | 0.0% | n/a | 252 | – |
| 206 | Mercedes B-Class | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 222 | 21 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 234 | 235 |
| 207 | Mercedes GT | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 14 | 0.0% | n/a | 265 | – |
| 208 | Mercedes SL | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 14 | 0.0% | n/a | 266 | – |
| 209 | Porsche 911 Targa | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 288 | – |
| 210 | Range Rover Evoque | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 242 | 16 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 254 | 203 |
| 211 | Aston Martin DBX | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 250 | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 313 | 237 |
| 212 | Audi Q8 | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 193 | 25 | 0.0% | – 30.6% | 226 | 163 |
| 213 | BMW i4 | 3 | 0.0% | – 78.6% | 203 | 136 | 0.0% | + 0.7% | 163 | 134 |
| 214 | BMW X6 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 230 | 14 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 259 | 223 |
| 215 | Boon Koon Van | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 254 | 23 | 0.0% | n/a | 229 | – |
| 216 | Ferrari Roma | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 180 | 42 | 0.0% | + 110.0% | 204 | 195 |
| 217 | Lepas L4 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 334 | – |
| 218 | Maserati Levante | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 264 | 213 |
| 219 | Maserati MC20 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 237 | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 302 | – |
| 220 | Mercedes CLE | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 204 | 17 | 0.0% | + 54.5% | 249 | 222 |
| 221 | Mercedes Vito | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 205 | 23 | 0.0% | – 28.1% | 230 | 198 |
| 222 | Neta V | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 241 | 47 | 0.0% | – 36.5% | 202 | 164 |
| 223 | Peugeot 408 | 3 | 0.0% | – 90.6% | 176 | 142 | 0.0% | – 61.5% | 160 | 96 |
| 224 | Range Rover Velar | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 243 | 33 | 0.0% | – 37.7% | 212 | 179 |
| 225 | Rolls Royce Ghost | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 301 | 11 | 0.0% | + 10.0% | 281 | 231 |
| 226 | Subaru Levorg | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 244 | 26 | 0.0% | n/a | 225 | – |
| 227 | Subaru WRX | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 201 | 22 | 0.0% | – 24.1% | 231 | 197 |
| 228 | Toyota C-HR | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 309 | 10 | 0.0% | – 69.7% | 289 | 191 |
| 229 | Toyota Prius | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 313 | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 305 | – |
| 230 | Audi A5 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 211 | 18 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 243 | 215 |
| 231 | Aurus Senat | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 364 | – |
| 232 | Bentley Bentayga | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 252 | 14 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 258 | 202 |
| 233 | BMW i7 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 17 | 0.0% | – 68.5% | 247 | 174 |
| 234 | BMW X2 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 10 | 0.0% | + 900.0% | 284 | 285 |
| 235 | Ferrari 296 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 215 | 9 | 0.0% | – 60.9% | 294 | 205 |
| 236 | Ferrari Purosangue | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 232 | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 267 | – |
| 237 | Ferrari SF90 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 11.1% | 301 | 239 |
| 238 | GMC Yukon XL | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 295 | – |
| 239 | Honda e:N1 | 2 | 0.0% | – 93.9% | 159 | 140 | 0.0% | + 324.2% | 162 | 157 |
| 240 | JMC Vigus | 2 | 0.0% | new | 218 | 20 | 0.0% | new | 238 | – |
| 241 | Lexus ES | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 271 | 14 | 0.0% | – 70.2% | 263 | 171 |
| 242 | Lexus ZX | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 275 | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 272 | – |
| 243 | Lotus Eletre | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 276 | 20 | 0.0% | – 13.0% | 239 | 187 |
| 244 | Maxus MIFA 9 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 282 | 11 | 0.0% | + 83.3% | 278 | 245 |
| 245 | Mercedes GLB | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 185 | 73 | 0.0% | + 329.4% | 182 | 226 |
| 246 | Mini Clubman | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 183 | 35 | 0.0% | – 40.7% | 208 | 175 |
| 247 | Mini Convertible | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 294 | 18 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 245 | 201 |
| 248 | Peugeot 3008 | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 169 | 61 | 0.0% | – 61.9% | 193 | 146 |
| 249 | Porsche Panamera | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 160 | 57 | 0.0% | + 18.8% | 196 | 181 |
| 250 | Rolls Royce Cullinan | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 224 | 24 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 228 | 200 |
| 251 | Suzuki Fronx | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 18 | 0.0% | new | 246 | – |
| 252 | Abarth 595 Turismo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 340 | – |
| 253 | Alfa Romeo Stelvio | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 319 | – |
| 254 | Aston Martin DBS Superleggera | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 249 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 356 | – |
| 255 | Audi A8 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 360 | – |
| 256 | Audi Q5 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 15 | 0.0% | + 15.4% | 255 | 238 |
| 257 | Audi RS4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 361 | – |
| 258 | Audi S3 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 330 | – |
| 259 | Audi TT | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 229 | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 292 | – |
| 260 | BMW 6 Series Gran Coupe | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 406 | 252 |
| 261 | BMW 8 Series | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 195 | 28 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 219 | 210 |
| 262 | Chery Tiggo 8 Pro | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.8% | 214 | 504 | 0.1% | – 80.0% | 90 | 37 |
| 263 | Daihatsu Copen | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 257 | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 306 | – |
| 264 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 372 | – |
| 265 | Ferrari 812 | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 231 | 11 | 0.0% | – 38.9% | 277 | 216 |
| 266 | GAC M8 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 216 | 20 | 0.0% | new | 237 | 212 |
| 267 | Honda N-One | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 270 | – |
| 268 | Honda S660 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 19 | 0.0% | n/a | 241 | – |
| 269 | Honda Stream | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 217 | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 286 | – |
| 270 | Lamborghini Revuelto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 268 | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 320 | 265 |
| 271 | Land Rover Series III | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 445 | – |
| 272 | Lexus LC | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 272 | 17 | 0.0% | + 13.3% | 248 | 219 |
| 273 | Lexus LS | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 273 | 12 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 271 | 271 |
| 274 | Lexus RC | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 220 | 24 | 0.0% | + 9.1% | 227 | 214 |
| 275 | Lotus Emeya | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 277 | 12 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 273 | 199 |
| 276 | Maxus G10 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 256 | 207 |
| 277 | Mazda Mitsuoka Rock Star | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 458 | – |
| 278 | Mazda6 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 378 | – |
| 279 | McLaren 720S | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 287 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 345 | 272 |
| 280 | Mercedes GL-Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 468 | – |
| 281 | Mercedes Sprinter | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 347 | – |
| 282 | Mercedes V-Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 292 | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 303 | – |
| 283 | MG 4 | 1 | 0.0% | – 94.1% | 240 | 471 | 0.1% | + 105.7% | 94 | 125 |
| 284 | Mini One | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 308 | |
| 285 | Mitsubishi Delica | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 296 | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 309 | – |
| 286 | Nissan Elgrand | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 20 | 0.0% | new | 240 | – |
| 287 | Nissan Skyline | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 208 | 19 | 0.0% | n/a | 242 | – |
| 288 | Peugeot Landtrek | 1 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 223 | 29 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 218 | 177 |
| 289 | Pontiac Firebird | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 485 | – |
| 290 | Porsche 718 Boxster | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 200 | 85 | 0.0% | – 34.6% | 179 | 148 |
| 291 | Porsche 911 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 349 | – |
| 292 | Porsche 911 Turbo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 209 | 11 | 0.0% | n/a | 280 | – |
| 293 | Rolls Royce Phantom | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 302 | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 310 | 292 |
| 294 | Suzuki Alto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 351 | 293 |
| 295 | Suzuki Wagon R Smile | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 499 | – |
| 296 | Toyota 86 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 226 | 35 | 0.0% | n/a | 209 | – |
| 297 | Toyota Copen | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 245 | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 304 | – |
| 298 | Toyota Esquire | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 311 | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 311 | – |
| 299 | Toyota Estima | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 246 | 9 | 0.0% | – 83.6% | 300 | 185 |
| 300 | Toyota GranAce | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 312 | 12 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 275 | 217 |
| 301 | Toyota Mark X | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 505 | 255 |
| 302 | Toyota RAV4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 98.9% | 312 | 84 |
| 303 | Toyota Tank | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 269 | – |
| 304 | Triumph TR4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 513 | – |
| 305 | Volvo XC40 | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.1% | – | 6 | 0.0% | – 96.9% | 318 | 133 |
| 306 | VW Beetle | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 353 | 279 |
| 307 | ZX Auto Grand Tiger | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 518 | – |
Source: MAA